2014-15

2014-15 Table
Date Visitor/Neutral PTS Home/Neutral PTS   Overtimes Notes
Tue, Oct 14, 2014ASVEL Basket70Artland Dragons64Regular Season
Tue, Oct 14, 2014Pallacanestro Cantu81Herbalife Gran Canaria101Regular Season
Wed, Oct 15, 2014Hapoel Jerusalem76Banvit BK80Regular Season
Wed, Oct 15, 2014KK Union Olimpija70Besiktas Integral Forex68Regular Season
Wed, Oct 15, 2014Strasbourg86Telekom Baskets Bonn83Regular Season
Wed, Oct 15, 2014Telenet Oostende63JDA Dijon72Regular Season
Wed, Oct 15, 2014PAOK Thessaloniki87Pinar Karsiyaka81Regular Season
Wed, Oct 15, 2014VEF Riga65BC Khimki94Regular Season
Wed, Oct 15, 2014CSU Asesoft Ploiesti81Krasny Oktyabr75Regular Season
Wed, Oct 15, 2014CEZ Nymburk76SLUC Nancy78Regular Season
Wed, Oct 15, 2014Baloncesto Sevilla85EWE Baskets Oldenburg77Regular Season
Wed, Oct 15, 2014Brose Baskets67GrissinBonReggioEmilia70Regular Season
Wed, Oct 15, 2014Virtus Roma88Spirou Charleroi59Regular Season
Wed, Oct 15, 2014Zenit St. Petersburg94Szolnoki Olaj96Regular Season
Wed, Oct 15, 2014Buducnost VOLI75Ventspils82Regular Season
Wed, Oct 15, 2014Partizan65Lietuvos rytas92Regular Season
Wed, Oct 15, 2014Paris-Levallois Basket76CAI Zaragoza77Regular Season
Wed, Oct 15, 2014Lokomotiv Kuban97Stelmet Zielona Gora78Regular Season
Tue, Oct 21, 2014EWE Baskets Oldenburg71CEZ Nymburk77Regular Season
Tue, Oct 21, 2014GrissinBonReggioEmilia76Paris-Levallois Basket88Regular Season
Wed, Oct 22, 2014Telekom Baskets Bonn79Brose Baskets104Regular Season
Wed, Oct 22, 2014Pinar Karsiyaka82Buducnost VOLI79Regular Season
Wed, Oct 22, 2014Artland Dragons78Pallacanestro Cantu77Regular Season
Wed, Oct 22, 2014Krasny Oktyabr79Hapoel Jerusalem78Regular Season
Wed, Oct 22, 2014Ventspils60Lokomotiv Kuban72Regular Season
Wed, Oct 22, 2014BC Khimki88KK Union Olimpija85Regular Season
Wed, Oct 22, 2014Herbalife Gran Canaria83Telenet Oostende76Regular Season
Wed, Oct 22, 2014Stelmet Zielona Gora66PAOK Thessaloniki85Regular Season
Wed, Oct 22, 2014Banvit BK77Partizan61Regular Season
Wed, Oct 22, 2014Lietuvos rytas83CSU Asesoft Ploiesti103Regular Season
Wed, Oct 22, 2014SLUC Nancy79Virtus Roma84Regular Season
Wed, Oct 22, 2014Spirou Charleroi75Baloncesto Sevilla80Regular Season
Wed, Oct 22, 2014CAI Zaragoza86Strasbourg88Regular Season
Wed, Oct 22, 2014Besiktas Integral Forex90Zenit St. Petersburg86Regular Season
Wed, Oct 22, 2014Szolnoki Olaj61VEF Riga71Regular Season
Wed, Oct 22, 2014JDA Dijon78ASVEL Basket77Regular Season
Tue, Oct 28, 2014PAOK Thessaloniki46Lokomotiv Kuban87Regular Season
Tue, Oct 28, 2014Strasbourg66GrissinBonReggioEmilia59Regular Season
Wed, Oct 29, 2014Telenet Oostende75Artland Dragons67Regular Season
Wed, Oct 29, 2014CSU Asesoft Ploiesti66Banvit BK81Regular Season
Wed, Oct 29, 2014BC Khimki64Besiktas Integral Forex66Regular Season
