1990-91 Splits

  • Game & Season level advanced stats calculations differ slightly
1990-91 Splits Table
Totals Shooting Advanced Per Game
Split Value G GS MP FG FGA 3P 3PA FT FTA ORB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS FG% 3P% FT% TS% USG% ORtg DRtg MP PTS TRB AST
Total75731912372706021982481294261318643160255942.527.000.798.57822.210710625.512.65.71.7
Split Value G GS MP FG FGA 3P 3PA FT FTA ORB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS FG% 3P% FT% TS% USG% ORtg DRtg MP PTS TRB AST
PlaceHome363692819834901921177423360482272129488.567.000.786.60922.011310225.813.66.51.7
Road3937984174357011061315519371382188126454.487.000.809.54722.310210925.211.64.91.8
Split Value G GS MP FG FGA 3P 3PA FT FTA ORB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS FG% 3P% FT% TS% USG% ORtg DRtg MP PTS TRB AST
All-StarPre47461209227430001171408526474472493165571.528.836.58120.810910825.712.15.61.6
Post28277031452760281108441625739196790371.525.000.750.57324.510410225.113.35.82.0
Split Value G GS MP FG FGA 3P 3PA FT FTA ORB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS FG% 3P% FT% TS% USG% ORtg DRtg MP PTS TRB AST
ResultWin46441153232413011201528027979562596156584.562.000.789.60821.711110125.112.76.11.7
Loss2929759140293017896491475230186499358.478.000.813.53422.910111326.212.35.11.8
Split Value G GS MP FG FGA 3P 3PA FT FTA ORB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS FG% 3P% FT% TS% USG% ORtg DRtg MP PTS TRB AST
MonthNovember15153485611100253024851815102752137.505.833.55217.91029923.29.15.71.2
December1414409871560037503093271162655211.558.740.59322.411711129.215.16.61.9
January1514379721340047502466241773247191.537.940.61221.311111325.312.74.41.6
February101024443930124351748151252332110.462.000.686.50723.39510524.411.04.81.5
March1110280581140037421870261352131153.509.881.57724.511010425.513.96.42.4
April1010252569801284116642118103138140.571.000.683.60325.51029925.214.06.42.1
Split Value G GS MP FG FGA 3P 3PA FT FTA ORB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS FG% 3P% FT% TS% USG% ORtg DRtg MP PTS TRB AST
DaySunday6611122450018221024643122262.489.818.56725.610311118.510.34.01.0
Monday651643060001013732753161970.500.769.53322.89211127.311.75.31.2
Tuesday1414327641230042472170241682548170.520.894.59222.211210123.412.15.01.7
Wednesday111027441860030371564241392239112.477.811.54818.710610824.910.25.82.2
Thursday9925856109012537216113972028137.514.000.676.54724.810210428.715.26.81.4
Friday1414358761380125322567281692943177.551.000.781.58222.010810925.612.64.82.0
Saturday15154208314500486030108292343656214.572.800.62421.811210228.014.37.21.9
Split Value G GS MP FG FGA 3P 3PA FT FTA ORB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS FG% 3P% FT% TS% USG% ORtg DRtg MP PTS TRB AST
RoleStarter73731885366697021962441284201308541157253928.525.000.803.57722.210710625.812.75.81.8
Reserve2027690024161123214.667.500.65124.1999413.57.03.00.5
Split Value G GS MP FG FGA 3P 3PA FT FTA ORB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS FG% 3P% FT% TS% USG% ORtg DRtg MP PTS TRB AST
Minutes30-3924248141703060190110441705434156389430.556.000.818.60722.811210433.917.97.12.3
20-29353586816531501871107320859412174126417.524.000.791.57421.510710724.811.95.91.7
10-1913112083174001722104215116213979.419.773.47221.68610516.06.13.21.2
0-933226110046263012116.545.667.58729.61131097.35.32.01.0
Split Value G GS MP FG FGA 3P 3PA FT FTA ORB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS FG% 3P% FT% TS% USG% ORtg DRtg MP PTS TRB AST
Rest0 Days21215177716701647334117382184169218.461.000.877.54719.810710724.610.45.61.8
1 Day29297651743090164876118952332263103412.563.000.736.59323.410910526.414.26.51.8
2 Days18174669117200566828993026104166238.529.824.58923.010710325.913.25.51.7
3+ Days6514727520013186211053141367.519.722.55922.09810924.511.23.51.7
Split Value G GS MP FG FGA 3P 3PA FT FTA ORB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS FG% 3P% FT% TS% USG% ORtg DRtg MP PTS TRB AST
ConferenceEastern50481215240461011091348628288542997173589.521.000.813.56621.910710424.311.85.61.8
Western25256971322450189114431444332146382353.539.000.781.59822.610710827.914.15.81.7
Split Value G GS MP FG FGA 3P 3PA FT FTA ORB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS FG% 3P% FT% TS% USG% ORtg DRtg MP PTS TRB AST
DivisionAtlantic2323546121211004862391213028124679290.573.774.60922.011010423.712.65.31.3
Central2725669119250016172471615826175194299.476.000.847.53121.910510524.811.16.02.1
Midwest1313326561120136482172221482737148.500.000.750.55621.410310825.111.45.51.7
Pacific1212371761330053662272211863645205.571.803.63323.711110830.917.16.01.8
Split Value G GS MP FG FGA 3P 3PA FT FTA ORB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS FG% 3P% FT% TS% USG% ORtg DRtg MP PTS TRB AST
OpponentAtlanta44132284900111312441357101367.571.846.61221.31169633.016.811.03.3
Boston4499194300151982626151853.442.789.51623.711010724.813.36.50.5
Charlotte4379112801121441953271734.393.000.857.49822.29910119.88.54.81.3
Chicago44120265200911626642101761.500.818.53725.610211030.015.36.51.5
Cleveland55111174700661129106151440.3621.000.40320.89610322.28.05.82.0
Dallas225871500004104413414.467.46714.69410529.07.05.02.0
Denver225611230016175172405938.478.941.62324.711911128.019.08.51.0
Detroit541162038001417820623111554.526.824.59423.010611223.210.84.01.2
Golden State22581021009134114225829.476.692.54321.610611929.014.55.52.0
Houston11357160044244003018.4381.000.50726.19810835.018.04.04.0
Indiana55111173600911623186281843.472.818.52618.310710522.28.64.63.6
LA Clippers227016240012185160103944.667.667.68923.512910535.022.08.00.0
LA Lakers113612190089285313532.632.889.69733.51299336.032.08.05.0
Miami3374142500101421553161138.560.714.61021.01069324.712.75.01.7
Minnesota22365100012171126511.500.500.50620.96810418.05.53.50.5
New Jersey44952137008121334374131150.568.667.59123.59910023.812.58.50.8
New York44881628004461734191936.5711.000.60519.49810522.09.04.30.8
Orlando2216690024253012014.667.500.65132.71181088.07.02.51.5
Philadelphia4411133510022616125271368.6471.000.65522.712211127.817.04.03.0
Phoenix227415300011124143307541.500.917.58126.110310337.020.57.01.5
Portland11325110066350201516.4551.000.58719.512911832.016.05.00.0
KCK, SAC22611017004521055210924.588.800.62520.88710630.512.05.02.5
San Antonio226010190191741751351129.526.000.529.54823.910410930.014.58.52.5
Seattle22408110033284217419.7271.000.77121.59911420.09.54.02.0
Utah2265102000443123413824.5001.000.55117.110710932.512.06.01.5
Washington44791827009114135336745.667.818.70721.012310419.811.33.31.3

More Brickowski Pages

Support us without the ads? Go Ad-Free.