Mike Scott Teammates and Opponents

Choose Player
Javascript is required for the selection of a player.
Choice is: Mike Scott 
Choose Type

Teammates

  • * Potential discrepancy between counted game records and career record
Teammates Table
Overall Reg. Season Playoffs
Rk Teammate G W L W% G W L W% G W L W%
1Al Horford289170119.58826016199.61929920.310
2Jeff Teague284159125.560252147105.583321220.375
3Kyle Korver281162119.577251150101.598301218.400
4Paul Millsap250146104.58422213587.608281117.393
5Dennis Schröder*22613096.57520312182.59623914.391
6Tobias Harris20612284.59218711275.59919109.526
7Shelvin Mack1729082.5231518269.54321813.381
8Kent Bazemore*16910366.6091489553.64221813.381
9DeMarre Carroll1488959.6011308248.63118711.389
10Thabo Sefolosha1378849.6421278443.6611046.400
11Ben Simmons1338746.6541187741.65315105.667
12Mike Muscala1297158.5501136548.57516610.375
13Lou Williams1286167.4771215863.479734.429
14Marcin Gortat1266363.5001206159.508624.333
15Furkan Korkmaz1237647.6181116942.6221275.583
16Pero Antić1156748.583986038.61217710.412
17Matisse Thybulle1147242.6321056837.648945.444
18Joel Embiid1117239.649946430.6811789.471
19Elton Brand1085850.537995346.535954.556
20Shake Milton945836.617855431.635945.444
Overall Reg. Season Playoffs
Rk Teammate G W L W% G W L W% G W L W%
21Bradley Beal*824141.500763937.513624.333
22Kelly Oubre Jr.*814140.506753936.520624.333
23Ian Mahinmi774037.519713833.535624.333
24Otto Porter Jr.764036.526713833.535523.400
25James Ennis III764927.645674324.642963.667
26John Jenkins763739.487683533.515826.250
27Tomáš Satoranský753936.520693732.536624.333
28Tim Hardaway Jr.753936.520663531.530945.444
29Markieff Morris733538.479673334.493624.333
30Jodie Meeks723735.514723735.514000
31Dwight Howard674027.597623626.581541.800
32Boban Marjanović663729.561573126.544963.667
33Tim Frazier552827.509532726.509211.500
34Danny Green543717.685493316.673541.800
35Josh Richardson*542925.537502921.580404.000
36Cartier Martin542331.426512229.431312.333
37Raul Neto*532726.509512724.529202.000
38Montrezl Harrell*522725.519522725.519000
39Patrick Beverley*522725.519522725.519000
40Anthony Tolliver*522428.462472225.468523.400
Overall Reg. Season Playoffs
Rk Teammate G W L W% G W L W% G W L W%
41Shai Gilgeous-Alexander522725.519522725.519000
42Tyrese Maxey483315.688432914.674541.800
43Avery Bradley462224.478462224.478000
44Seth Curry*453015.667402614.650541.800
45John Wall442222.500382018.526624.333
46Danilo Gallinari*442321.523442321.523000
47Josh Smith422022.476381919.500413.250
48Ivan Johnson401723.425361620.444413.250
49Tyrone Wallace402020.500402020.500000
50Kris Humphries392217.564352114.600413.250
51Lamar Patterson382414.632342212.647422.500
52J.J. Redick362214.611261610.6151064.600
53T.J. McConnell*352312.657271710.630862.750
54Sindarius Thornwell341618.471341618.471000
55Isaiah Joe342113.618311813.5813301.000
56Jimmy Butler322012.62522148.6361064.600
57Tiago Splitter311912.613311912.613000
58Jason Smith301416.467291316.4481101.000
59Kyle O'Quinn301812.600291811.621101.000
60Johan Petro281117.393241014.417413.250
Overall Reg. Season Playoffs
Rk Teammate G W L W% G W L W% G W L W%
61DeShawn Stevenson281216.429251213.480303.000
62Jonah Bolden271710.63019118.579862.750
63Devin Harris271413.519231310.565413.250
64Gustavo Ayón261214.462261214.462000
65Norvel Pelle251213.480241212.500101.000
66Trey Burke251312.520251312.520000
67Paul Reed25187.72022157.6823301.000
68Justin Holiday*22148.63622148.636000
69Dahntay Jones21912.4291789.471413.250
70Jonathon Simmons21138.6191486.571752.714
71Zaza Pachulia201010.500201010.500000
72George Hill19127.6321486.571541.800
73Malcolm Delaney18711.38918711.389000
74Alec Burks17611.3531367.462404.000
75Kirk Hinrich17125.7061183.727642.667
76Chris McCullough1798.5291798.529000
77Jerome Robinson1688.5001688.500000
78Amir Johnson1697.5621376.538321.667
79Miloš Teodosić1587.5331587.533000
80Taurean Prince1459.3571459.357000
Overall Reg. Season Playoffs
Rk Teammate G W L W% G W L W% G W L W%
81Rayjon Tucker1486.5711376.5381101.000
82Ramon Sessions1477.5001477.500000
83Tony Bradley14104.71414104.714000
84Zhaire Smith1358.3851257.417101.000
85Glenn Robinson III1257.4171257.417000
86DeAndre' Bembry1147.3641147.364000
87Mike Dunleavy1046.4001046.400000
88Terrance Ferguson1082.8001082.800000
89Greg Monroe1073.7002201.000853.625
90Johnathan Motley1055.5001055.500000
91Anthony Morrow1073.7001073.700000
92Edy Tavares1073.7001073.700000
93Vincent Poirier7701.0007701.000000
94Dakota Mathias532.600532.600000
95Jannero Pargo532.600532.600000
96Ty Lawson523.400000523.400
97Mason Jones523.400523.400000
98Jared Cunningham532.600532.600000
99Luc Mbah a Moute422.500422.500000
100James Nunnally422.500422.500000
Overall Reg. Season Playoffs
Rk Teammate G W L W% G W L W% G W L W%
101Marial Shayok422.500422.500000
102Adreian Payne321.667321.667000
103Ryan Kelly303.000303.000000
104Justin Patton321.667321.667000
105Gary Clark2201.0002201.000000
106Haywood Highsmith211.500211.500000
107Dexter Pittman202.000202.000000
108Gary Neal211.500211.500000
109Austin Daye211.500211.500000
110Ignas Brazdeikis101.000101.000000
111Devin Robinson101.000101.000000