Wed, Oct 29, 2014CAI Zaragoza88Telekom Baskets Bonn90Regular Season
Wed, Oct 29, 2014Paris-Levallois Basket55Brose Baskets81Regular Season
Wed, Oct 29, 2014Herbalife Gran Canaria71JDA Dijon69Regular Season
Wed, Oct 29, 2014Partizan79Hapoel Jerusalem82Regular Season
Wed, Oct 29, 2014Lietuvos rytas77Krasny Oktyabr63Regular Season
Wed, Oct 29, 2014EWE Baskets Oldenburg67SLUC Nancy72Regular Season
Wed, Oct 29, 2014Baloncesto Sevilla82Virtus Roma84Regular Season
Wed, Oct 29, 2014CEZ Nymburk73Spirou Charleroi82Regular Season
Wed, Oct 29, 2014KK Union Olimpija86Szolnoki Olaj80Regular Season
Wed, Oct 29, 2014VEF Riga70Zenit St. Petersburg84Regular Season
Wed, Oct 29, 2014Pinar Karsiyaka81Ventspils72Regular Season
Wed, Oct 29, 2014Pallacanestro Cantu70ASVEL Basket78Regular Season
Wed, Oct 29, 2014Buducnost VOLI90Stelmet Zielona Gora76Regular Season
November
Tue, Nov 4, 2014Spirou Charleroi68EWE Baskets Oldenburg72Regular Season
Tue, Nov 4, 2014Zenit St. Petersburg84KK Union Olimpija89Regular Season
Tue, Nov 4, 2014Banvit BK80Lietuvos rytas92Regular Season
Tue, Nov 4, 2014GrissinBonReggioEmilia79CAI Zaragoza93Regular Season
Wed, Nov 5, 2014VEF Riga71Besiktas Integral Forex88Regular Season
Wed, Nov 5, 2014Paris-Levallois Basket78Telekom Baskets Bonn81Regular Season
Wed, Nov 5, 2014Lokomotiv Kuban77Buducnost VOLI63Regular Season
Wed, Nov 5, 2014Pallacanestro Cantu66JDA Dijon74Regular Season
Wed, Nov 5, 2014Artland Dragons63Herbalife Gran Canaria74Regular Season
Wed, Nov 5, 2014Stelmet Zielona Gora67Pinar Karsiyaka83Regular Season
Wed, Nov 5, 2014Szolnoki Olaj84BC Khimki98Regular Season
Wed, Nov 5, 2014Partizan59Krasny Oktyabr61Regular Season
Wed, Nov 5, 2014Baloncesto Sevilla59SLUC Nancy68Regular Season
Wed, Nov 5, 2014Virtus Roma87CEZ Nymburk89Regular Season
Wed, Nov 5, 2014ASVEL Basket97Telenet Oostende99Regular Season
Wed, Nov 5, 2014Hapoel Jerusalem74CSU Asesoft Ploiesti83Regular Season
Wed, Nov 5, 2014Brose Baskets74Strasbourg77Regular Season
Wed, Nov 5, 2014PAOK Thessaloniki66Ventspils63Regular Season
Tue, Nov 11, 2014Strasbourg61Paris-Levallois Basket76Regular Season
Tue, Nov 11, 2014Besiktas Integral Forex73Szolnoki Olaj70Regular Season
Tue, Nov 11, 2014KK Union Olimpija83VEF Riga74Regular Season
Tue, Nov 11, 2014Herbalife Gran Canaria92ASVEL Basket75Regular Season
Wed, Nov 12, 2014JDA Dijon79Artland Dragons76Regular Season
Wed, Nov 12, 2014Krasny Oktyabr75Banvit BK90Regular Season
Wed, Nov 12, 2014CAI Zaragoza74Brose Baskets90Regular Season
Wed, Nov 12, 2014Telenet Oostende60Pallacanestro Cantu68Regular Season
Wed, Nov 12, 2014Lietuvos rytas81Hapoel Jerusalem70Regular Season
Wed, Nov 12, 2014Pinar Karsiyaka63Lokomotiv Kuban75Regular Season
Wed, Nov 12, 2014Buducnost VOLI60PAOK Thessaloniki80Regular Season
Wed, Nov 12, 2014CSU Asesoft Ploiesti69Partizan76Regular Season
