Russia vs. Lithuania, August 8, 2012 - Quarter-Finals

Support us without the ads? Go Ad-Free.

Russia

Russia Table
Player Pos MP 2P 2PA 3P 3PA FT FTA ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Andrey KirilenkoF39570191258133331219
Timofey MozgovC2861100581341103017
Viktor KhryapaF312324220668001412
Vitaly FridzonG282413440330000211
Sergey MonyaF222324012131010410
Anton PonkrashovG17380022000500038
Aleksey ShvedG29270504022600444
Aleksandr KaunC7120003112000132
Semyon AntonovF0000000000000010
Team20023455172236924332444102383

Lithuania

Lithuania Table
Player Pos MP 2P 2PA 3P 3PA FT FTA ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Rimantas KaukenasG233735441123002519
Darius SongailaF204500771450303315
Mantas KalnietisG211248001342000014
Jonas ValanciunasC16240034279001037
Marty PociusG16130137000300125
Paulius JankunasF17140022022000134
Linas KleizaF24170024077300144
Sarunas JasikeviciusG19031100022300613
Simas JasaitisF19110300055000032
Jonas MaciulisF11010012000000031
Antanas KavaliauskasC4010000000000000
Renaldas SeibutisG12020100022110010
Team20014408192230533381541142874

More Olympics pages

Support us without the ads? Go Ad-Free.