Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team17335430.856.7.54310.223.6.43320.533.1.62117.423.6.7366.921.027.914.111.03.415.920.689.5
Opp17335478.4

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Robertas Javtokas1726.64.86.9.6950.10.1.5004.86.8.6982.54.5.5451.55.16.60.51.11.41.32.112.2
Antonis Fotsis1726.13.57.4.4761.13.4.3332.44.1.5942.12.6.8001.94.36.21.01.10.81.62.210.3
Henry Domercant1626.96.811.9.5653.35.7.5713.56.3.5603.94.4.8730.42.02.42.32.00.12.62.020.6
Sergei Monia1516.52.34.7.5000.92.3.4121.42.4.5831.31.7.8000.52.12.60.50.90.51.42.76.9
Travis Hansen1426.46.010.6.5642.75.9.4633.34.8.6872.83.6.7650.82.53.31.61.40.21.82.817.5
Sergey Bykov1418.32.95.9.5001.12.8.4101.83.1.5811.92.6.7220.40.81.11.91.80.41.72.18.9
Milos Vujanic1323.53.36.8.4831.53.7.3961.83.2.5852.43.0.7950.42.02.43.21.50.02.92.410.5
Petr Samoylenko1320.01.22.2.5520.31.1.2860.91.2.8000.20.5.5000.51.21.63.10.70.01.91.33.0
Dimitriy Khvostov1211.70.72.1.3200.31.4.2350.30.7.5000.70.8.8890.00.80.81.80.60.01.32.02.3
Dmitry Domani1117.81.52.3.6400.40.9.4001.11.4.8001.11.7.6320.20.50.71.11.20.00.82.14.4
Nikola Prkacin1012.72.14.1.5120.00.02.14.1.5121.51.9.7891.01.82.80.70.70.01.52.05.7
Yuri Vasilyev910.20.41.2.3640.00.2.0000.41.0.4440.10.2.5000.61.62.10.10.30.40.62.11.0
Yaroslav Korolev44.80.51.0.5000.51.0.5000.00.00.00.3.0000.00.30.30.30.00.00.00.31.5
Ilya Syrovatko114.03.04.0.7501.02.0.5002.02.01.0001.02.0.5000.00.00.01.00.00.00.01.08.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Robertas Javtokas1745282118.69512.50081116.6984277.5452686112818232236207
Antonis Fotsis1744460126.4761957.3334169.5943645.80033731061719132838175
Henry Domercant16430108191.5655291.57156100.5606271.87363238363224232330
Sergei Monia152483570.5001434.4122136.5832025.8008313971482141104
Travis Hansen1437084149.5643882.4634667.6873951.765113546222032539245
Sergey Bykov142564182.5001639.4102543.5812636.72251116262552429124
Milos Vujanic133064389.4831948.3962441.5853139.79552631412003831136
Petr Samoylenko132601629.552414.2861215.80036.500615214090251739
Dimitriy Khvostov12140825.320417.23548.50089.8890992170162428
Dmitry Domani111961625.640410.4001215.8001219.6322681213092348
Nikola Prkacin101272141.512002141.5121519.789101828770152057
Yuri Vasilyev992411.36402.00049.44412.500514191345199
Yaroslav Korolev41924.50024.5000001.000011100016
Ilya Syrovatko11434.75012.500221.00012.500000100018

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Robertas Javtokas174524.86.9.6950.10.1.5004.86.8.6982.54.5.5451.55.16.60.51.11.41.32.112.2
Antonis Fotsis174443.57.4.4761.13.4.3332.44.1.5942.12.6.8001.94.36.21.01.10.81.62.210.3
Henry Domercant164306.811.9.5653.35.7.5713.56.3.5603.94.4.8730.42.02.42.32.00.12.62.020.6
Sergei Monia152482.34.7.5000.92.3.4121.42.4.5831.31.7.8000.52.12.60.50.90.51.42.76.9
Travis Hansen143706.010.6.5642.75.9.4633.34.8.6872.83.6.7650.82.53.31.61.40.21.82.817.5
Sergey Bykov142562.95.9.5001.12.8.4101.83.1.5811.92.6.7220.40.81.11.91.80.41.72.18.9
Milos Vujanic133063.36.8.4831.53.7.3961.83.2.5852.43.0.7950.42.02.43.21.50.02.92.410.5
Petr Samoylenko132601.22.2.5520.31.1.2860.91.2.8000.20.5.5000.51.21.63.10.70.01.91.33.0
Dimitriy Khvostov121400.72.1.3200.31.4.2350.30.7.5000.70.8.8890.00.80.81.80.60.01.32.02.3
Dmitry Domani111961.52.3.6400.40.9.4001.11.4.8001.11.7.6320.20.50.71.11.20.00.82.14.4
Nikola Prkacin101272.14.1.5120.00.02.14.1.5121.51.9.7891.01.82.80.70.70.01.52.05.7
Yuri Vasilyev9920.41.2.3640.00.2.0000.41.0.4440.10.2.5000.61.62.10.10.30.40.62.11.0
Yaroslav Korolev4190.51.0.5000.51.0.5000.00.00.00.3.0000.00.30.30.30.00.00.00.31.5
Ilya Syrovatko1143.04.0.7501.02.0.5002.02.01.0001.02.0.5000.00.00.01.00.00.00.01.08.0
Support us without the ads? Go Ad-Free.