Wed, Nov 12, 2014Telekom Baskets Bonn85GrissinBonReggioEmilia84Regular Season
Wed, Nov 12, 2014EWE Baskets Oldenburg81Virtus Roma83Regular Season
Wed, Nov 12, 2014CEZ Nymburk66Baloncesto Sevilla65Regular Season
Wed, Nov 12, 2014SLUC Nancy88Spirou Charleroi73Regular Season
Wed, Nov 12, 2014BC Khimki86Zenit St. Petersburg89Regular Season
Wed, Nov 12, 2014Ventspils79Stelmet Zielona Gora69Regular Season
Tue, Nov 18, 2014CAI Zaragoza87Paris-Levallois Basket90Regular Season
Tue, Nov 18, 2014Lietuvos rytas85Partizan76Regular Season
Tue, Nov 18, 2014Spirou Charleroi69Virtus Roma100Regular Season
Wed, Nov 19, 2014GrissinBonReggioEmilia61Brose Baskets75Regular Season
Wed, Nov 19, 2014Ventspils69Buducnost VOLI87Regular Season
Wed, Nov 19, 2014Herbalife Gran Canaria80Pallacanestro Cantu63Regular Season
Wed, Nov 19, 2014Banvit BK82Hapoel Jerusalem78Regular Season
Wed, Nov 19, 2014Stelmet Zielona Gora68Lokomotiv Kuban78Regular Season
Wed, Nov 19, 2014SLUC Nancy80CEZ Nymburk89Regular Season
Wed, Nov 19, 2014Besiktas Integral Forex80KK Union Olimpija57Regular Season
Wed, Nov 19, 2014JDA Dijon71Telenet Oostende80Regular Season
Wed, Nov 19, 2014Pinar Karsiyaka79PAOK Thessaloniki74Regular Season
Wed, Nov 19, 2014Krasny Oktyabr96CSU Asesoft Ploiesti79Regular Season
Wed, Nov 19, 2014EWE Baskets Oldenburg59Baloncesto Sevilla68Regular Season
Wed, Nov 19, 2014Telekom Baskets Bonn48Strasbourg76Regular Season
Wed, Nov 19, 2014Szolnoki Olaj61Zenit St. Petersburg81Regular Season
Wed, Nov 19, 2014BC Khimki86VEF Riga79Regular Season
Wed, Nov 19, 2014Artland Dragons83ASVEL Basket84Regular Season
Tue, Nov 25, 2014Pallacanestro Cantu68Artland Dragons66Regular Season
Tue, Nov 25, 2014Paris-Levallois Basket72GrissinBonReggioEmilia78Regular Season
Tue, Nov 25, 2014PAOK Thessaloniki77Stelmet Zielona Gora84Regular Season
Wed, Nov 26, 2014Partizan85Banvit BK90Regular Season
Wed, Nov 26, 2014Zenit St. Petersburg73Besiktas Integral Forex87Regular Season
Wed, Nov 26, 2014Brose Baskets71Telekom Baskets Bonn52Regular Season
Wed, Nov 26, 2014ASVEL Basket58JDA Dijon75Regular Season
Wed, Nov 26, 2014Telenet Oostende70Herbalife Gran Canaria79Regular Season
Wed, Nov 26, 2014Buducnost VOLI78Pinar Karsiyaka86Regular Season
Wed, Nov 26, 2014KK Union Olimpija77BC Khimki105Regular Season
Wed, Nov 26, 2014Hapoel Jerusalem67Krasny Oktyabr69Regular Season
Wed, Nov 26, 2014Virtus Roma76SLUC Nancy64Regular Season
Wed, Nov 26, 2014CEZ Nymburk71EWE Baskets Oldenburg84Regular Season
Wed, Nov 26, 2014Baloncesto Sevilla72Spirou Charleroi82Regular Season
Wed, Nov 26, 2014VEF Riga84Szolnoki Olaj96Regular Season
Wed, Nov 26, 2014Lokomotiv Kuban69Ventspils60Regular Season
Wed, Nov 26, 2014CSU Asesoft Ploiesti72Lietuvos rytas79Regular Season
Wed, Nov 26, 2014Strasbourg73CAI Zaragoza71Regular Season
December
Tue, Dec 2, 2014Brose Baskets67Paris-Levallois Basket56Regular Season
