1993-94 Splits

  • Game & Season level advanced stats calculations differ slightly
1993-94 Splits Table
Totals Shooting Advanced Per Game
Split Value G GS MP FG FGA 3P 3PA FT FTA ORB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS FG% 3P% FT% TS% USG% ORtg DRtg MP PTS TRB AST
Total6628771243062160638434841094055096332.405.350.750.48419.09911113.35.01.31.7
Split Value G GS MP FG FGA 3P 3PA FT FTA ORB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS FG% 3P% FT% TS% USG% ORtg DRtg MP PTS TRB AST
PlaceHome33043074161123045601842442041746205.460.400.750.54720.011310713.06.21.31.3
Road3324475014593018241642652013350127.345.300.750.40818.08611513.53.81.32.0
Split Value G GS MP FG FGA 3P 3PA FT FTA ORB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS FG% 3P% FT% TS% USG% ORtg DRtg MP PTS TRB AST
All-StarPre3624686514571840502253592242247177.448.389.800.53017.310811013.04.91.51.6
Post30040959161144223341231501812849155.366.333.676.44020.99011313.65.21.01.7
Split Value G GS MP FG FGA 3P 3PA FT FTA ORB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS FG% 3P% FT% TS% USG% ORtg DRtg MP PTS TRB AST
ResultWin23025839807142026132932911237105.488.500.769.57416.711810311.24.61.31.4
Loss43261985226144643582155773143859227.376.304.741.45119.99311514.45.31.31.8
Split Value G GS MP FG FGA 3P 3PA FT FTA ORB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS FG% 3P% FT% TS% USG% ORtg DRtg MP PTS TRB AST
MonthNovember6047716001520575311829.438.750.58523.01331097.84.81.20.8
December1101221432116761015606735.4381.000.857.49914.310210511.13.20.91.4
January14121531695141922102921103102486.449.357.864.54718.310811115.46.12.11.5
February10115623522658313277061653.442.333.625.47715.810211215.65.31.32.7
March160214308071613187142481152980.375.438.722.45520.89111713.45.00.91.5
April901231957623593111760121249.333.261.556.40223.98210913.75.41.21.9
Split Value G GS MP FG FGA 3P 3PA FT FTA ORB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS FG% 3P% FT% TS% USG% ORtg DRtg MP PTS TRB AST
DaySunday60949240258149106823.375.000.625.41814.87811315.73.80.71.5
Monday40529223634147104324.409.500.750.50521.69911513.06.01.01.8
Tuesday1412122984823131610322782122579.345.348.813.43420.59411715.15.62.31.9
Wednesday1001191838121926916135111856.474.500.731.56617.913110611.95.61.61.3
Thursday901152348512811310159171059.479.417.727.55821.810610112.86.61.11.7
Friday1211432348410101358198071960.479.400.769.55818.011210911.95.00.71.6
Saturday110142134205565101981131331.310.000.833.34718.07511612.92.80.91.7
Split Value G GS MP FG FGA 3P 3PA FT FTA ORB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS FG% 3P% FT% TS% USG% ORtg DRtg MP PTS TRB AST
RoleStarter2278122535001313407727.480.600.54017.39411839.013.51.56.5
Reserve640799112281185563843381963654389305.399.327.750.48019.110011112.54.81.31.5
Split Value G GS MP FG FGA 3P 3PA FT FTA ORB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS FG% 3P% FT% TS% USG% ORtg DRtg MP PTS TRB AST
Minutes30-392278122535001313407727.480.600.54017.39411839.013.51.56.5
20-29100216337721025346132413192293.429.200.735.50620.110611321.69.31.32.4
10-1932046168163153731401547621722453182.417.405.775.50418.610411014.45.71.51.9
0-922012211411871012211062101430.268.125.700.33019.3721085.51.41.00.5
Split Value G GS MP FG FGA 3P 3PA FT FTA ORB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS FG% 3P% FT% TS% USG% ORtg DRtg MP PTS TRB AST
Rest0 Days1702182674312233010212251102578.351.250.767.44719.09911212.84.61.21.3
1 Day2313064511292320271123381611934119.402.391.741.48019.79511013.35.21.01.7
2 Days1111741957212467232470152044.333.167.667.36918.37611415.84.02.12.2
3+ Days140167346171316215142411361691.557.538.762.64819.013111011.96.51.01.7
Split Value G GS MP FG FGA 3P 3PA FT FTA ORB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS FG% 3P% FT% TS% USG% ORtg DRtg MP PTS TRB AST
ConferenceEastern25027539895926341730301122032109.438.556.765.52419.210110911.04.41.21.2
Western41260285217165137501754792933064223.392.314.740.46718.99811214.75.41.31.9
Split Value G GS MP FG FGA 3P 3PA FT FTA ORB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS FG% 3P% FT% TS% USG% ORtg DRtg MP PTS TRB AST
DivisionAtlantic1101442145451114916194071557.467.800.786.55717.211310513.15.21.51.7
Central14013118441415208141172131752.409.250.750.49221.3901139.43.71.00.8
Midwest18024241100824182372325821132108.410.333.783.49021.610211313.46.01.31.4
Pacific2323604411782719271031542111932115.376.296.704.44617.09611215.75.01.32.3
Split Value G GS MP FG FGA 3P 3PA FT FTA ORB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS FG% 3P% FT% TS% USG% ORtg DRtg MP PTS TRB AST
OpponentAtlanta201127021200210105.286.000.500.31732.7711105.52.50.01.0
Charlotte30236801910221211321.750.000.900.84723.31641057.77.00.70.3
Chicago102235000001100326.600.60016.57412622.06.01.01.0
Cleveland202018000024201222.125.12523.14212310.01.02.01.0
Dallas40365100200251103710.500.000.50015.9761119.02.51.30.3
Denver30449180267144201824.500.000.857.56921.012110814.78.01.31.3
Detroit30386121134143104516.5001.000.750.58120.09611612.75.31.31.0
Golden State50751228286811012503932.429.250.750.50818.010610715.06.42.02.4
Houston20335103422145122415.500.7501.000.68916.612611916.57.52.02.5
LA Clippers5037592400256002312.556.500.66711.21311157.42.41.01.2
LA Lakers2032481134357001512.5001.000.750.61514.614010616.06.02.53.5
Miami203127120026600615.286.500.35718.66211415.52.53.03.0
Milwaukee301704002433230252.000.500.17418.460935.70.71.00.7
Minnesota202125001101210225.4001.000.46014.58010010.52.50.51.0
New Jersey101023110011200065.6671.000.83311.918711910.05.01.02.0
New York202851111810222100419.4551.000.800.61723.114010514.09.51.01.0
Orlando201603000012300000.000.0008.3611098.00.01.01.5
Philadelphia201735000023300106.600.60015.01201068.53.01.51.5
Phoenix3055220040112850124.100.000.000.09816.44711218.31.30.72.7
Portland31586220400149405712.273.000.27318.56211419.34.01.33.0
San Antonio30479242534266201323.375.400.750.44626.110011515.77.72.02.0
Seattle5110315303610142512717643.500.500.714.59518.610911420.68.61.02.4
Utah4061113331169137102831.333.273.667.41927.09611915.37.80.81.8
Washington20429161134123300422.5631.000.750.61917.91319421.011.01.01.5

More Smith Pages

Game Logs

Splits

Other Smith Pages

More LaBradford Smith pages at Sports Reference

Support us without the ads? Go Ad-Free.