Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team15300029.164.1.4547.823.3.33521.340.8.52112.918.4.7038.523.932.317.18.03.612.318.678.9
Opp15300030.565.4.4679.325.1.37221.240.3.52612.115.7.7719.025.134.118.76.82.412.719.282.5

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Todd Withers1527.53.98.7.4432.15.3.4001.73.4.5101.82.2.8180.93.24.11.31.31.00.92.011.7
Adrian Banks1432.95.112.6.4011.65.6.2913.47.0.4903.24.0.8040.41.72.14.80.60.02.82.115.0
Leonardo Tote1316.33.15.4.5710.30.8.3642.84.5.6101.22.5.4851.02.63.60.40.30.80.71.87.7
Pietro Aradori1131.65.513.5.4032.15.9.3543.47.6.4402.12.6.7930.53.13.63.20.60.01.72.315.1
Tre'Shaun Fletcher1118.72.66.1.4331.53.1.4711.23.0.3940.40.5.6670.53.03.51.10.70.41.01.97.1
Stefano Mancinelli1111.60.82.6.3100.31.5.1760.51.1.5000.50.7.6250.31.11.40.40.50.20.52.52.4
Matteo Fantinelli1025.83.45.8.5860.71.5.4672.74.3.6280.71.1.6361.13.14.23.71.20.21.22.28.2
Gherardo Sabatini1017.21.23.1.3870.41.6.2500.81.5.5330.81.8.4440.71.62.31.71.40.10.92.33.6
Mattia Palumbo1014.71.42.9.4830.11.0.1001.31.9.6840.40.6.6670.72.12.80.70.60.10.91.43.3
Ethan Happ928.25.810.4.5530.00.05.810.4.5532.03.6.5633.25.99.13.11.81.12.22.413.6
Wesley Saunders725.75.611.1.5000.01.7.0005.69.4.5913.73.9.9631.93.45.31.71.90.11.91.314.9
Dario Hunt517.62.04.6.4350.00.02.04.6.4351.22.0.6001.42.84.20.60.21.02.42.65.2
Marco Cusin513.40.41.6.2500.00.00.41.6.2500.20.4.5001.01.62.60.60.00.61.63.01.0
Nicolo Dellosto44.80.01.0.0000.00.8.0000.00.3.0000.00.00.30.30.50.00.30.00.00.50.0
Tommaso Baldasso223.53.06.5.4622.03.5.5711.03.0.3332.02.5.8000.02.52.54.01.50.02.51.510.0
Ugochukwu Andrew Simon11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Todd Withers1541258131.4433280.4002651.5102733.8181448621920151330175
Adrian Banks1446171177.4012379.2914898.4904556.8046243067903929210
Leonardo Tote132124070.571411.3643659.6101633.4851334475410923100
Pietro Aradori1134860149.4032365.3543784.4402329.7936344035701925166
Tre'Shaun Fletcher112062967.4331634.4711333.39446.667533381284112178
Stefano Mancinelli11128929.310317.176612.50058.6253121546262826
Matteo Fantinelli102583458.586715.4672743.628711.63611314237122122282
Gherardo Sabatini101721231.387416.250815.533818.444716231714192336
Mattia Palumbo101471429.483110.1001319.68446.6677212876191433
Ethan Happ92545294.553005294.5531832.5632953822816102022122
Wesley Saunders71803978.500012.0003966.5912627.96313243712131139104
Dario Hunt5881023.435001023.435610.60071421315121326
Marco Cusin56728.2500028.25012.50058133038155
Nicolo Dellosto41904.00003.00001.00000112010020
Tommaso Baldasso247613.46247.57126.33345.8000558305320
Ugochukwu Andrew Simon1100000000000000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Todd Withers154125.111.4.4432.87.0.4002.34.5.5102.42.9.8181.24.25.41.71.71.31.12.615.3
Adrian Banks144615.513.8.4011.86.2.2913.77.7.4903.54.4.8040.51.92.35.20.70.03.02.316.4
Leonardo Tote132126.811.9.5710.71.9.3646.110.0.6102.75.6.4852.25.88.00.80.71.71.53.917.0
Pietro Aradori113486.215.4.4032.46.7.3543.88.7.4402.43.0.7930.63.54.13.60.70.02.02.617.2
Tre'Shaun Fletcher112065.111.7.4332.85.9.4712.35.8.3940.71.0.6670.95.86.62.11.40.71.93.713.6
Stefano Mancinelli111282.58.2.3100.84.8.1761.73.4.5001.42.3.6250.83.44.21.11.70.61.77.97.3
Matteo Fantinelli102584.78.1.5861.02.1.4673.86.0.6281.01.5.6361.54.35.95.21.70.31.73.111.4
Gherardo Sabatini101722.56.5.3870.83.3.2501.73.1.5331.73.8.4441.53.34.83.62.90.21.94.87.5
Mattia Palumbo101473.47.1.4830.22.4.1003.24.7.6841.01.5.6671.75.16.91.71.50.22.23.48.1
Ethan Happ92547.413.3.5530.00.07.413.3.5532.64.5.5634.17.511.64.02.31.42.83.117.3
Wesley Saunders71807.815.6.5000.02.4.0007.813.2.5915.25.4.9632.64.87.42.42.60.22.61.820.8
Dario Hunt5884.19.4.4350.00.04.19.4.4352.54.1.6002.95.78.61.20.42.04.95.310.6
Marco Cusin5671.14.3.2500.00.01.14.3.2500.51.1.5002.74.37.01.60.01.64.38.12.7
Nicolo Dellosto4190.07.6.0000.05.7.0000.01.9.0000.00.01.91.93.80.01.90.00.03.80.0
Tommaso Baldasso2474.610.0.4623.15.4.5711.54.6.3333.13.8.8000.03.83.86.12.30.03.82.315.3
Ugochukwu Andrew Simon110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0