Wed, Dec 3, 2014Stelmet Zielona Gora85Buducnost VOLI100Regular Season
Wed, Dec 3, 2014ASVEL Basket69Pallacanestro Cantu79Regular Season
Wed, Dec 3, 2014JDA Dijon60Herbalife Gran Canaria94Regular Season
Wed, Dec 3, 2014Ventspils67Pinar Karsiyaka71Regular Season
Wed, Dec 3, 2014Besiktas Integral Forex78BC Khimki82Regular Season
Wed, Dec 3, 2014Spirou Charleroi73CEZ Nymburk67Regular Season
Wed, Dec 3, 2014SLUC Nancy85EWE Baskets Oldenburg71Regular Season
Wed, Dec 3, 2014Szolnoki Olaj67KK Union Olimpija89Regular Season
Wed, Dec 3, 2014Artland Dragons82Telenet Oostende84Regular Season
Wed, Dec 3, 2014Lokomotiv Kuban68PAOK Thessaloniki54Regular Season
Wed, Dec 3, 2014Hapoel Jerusalem83Partizan64Regular Season
Wed, Dec 3, 2014Banvit BK74CSU Asesoft Ploiesti84Regular Season
Wed, Dec 3, 2014Virtus Roma80Baloncesto Sevilla98Regular Season
Wed, Dec 3, 2014GrissinBonReggioEmilia66Strasbourg74Regular Season
Wed, Dec 3, 2014Zenit St. Petersburg74VEF Riga66Regular Season
Wed, Dec 3, 2014Krasny Oktyabr91Lietuvos rytas82Regular Season
Wed, Dec 3, 2014Telekom Baskets Bonn75CAI Zaragoza90Regular Season
Tue, Dec 9, 2014Telekom Baskets Bonn80Paris-Levallois Basket87Regular Season
Tue, Dec 9, 2014CAI Zaragoza87GrissinBonReggioEmilia75Regular Season
Tue, Dec 9, 2014CEZ Nymburk72Virtus Roma78Regular Season
Tue, Dec 9, 2014Besiktas Integral Forex76VEF Riga64Regular Season
Wed, Dec 10, 2014Herbalife Gran Canaria90Artland Dragons81Regular Season
Wed, Dec 10, 2014Lietuvos rytas71Banvit BK66Regular Season
Wed, Dec 10, 2014Strasbourg70Brose Baskets63Regular Season
Wed, Dec 10, 2014JDA Dijon63Pallacanestro Cantu89Regular Season
Wed, Dec 10, 2014CSU Asesoft Ploiesti112Hapoel Jerusalem110Regular Season
Wed, Dec 10, 2014Buducnost VOLI76Lokomotiv Kuban79Regular Season
Wed, Dec 10, 2014Ventspils62PAOK Thessaloniki76Regular Season
Wed, Dec 10, 2014Krasny Oktyabr70Partizan84Regular Season
Wed, Dec 10, 2014SLUC Nancy75Baloncesto Sevilla85Regular Season
Wed, Dec 10, 2014EWE Baskets Oldenburg75Spirou Charleroi62Regular Season
Wed, Dec 10, 2014BC Khimki79Szolnoki Olaj65Regular Season
Wed, Dec 10, 2014KK Union Olimpija74Zenit St. Petersburg75Regular Season
Wed, Dec 10, 2014Telenet Oostende78ASVEL Basket70Regular Season
Wed, Dec 10, 2014Pinar Karsiyaka69Stelmet Zielona Gora71Regular Season
Tue, Dec 16, 2014Baloncesto Sevilla82CEZ Nymburk91Regular Season
Tue, Dec 16, 2014Paris-Levallois Basket75Strasbourg71Regular Season
Wed, Dec 17, 2014Szolnoki Olaj68Besiktas Integral Forex67Regular Season
Wed, Dec 17, 2014GrissinBonReggioEmilia87Telekom Baskets Bonn101Regular Season
Wed, Dec 17, 2014PAOK Thessaloniki81Buducnost VOLI76Regular Season
Wed, Dec 17, 2014Artland Dragons65JDA Dijon69Regular Season
Wed, Dec 17, 2014ASVEL Basket66Herbalife Gran Canaria73Regular Season
