Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team38895740.579.9.50710.225.9.39530.354.0.56119.226.3.73010.528.238.719.48.83.412.324.7110.5
Opp38895735.876.6.4677.720.7.37328.155.9.50121.429.3.73211.428.339.813.47.22.515.423.1100.7

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Randolph Morris3832.59.618.0.5310.00.1.0009.617.9.5336.69.7.6832.47.710.12.31.51.32.63.025.8
Stephon Marbury3831.85.811.4.5101.43.4.4064.58.1.5543.24.2.7640.42.93.25.71.20.12.51.816.3
Li Gen3727.06.110.3.5891.53.3.4434.67.0.6582.93.6.8050.92.53.41.60.90.01.42.116.5
YanXi Zhu3827.13.77.9.4702.14.9.4261.63.0.5440.50.6.9091.22.43.61.20.80.20.53.610.1
Sun Yue3631.23.57.6.4601.64.3.3811.93.3.5631.21.5.8150.33.03.33.71.11.21.32.89.9
Ji Zhe3821.82.95.9.4890.81.9.4252.14.0.5200.40.6.6671.33.24.51.00.90.40.82.97.0
Xiaochuan Di3818.82.54.7.5370.51.7.3172.03.0.6581.31.6.7902.02.64.60.70.90.20.61.76.8
Songtao Zhang3712.32.03.2.6080.00.02.03.2.6081.92.7.6831.11.32.50.60.30.11.12.35.8
Zhang Qingpeng2715.32.45.6.4211.43.9.3750.91.8.5210.70.8.9090.31.31.51.30.70.00.91.86.9
Shuo Fang3511.41.84.1.4510.51.4.3671.32.7.4950.40.5.7780.31.11.41.60.50.00.71.14.6
Xiaohui Wang3810.90.82.3.3720.61.8.3280.30.5.5260.10.3.5000.40.61.00.30.30.10.21.92.4
Lei Chen1211.72.04.8.4211.22.8.4240.82.0.4171.02.1.4800.21.41.60.50.20.00.81.76.2

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Randolph Morris381235363684.53103.000363681.533252369.68393292385865650100115980
Stephon Marbury381209222435.51052128.406170307.554123161.764141091232164429567619
Li Gen37998225382.58954122.443171260.658107133.8053592127593405179611
YanXi Zhu381030142302.47080188.42662114.5442022.90944931374731919136382
Sun Yue361123126274.46059155.38167119.5634454.81511108119133414446100355
Ji Zhe38827110225.4893173.42579152.5201624.6675012117138361431110267
Xiaochuan Di3871395177.5372063.31775114.6584962.7907599174273362165259
Songtao Zhang3745673120.6080073120.60869101.683424991231224084215
Zhang Qingpeng2741264152.42139104.3752548.5212022.90973441341802449187
Shuo Fang3540064142.4511849.3674693.4951418.778113748571802540160
Xiaohui Wang384143286.3722267.3281019.526510.5001522371211287291
Lei Chen121402457.4211433.4241024.4171225.4802171962092074

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Randolph Morris38123510.619.9.5310.00.1.00010.619.9.5337.310.8.6832.78.511.22.51.61.52.93.428.6
Stephon Marbury3812096.613.0.5101.53.8.4065.19.1.5543.74.8.7640.43.23.76.41.30.12.82.018.4
Li Gen379988.113.8.5891.94.4.4436.29.4.6583.94.8.8051.33.34.62.11.20.01.82.822.0
YanXi Zhu3810305.010.6.4702.86.6.4262.24.0.5440.70.8.9091.53.34.81.61.10.30.74.813.4
Sun Yue3611234.08.8.4601.95.0.3812.13.8.5631.41.7.8150.43.53.84.31.31.41.53.211.4
Ji Zhe388274.89.8.4891.33.2.4253.46.6.5200.71.0.6672.25.37.41.71.60.61.34.811.6
Xiaochuan Di387134.88.9.5371.03.2.3173.85.8.6582.53.1.7903.85.08.81.41.70.31.13.313.1
Songtao Zhang374565.89.5.6080.00.05.89.5.6085.48.0.6833.33.97.21.80.90.23.26.617.0
Zhang Qingpeng274125.613.3.4213.49.1.3752.24.2.5211.71.9.9090.63.03.63.01.60.02.14.316.3
Shuo Fang354005.812.8.4511.64.4.3674.18.4.4951.31.6.7781.03.34.35.11.60.02.33.614.4
Xiaohui Wang384142.87.5.3721.95.8.3280.91.7.5260.40.9.5001.31.93.21.01.00.20.76.37.9
Lei Chen121406.214.7.4213.68.5.4242.66.2.4173.16.4.4800.54.44.91.50.50.02.35.119.0