Greek Basket League Standings

  • relegated Playoff teams (*); League champion = bold
Greek Basket League Standings Table
Regular Season Playoffs
  W L W/L% GB PS/G PA/G   W L
Panathinaikos *215.808-81.472.772
AEK Athens *206.7691.078.770.264
Olympiacos *188.6923.083.477.947
Aris *1412.5387.081.080.712
Peristeri *1412.5387.077.575.064
Maroussi Telestet *1412.5387.077.078.212
PAOK *1313.5008.081.580.902
Ionikos NF *1214.4629.083.584.202
Iraklis1214.4629.071.175.8
Makedonikos1214.4629.079.381.5
Panionios1016.38511.080.884.7
Irakleio917.34612.079.086.0
  Near East818.30813.074.984.1
  Olympia Larissa521.19216.076.185.2

Team Stats Totals

  • relegated Playoff teams (*); League champion = bold

Team Stats Per Game

  • relegated Playoff teams (*); League champion = bold