Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team26527126.058.4.4447.521.0.35618.537.4.49418.023.8.7568.719.628.39.76.41.913.424.577.4
Opp26527183.1

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Chris Garner2632.64.610.8.4232.05.6.3662.55.2.4854.25.7.7320.62.43.02.61.80.02.82.615.4
Nikolaos Papanikolopoulos2633.54.810.3.4641.94.6.4082.95.7.5103.74.4.8420.31.72.02.40.80.02.23.515.1
Jeremiah Massey2431.95.911.5.5130.31.0.3485.510.5.5283.54.7.7593.55.89.30.81.20.81.52.915.6
Giorgos Pavlidis2520.82.75.9.4531.02.6.3751.73.4.5121.21.7.6740.72.53.20.40.30.20.82.57.5
Nikola Lepojievic2616.31.63.6.4361.12.3.4830.51.3.3530.60.8.7620.61.11.70.50.40.11.12.24.9
Deon Thomas2414.61.93.8.5000.00.3.1431.93.5.5291.31.5.8611.01.62.60.40.40.31.22.45.2
Dimitris Bogdanos2516.21.44.0.3400.41.6.2441.02.4.4070.71.2.6000.41.31.70.70.30.20.92.33.8
Dimitris Spanoulis1713.01.33.5.3670.41.3.3180.92.2.3950.60.8.8460.31.01.30.20.20.00.81.43.6
Dragan Ceranic333.06.711.7.5710.00.7.0006.711.0.6063.74.7.7863.03.76.71.01.00.33.04.017.0
Nikos Katsares258.90.51.6.3170.10.6.1250.41.0.4400.91.5.5790.20.40.61.20.60.00.71.72.0
Simon Petrov421.52.86.0.4581.53.8.4001.32.3.5564.54.51.0000.01.51.52.30.00.01.33.311.5
Giannis Papachristos259.90.62.2.2730.10.9.0910.51.3.3940.40.6.6250.81.52.30.20.30.30.61.21.7
Vassilis Aggelakopoulos178.60.91.8.5000.20.5.3330.71.2.5710.20.3.8000.70.91.60.20.20.10.72.12.2
Mikalay Alexeeyev96.90.71.8.3750.00.00.71.8.3750.81.0.7780.30.30.70.10.10.00.81.82.1
Dimitri Delichristos23.00.50.51.0000.50.51.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.51.01.5

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Chris Garner26847119281.42353145.36666136.485109149.732166379674817468400
Nikolaos Papanikolopoulos26870124267.46449120.40875147.51096114.84284351622015790393
Jeremiah Massey24765141275.513823.348133252.52885112.759831392221829183770375
Giorgos Pavlidis2551967148.4532464.3754384.5122943.67418638111762062187
Nikola Lepojievic264244194.4362960.4831234.3531621.762152944121032956127
Deon Thomas243514692.50017.1434585.5293136.86123396210962858124
Dimitris Bogdanos2540534100.3401041.2442459.4071830.600933421785235796
Dimitris Spanoulis172212260.367722.3181538.3951113.84651722440142462
Dragan Ceranic3992035.57102.0002033.6061114.7869112033191251
Nikos Katsares252231341.317216.1251125.4402238.5795111630161184250
Simon Petrov4861124.458615.40059.55618181.00006690051346
Giannis Papachristos252471555.273222.0911333.3941016.625203757587153142
Vassilis Aggelakopoulos171461530.50039.3331221.57145.800121628441123537
Mikalay Alexeeyev962616.37500616.37579.77833611071619
Dimitri Delichristos26111.000111.0000000000000123

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Chris Garner268475.111.9.4232.36.2.3662.85.8.4854.66.3.7320.72.73.42.82.00.03.12.917.0
Nikolaos Papanikolopoulos268705.111.0.4642.05.0.4083.16.1.5104.04.7.8420.31.82.12.60.80.02.43.716.3
Jeremiah Massey247656.612.9.5130.41.1.3486.311.9.5284.05.3.7593.96.510.40.81.40.81.73.317.6
Giorgos Pavlidis255194.610.3.4531.74.4.3753.05.8.5122.03.0.6741.24.45.60.80.50.41.44.313.0
Nikola Lepojievic264243.58.0.4362.55.1.4831.02.9.3531.41.8.7621.32.53.71.00.80.32.54.810.8
Deon Thomas243514.79.4.5000.10.7.1434.68.7.5293.23.7.8612.44.06.41.00.90.62.95.912.7
Dimitris Bogdanos254053.08.9.3400.93.6.2442.15.2.4071.62.7.6000.82.93.71.50.70.42.05.18.5
Dimitris Spanoulis172213.69.8.3671.13.6.3182.46.2.3951.82.1.8460.82.83.60.70.70.02.33.910.1
Dragan Ceranic3997.312.7.5710.00.7.0007.312.0.6064.05.1.7863.34.07.31.11.10.43.34.418.5
Nikos Katsares252232.16.6.3170.32.6.1251.84.0.4403.66.1.5790.81.82.64.82.60.22.96.88.1
Simon Petrov4864.610.0.4582.56.3.4002.13.8.5567.57.51.0000.02.52.53.80.00.02.15.419.3
Giannis Papachristos252472.28.0.2730.33.2.0911.94.8.3941.52.3.6252.95.48.30.71.21.02.24.56.1
Vassilis Aggelakopoulos171463.77.4.5000.72.2.3333.05.2.5711.01.2.8003.03.96.91.01.00.23.08.69.1
Mikalay Alexeeyev9623.59.3.3750.00.03.59.3.3754.15.2.7781.71.73.50.60.60.04.19.311.0
Dimitri Delichristos266.06.01.0006.06.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.012.018.0