Wed, Dec 17, 2014Lokomotiv Kuban93Pinar Karsiyaka85Regular Season
Wed, Dec 17, 2014Zenit St. Petersburg68BC Khimki90Regular Season
Wed, Dec 17, 2014Banvit BK68Krasny Oktyabr80Regular Season
Wed, Dec 17, 2014Spirou Charleroi62SLUC Nancy87Regular Season
Wed, Dec 17, 2014Virtus Roma66EWE Baskets Oldenburg80Regular Season
Wed, Dec 17, 2014VEF Riga61KK Union Olimpija90Regular Season
Wed, Dec 17, 2014Pallacanestro Cantu77Telenet Oostende83Regular Season
Wed, Dec 17, 2014Partizan85CSU Asesoft Ploiesti65Regular Season
Wed, Dec 17, 2014Stelmet Zielona Gora58Ventspils51Regular Season
Wed, Dec 17, 2014Hapoel Jerusalem88Lietuvos rytas98Regular Season
Wed, Dec 17, 2014Brose Baskets76CAI Zaragoza78Regular Season
January
Tue, Jan 6, 2015SLUC Nancy46Valencia Basket77Last 32
Wed, Jan 7, 2015JDA Dijon84FC Bayern Munich93Last 32
Wed, Jan 7, 2015Pinar Karsiyaka105Besiktas Integral Forex77Last 32
Wed, Jan 7, 2015Banvit BK74Buducnost VOLI68Last 32
Wed, Jan 7, 2015BC Khimki88Pallacanestro Cantu99Last 32
Wed, Jan 7, 2015CAI Zaragoza80Cedevita Zagreb83Last 32
Wed, Jan 7, 2015PAOK Thessaloniki59Limoges CSP71Last 32
Wed, Jan 7, 2015Paris-Levallois Basket73Neptunas Klaipeda82Last 32
Wed, Jan 7, 2015Zenit St. Petersburg84CEZ Nymburk72Last 32
Wed, Jan 7, 2015Brose Baskets71KK Union Olimpija65Last 32
Wed, Jan 7, 2015Lokomotiv Kuban85CSU Asesoft Ploiesti59Last 32
Wed, Jan 7, 2015Krasny Oktyabr66Virtus Roma82Last 32
Wed, Jan 7, 2015Herbalife Gran Canaria91Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari76Last 32
Wed, Jan 7, 2015Telenet Oostende94Baloncesto Sevilla63Last 32
Wed, Jan 7, 2015Unics Kazan61Strasbourg72Last 32
Wed, Jan 7, 2015PGE Turow Zgorzelec86Lietuvos rytas98Last 32
Tue, Jan 13, 2015Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari75Banvit BK74Last 32
Tue, Jan 13, 2015Besiktas Integral Forex83Paris-Levallois Basket93Last 32
Tue, Jan 13, 2015Strasbourg82Zenit St. Petersburg87Last 32
Wed, Jan 14, 2015FC Bayern Munich90Brose Baskets52Last 32
Wed, Jan 14, 2015KK Union Olimpija81JDA Dijon77Last 32
Wed, Jan 14, 2015Buducnost VOLI69Herbalife Gran Canaria92Last 32
Wed, Jan 14, 2015Neptunas Klaipeda85Pinar Karsiyaka99Last 32
Wed, Jan 14, 2015Limoges CSP70BC Khimki79Last 32
Wed, Jan 14, 2015Cedevita Zagreb83Krasny Oktyabr65Last 32
Wed, Jan 14, 2015Valencia Basket62Lokomotiv Kuban74Last 32
Wed, Jan 14, 2015CSU Asesoft Ploiesti67SLUC Nancy84Last 32
Wed, Jan 14, 2015Lietuvos rytas69Telenet Oostende75Last 32
Wed, Jan 14, 2015Pallacanestro Cantu77PAOK Thessaloniki78Last 32
Wed, Jan 14, 2015Baloncesto Sevilla84PGE Turow Zgorzelec87Last 32
Wed, Jan 14, 2015CEZ Nymburk67Unics Kazan75Last 32
Wed, Jan 14, 2015Virtus Roma53CAI Zaragoza67Last 32
Tue, Jan 20, 2015Pallacanestro Cantu70Limoges CSP81Last 32
Tue, Jan 20, 2015FC Bayern Munich90KK Union Olimpija80Last 32
Tue, Jan 20, 2015Pinar Karsiyaka85Paris-Levallois Basket75Last 32
