Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team26520028.961.8.4687.923.0.34421.038.8.54212.016.6.7227.024.131.118.17.73.213.317.577.8
Opp26520029.865.5.45510.027.2.36719.938.4.51812.015.3.7869.323.933.219.27.42.312.318.981.7

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Adrian Banks2533.55.412.5.4332.46.5.3683.06.0.5033.03.6.8330.42.02.44.70.60.02.91.516.2
Pietro Aradori2229.04.410.6.4101.95.1.3722.55.5.4461.82.3.8000.43.33.62.40.80.01.31.812.5
Todd Withers2326.53.37.4.4441.84.6.3901.52.9.5301.41.7.8420.73.13.81.41.21.00.91.99.8
Leonardo Tote2318.93.36.2.5420.31.3.2263.04.8.6311.32.6.5250.83.03.71.10.60.71.11.88.3
Wesley Saunders1423.65.19.9.5220.11.2.0595.18.6.5872.93.1.9321.52.43.91.61.60.21.71.413.3
Dario Hunt1623.64.47.3.6070.00.04.47.3.6071.32.2.5711.64.05.61.00.70.72.62.410.1
Matteo Fantinelli2126.32.85.4.5090.41.4.3102.34.0.5760.60.8.7500.83.14.04.51.20.21.32.66.5
Ethan Happ928.25.810.4.5530.00.05.810.4.5532.03.6.5633.25.99.13.11.81.12.22.413.6
Tommaso Baldasso1322.32.97.0.4181.74.5.3731.22.5.5001.51.9.7600.32.62.92.51.10.02.01.59.0
Tre'Shaun Fletcher1118.72.66.1.4331.53.1.4711.23.0.3940.40.5.6670.53.03.51.10.70.41.01.97.1
Gherardo Sabatini1017.21.23.1.3870.41.6.2500.81.5.5330.81.8.4440.71.62.31.71.40.10.92.33.6
Mattia Palumbo1014.71.42.9.4830.11.0.1001.31.9.6840.40.6.6670.72.12.80.70.60.10.91.43.3
Stefano Mancinelli1410.90.72.6.2780.21.3.1670.51.3.3890.40.6.5560.31.11.40.30.50.30.52.22.0
Marco Cusin1611.30.81.6.4620.00.00.81.6.4620.20.3.7500.61.62.20.60.20.41.42.91.7
Nicolo Dellosto44.80.01.0.0000.00.8.0000.00.3.0000.00.00.30.30.50.00.30.00.00.50.0
Ugochukwu Andrew Simon11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Adrian Banks25837135312.43360163.36875149.5037590.8331051611171507338405
Pietro Aradori2263996234.41042113.37254121.4464050.80087280531702939274
Todd Withers2360976171.44441105.3903566.5303238.8421672883228222044225
Leonardo Tote2343477142.542731.22670111.6313159.5251868862613172542192
Wesley Saunders1433072138.522117.05971121.5874144.932213455232232419186
Dario Hunt1637771117.6070071117.6072035.5712564891611114239162
Matteo Fantinelli2155358114.509929.3104985.5761216.750176683952642854137
Ethan Happ92545294.553005294.5531832.5632953822816102022122
Tommaso Baldasso132903891.4182259.3731632.5001925.76043438321402620117
Tre'Shaun Fletcher112062967.4331634.4711333.39446.667533381284112178
Gherardo Sabatini101721231.387416.250815.533818.444716231714192336
Mattia Palumbo101471429.483110.1001319.68446.6677212876191433
Stefano Mancinelli141521036.278318.167718.38959.5564162047473128
Marco Cusin161801226.462001226.46234.750102535937224627
Nicolo Dellosto41904.00003.00001.00000112010020
Ugochukwu Andrew Simon1100000000000000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Adrian Banks258375.813.4.4332.67.0.3683.26.4.5033.23.9.8330.42.22.65.00.60.03.11.617.4
Pietro Aradori226395.413.2.4102.46.4.3723.06.8.4462.32.8.8000.54.14.53.01.00.01.62.215.4
Todd Withers236094.510.1.4442.46.2.3902.13.9.5301.92.2.8420.94.35.21.91.71.31.22.613.3
Leonardo Tote234346.411.8.5420.62.6.2265.89.2.6312.64.9.5251.55.67.12.21.11.42.13.515.9
Wesley Saunders143307.915.1.5220.11.9.0597.713.2.5874.54.8.9322.33.76.02.52.40.32.62.120.3
Dario Hunt163776.811.2.6070.00.06.811.2.6071.93.3.5712.46.18.51.51.11.14.03.715.5
Matteo Fantinelli215533.87.4.5090.61.9.3103.25.5.5760.81.0.7501.14.35.46.21.70.31.83.58.9
Ethan Happ92547.413.3.5530.00.07.413.3.5532.64.5.5634.17.511.64.02.31.42.83.117.3
Tommaso Baldasso132904.711.3.4182.77.3.3732.04.0.5002.43.1.7600.54.24.74.01.70.03.22.514.5
Tre'Shaun Fletcher112065.111.7.4332.85.9.4712.35.8.3940.71.0.6670.95.86.62.11.40.71.93.713.6
Gherardo Sabatini101722.56.5.3870.83.3.2501.73.1.5331.73.8.4441.53.34.83.62.90.21.94.87.5
Mattia Palumbo101473.47.1.4830.22.4.1003.24.7.6841.01.5.6671.75.16.91.71.50.22.23.48.1
Stefano Mancinelli141522.48.5.2780.74.3.1671.74.3.3891.22.1.5560.93.84.70.91.70.91.77.36.6
Marco Cusin161802.45.2.4620.00.02.45.2.4620.60.8.7502.05.07.01.80.61.44.49.25.4
Nicolo Dellosto4190.07.6.0000.05.7.0000.01.9.0000.00.01.91.93.80.01.90.00.03.80.0
Ugochukwu Andrew Simon110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0