Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team480031.868.8.4629.526.3.36222.342.5.52411.517.8.64810.322.332.519.510.82.312.021.384.5
Opp480028.059.0.47510.024.5.40818.034.5.52216.020.8.7716.525.532.018.88.31.316.820.382.0

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Pietro Aradori432.05.514.8.3731.86.8.2593.88.0.4693.34.0.8130.83.84.53.31.00.02.02.016.0
Matteo Fantinelli430.36.07.8.7741.82.5.7004.35.3.8100.51.0.5001.53.04.54.02.00.31.32.514.3
Ethan Happ428.04.59.3.4860.00.04.59.3.4862.03.5.5714.35.39.55.32.30.82.52.511.0
Todd Withers427.84.59.8.4622.36.0.3752.33.8.6002.52.8.9091.02.33.32.01.50.30.83.313.8
Tre'Shaun Fletcher419.53.38.3.3941.53.5.4291.84.8.3680.30.5.5000.33.84.01.80.80.30.52.08.3
Gherardo Sabatini48.80.81.0.7500.00.3.0000.80.81.0000.31.0.2500.30.00.30.81.50.31.31.51.8
Adrian Banks330.05.311.0.4852.75.0.5332.76.0.4442.33.3.7000.31.01.32.70.70.03.32.715.7
Stefano Mancinelli315.01.04.3.2310.32.3.1430.72.0.3330.71.3.5000.70.71.30.31.00.30.73.33.0
Leonardo Tote311.72.04.3.4620.00.3.0002.04.0.5000.72.0.3331.32.74.00.30.00.30.72.74.7
Mattia Palumbo310.01.33.0.4440.01.0.0001.32.0.6670.00.00.31.31.70.00.30.00.31.02.7
Nicolo Dellosto35.00.01.3.0000.01.0.0000.00.3.0000.00.00.30.00.30.00.30.00.00.30.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Pietro Aradori41282259.373727.2591532.4691316.8133151813408864
Matteo Fantinelli41212431.774710.7001721.81024.50061218168151057
Ethan Happ41121837.486001837.486814.5711721382193101044
Todd Withers41111839.462924.375915.6001011.909491386131355
Tre'Shaun Fletcher4781333.394614.429719.36812.500115167312833
Gherardo Sabatini43534.75001.000331.00014.250101361567
Adrian Banks3901633.485815.533818.444710.70013482010847
Stefano Mancinelli345313.23117.14326.33324.5002241312109
Leonardo Tote335613.46201.000612.50026.33348121012814
Mattia Palumbo33049.44403.00046.66700145010138
Nicolo Dellosto31504.00003.00001.00000101010010

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Pietro Aradori41285.514.8.3731.86.8.2593.88.0.4693.34.0.8130.83.84.53.31.00.02.02.016.0
Matteo Fantinelli41216.07.8.7741.82.5.7004.35.3.8100.51.0.5001.53.04.54.02.00.31.32.514.3
Ethan Happ41124.59.3.4860.00.04.59.3.4862.03.5.5714.35.39.55.32.30.82.52.511.0
Todd Withers41114.59.8.4622.36.0.3752.33.8.6002.52.8.9091.02.33.32.01.50.30.83.313.8
Tre'Shaun Fletcher4783.38.3.3941.53.5.4291.84.8.3680.30.5.5000.33.84.01.80.80.30.52.08.3
Gherardo Sabatini4350.81.0.7500.00.3.0000.80.81.0000.31.0.2500.30.00.30.81.50.31.31.51.8
Adrian Banks3905.311.0.4852.75.0.5332.76.0.4442.33.3.7000.31.01.32.70.70.03.32.715.7
Stefano Mancinelli3451.04.3.2310.32.3.1430.72.0.3330.71.3.5000.70.71.30.31.00.30.73.33.0
Leonardo Tote3352.04.3.4620.00.3.0002.04.0.5000.72.0.3331.32.74.00.30.00.30.72.74.7
Mattia Palumbo3301.33.0.4440.01.0.0001.32.0.6670.00.00.31.31.70.00.30.00.31.02.7
Nicolo Dellosto3150.01.3.0000.01.0.0000.00.3.0000.00.00.30.00.30.00.30.00.00.30.0