Wed, Jan 21, 2015Herbalife Gran Canaria70Banvit BK80Last 32
Wed, Jan 21, 2015JDA Dijon86Brose Baskets81Last 32
Wed, Jan 21, 2015Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari86Buducnost VOLI93Last 32
Wed, Jan 21, 2015CAI Zaragoza66Krasny Oktyabr71Last 32
Wed, Jan 21, 2015Lokomotiv Kuban66SLUC Nancy57Last 32
Wed, Jan 21, 2015Besiktas Integral Forex69Neptunas Klaipeda62Last 32
Wed, Jan 21, 2015BC Khimki82PAOK Thessaloniki78Last 32
Wed, Jan 21, 2015Cedevita Zagreb66Virtus Roma73Last 32
Wed, Jan 21, 2015CEZ Nymburk80Strasbourg87Last 32
Wed, Jan 21, 2015Telenet Oostende71PGE Turow Zgorzelec99Last 32
Wed, Jan 21, 2015Zenit St. Petersburg67Unics Kazan103Last 32
Wed, Jan 21, 2015CSU Asesoft Ploiesti92Valencia Basket87Last 32
Wed, Jan 21, 2015Baloncesto Sevilla78Lietuvos rytas100Last 32
Tue, Jan 27, 2015Virtus Roma90Cedevita Zagreb91Last 32
Wed, Jan 28, 2015KK Union Olimpija84FC Bayern Munich90Last 32
Wed, Jan 28, 2015Neptunas Klaipeda78Besiktas Integral Forex80Last 32
Wed, Jan 28, 2015Limoges CSP57Pallacanestro Cantu68Last 32
Wed, Jan 28, 2015Brose Baskets86JDA Dijon56Last 32
Wed, Jan 28, 2015Banvit BK80Herbalife Gran Canaria91Last 32
Wed, Jan 28, 2015Paris-Levallois Basket79Pinar Karsiyaka86Last 32
Wed, Jan 28, 2015PAOK Thessaloniki68BC Khimki102Last 32
Wed, Jan 28, 2015SLUC Nancy70Lokomotiv Kuban85Last 32
Wed, Jan 28, 2015Strasbourg66CEZ Nymburk72Last 32
Wed, Jan 28, 2015PGE Turow Zgorzelec80Telenet Oostende79Last 32
Wed, Jan 28, 2015Valencia Basket100CSU Asesoft Ploiesti84Last 32
Wed, Jan 28, 2015Buducnost VOLI70Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari87Last 32
Wed, Jan 28, 2015Lietuvos rytas82Baloncesto Sevilla88Last 32
Wed, Jan 28, 2015Unics Kazan77Zenit St. Petersburg65Last 32
Wed, Jan 28, 2015Krasny Oktyabr82CAI Zaragoza71Last 32
February
Tue, Feb 3, 2015FC Bayern Munich84JDA Dijon74Last 32
Wed, Feb 4, 2015Buducnost VOLI74Banvit BK87Last 32
Wed, Feb 4, 2015KK Union Olimpija90Brose Baskets91Last 32
Wed, Feb 4, 2015Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari74Herbalife Gran Canaria90Last 32
Wed, Feb 4, 2015Besiktas Integral Forex64Pinar Karsiyaka73Last 32
Wed, Feb 4, 2015Pallacanestro Cantu62BC Khimki75Last 32
Wed, Feb 4, 2015Virtus Roma88Krasny Oktyabr86Last 32
Wed, Feb 4, 2015CSU Asesoft Ploiesti79Lokomotiv Kuban92Last 32
Wed, Feb 4, 2015Valencia Basket75SLUC Nancy73Last 32
Wed, Feb 4, 2015Baloncesto Sevilla84Telenet Oostende72Last 32
Wed, Feb 4, 2015Limoges CSP79PAOK Thessaloniki68Last 32
Wed, Feb 4, 2015Neptunas Klaipeda79Paris-Levallois Basket88Last 32
Wed, Feb 4, 2015CEZ Nymburk84Zenit St. Petersburg63Last 32
Wed, Feb 4, 2015Lietuvos rytas93PGE Turow Zgorzelec104Last 32
Wed, Feb 4, 2015Strasbourg82Unics Kazan60Last 32
Wed, Feb 4, 2015Cedevita Zagreb85CAI Zaragoza84Last 32
Tue, Feb 10, 2015BC Khimki86Limoges CSP72Last 32
Tue, Feb 10, 2015Unics Kazan84CEZ Nymburk79Last 32
Tue, Feb 10, 2015Zenit St. Petersburg73Strasbourg61Last 32
Wed, Feb 11, 2015Brose Baskets63FC Bayern Munich87Last 32
Wed, Feb 11, 2015Paris-Levallois Basket77Besiktas Integral Forex71Last 32
Wed, Feb 11, 2015Herbalife Gran Canaria88Buducnost VOLI83Last 32
Wed, Feb 11, 2015PAOK Thessaloniki70Pallacanestro Cantu78Last 32
Wed, Feb 11, 2015Krasny Oktyabr101Cedevita Zagreb92Last 32
Wed, Feb 11, 2015Pinar Karsiyaka90Neptunas Klaipeda83Last 32
Wed, Feb 11, 2015JDA Dijon76KK Union Olimpija73Last 32
Wed, Feb 11, 2015SLUC Nancy81CSU Asesoft Ploiesti88Last 32
Wed, Feb 11, 2015CAI Zaragoza66Virtus Roma87Last 32
Wed, Feb 11, 2015Banvit BK89Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari72Last 32
Wed, Feb 11, 2015PGE Turow Zgorzelec97Baloncesto Sevilla76Last 32
Wed, Feb 11, 2015Lokomotiv Kuban90Valencia Basket89Last 32
Wed, Feb 11, 2015Telenet Oostende83Lietuvos rytas111Last 32
March
Tue, Mar 3, 2015PGE Turow Zgorzelec71Paris-Levallois Basket74Last 16
Tue, Mar 3, 2015BC Khimki86Zenit St. Petersburg84Last 16
Wed, Mar 4, 2015Virtus Roma55Banvit BK71Last 16
Wed, Mar 4, 2015Lokomotiv Kuban80Brose Baskets78Last 16
Wed, Mar 4, 2015Unics Kazan70Pallacanestro Cantu64Last 16
Wed, Mar 4, 2015Herbalife Gran Canaria84Cedevita Zagreb76Last 16
Wed, Mar 4, 2015FC Bayern Munich58Valencia Basket80Last 16
Wed, Mar 4, 2015Pinar Karsiyaka81Lietuvos rytas81Last 16
Tue, Mar 10, 2015Brose Baskets53Lokomotiv Kuban70Last 16
Wed, Mar 11, 2015Valencia Basket94FC Bayern Munich60Last 16
Wed, Mar 11, 2015Cedevita Zagreb72Herbalife Gran Canaria75Last 16
Wed, Mar 11, 2015Lietuvos rytas81Pinar Karsiyaka97Last 16
Wed, Mar 11, 2015Zenit St. Petersburg70BC Khimki89Last 16
Wed, Mar 11, 2015Banvit BK56Virtus Roma66Last 16
Wed, Mar 11, 2015Paris-Levallois Basket87PGE Turow Zgorzelec78Last 16
Wed, Mar 11, 2015Pallacanestro Cantu72Unics Kazan75Last 16
Tue, Mar 17, 2015BC Khimki76Valencia Basket75Quarterfinals
Wed, Mar 18, 2015Pinar Karsiyaka66Herbalife Gran Canaria76Quarterfinals
Wed, Mar 18, 2015Banvit BK65Paris-Levallois Basket67Quarterfinals
Wed, Mar 18, 2015Lokomotiv Kuban87Unics Kazan78Quarterfinals
Tue, Mar 24, 2015Paris-Levallois Basket71Banvit BK75Quarterfinals
Wed, Mar 25, 2015Herbalife Gran Canaria75Pinar Karsiyaka74Quarterfinals
Wed, Mar 25, 2015Valencia Basket61BC Khimki76Quarterfinals
Wed, Mar 25, 2015Unics Kazan79Lokomotiv Kuban58Quarterfinals
April
Wed, Apr 1, 2015BC Khimki82Banvit BK83Semifinals
Wed, Apr 1, 2015Herbalife Gran Canaria83Unics Kazan70Semifinals
Wed, Apr 8, 2015Unics Kazan76Herbalife Gran Canaria78Semifinals
Wed, Apr 8, 2015Banvit BK89BC Khimki93Semifinals
Fri, Apr 24, 2015BC Khimki91Herbalife Gran Canaria66
Wed, Apr 29, 2015Herbalife Gran Canaria64BC Khimki83
Support us without the ads? Go Ad-Free.