Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team28560028.761.2.4697.822.9.34220.938.4.54512.617.6.7146.624.331.017.87.33.312.917.477.8
Opp28560029.966.3.45110.027.6.36219.938.7.51412.015.3.7869.324.533.819.17.12.112.119.481.8

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Adrian Banks2733.85.512.4.4432.46.6.3623.15.9.5353.43.9.8580.42.22.64.40.70.03.01.516.8
Pietro Aradori2429.64.510.9.4122.05.2.3842.55.7.4382.12.6.7940.43.53.82.60.80.01.41.813.1
Todd Withers2525.83.47.3.4641.84.5.4111.62.8.5491.31.6.8250.73.34.01.21.11.00.82.010.0
Leonardo Tote2419.63.56.4.5420.31.3.2193.25.0.6281.52.7.5470.73.03.81.10.50.81.11.98.7
Wesley Saunders1423.65.19.9.5220.11.2.0595.18.6.5872.93.1.9321.52.43.91.61.60.21.71.413.3
Dario Hunt1823.64.47.3.5980.00.04.47.3.5981.32.5.5331.73.95.61.10.60.72.42.510.1
Matteo Fantinelli2225.62.55.0.5050.31.2.2692.23.8.5780.60.8.7220.73.13.94.71.00.31.32.65.9
Tommaso Baldasso1622.52.66.9.3731.44.3.3331.12.6.4391.41.9.7670.32.72.92.21.00.01.91.68.0
Ethan Happ828.15.910.5.5600.00.05.910.5.5601.93.6.5173.15.68.82.51.61.32.42.413.6
Tre'Shaun Fletcher1019.92.76.2.4351.53.2.4691.23.0.4000.40.6.6670.53.23.71.20.70.41.11.77.3
Marco Cusin1911.20.91.9.5000.00.00.91.9.5000.20.2.7500.61.52.10.50.30.41.22.82.1
Gherardo Sabatini918.01.33.4.3870.41.8.2500.91.7.5330.92.0.4440.81.82.61.91.30.00.92.34.0
Mattia Palumbo915.71.63.0.5190.11.0.1111.42.0.7220.40.7.6670.82.23.00.80.60.11.01.63.7
Stefano Mancinelli1711.70.62.4.2680.21.2.1430.51.2.4000.40.6.5450.21.31.50.60.50.20.51.91.8
Vojislav Stojanovic129.03.07.0.4290.02.0.0003.05.0.6002.09.0.2222.03.05.04.02.01.00.02.08.0
Nicolo Dellosto34.00.01.0.0000.00.7.0000.00.3.0000.00.00.30.30.70.00.30.00.00.70.0
Giorgio Manna21.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Mattia Pavani21.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ugochukwu Andrew Simon11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Adrian Banks27912149336.44364177.36285159.53591106.8581059691201918041453
Pietro Aradori24710108262.41248125.38460137.4385063.79498392622003343314
Todd Withers2564585183.46446112.4113971.5493340.8251782992927241949249
Leonardo Tote2447183153.542732.21976121.6283564.5471773902713192745208
Wesley Saunders1433072138.522117.05971121.5874144.932213455232232419186
Dario Hunt1842479132.5980079132.5982445.53330711012011124445182
Matteo Fantinelli2256455109.505726.2694883.5781318.7221669851042362857130
Tommaso Baldasso1636041110.3732369.3331841.4392330.76744347351603026128
Ethan Happ82254784.560004784.5601529.5172545702013101919109
Tre'Shaun Fletcher101992762.4351532.4691230.40046.667532371274111773
Marco Cusin192121836.500001836.50034.750112839957225439
Gherardo Sabatini91621231.387416.250815.533818.444716231712082136
Mattia Palumbo91411427.51919.1111318.72246.6677202775191433
Stefano Mancinelli171991141.268321.143820.400611.54542226108483331
Vojislav Stojanovic12937.42902.00035.60029.222235421028
Nicolo Dellosto31203.00002.00001.00000112010020
Giorgio Manna2200000000000000000
Mattia Pavani2200000000000000000
Ugochukwu Andrew Simon1100000000000000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Adrian Banks279125.913.3.4432.57.0.3623.46.3.5353.64.2.8580.42.32.74.70.70.03.21.617.9
Pietro Aradori247105.513.3.4122.46.3.3843.06.9.4382.53.2.7940.54.24.73.11.00.01.72.215.9
Todd Withers256454.710.2.4642.66.3.4112.24.0.5491.82.2.8250.94.65.51.61.51.31.12.713.9
Leonardo Tote244716.311.7.5420.52.4.2195.89.2.6282.74.9.5471.35.66.92.11.01.52.13.415.9
Wesley Saunders143307.915.1.5220.11.9.0597.713.2.5874.54.8.9322.33.76.02.52.40.32.62.120.3
Dario Hunt184246.711.2.5980.00.06.711.2.5982.03.8.5332.56.08.61.70.91.03.73.815.5
Matteo Fantinelli225643.57.0.5050.41.7.2693.15.3.5780.81.1.7221.04.45.46.61.50.41.83.68.3
Tommaso Baldasso163604.111.0.3732.36.9.3331.84.1.4392.33.0.7670.44.34.73.51.60.03.02.612.8
Ethan Happ82257.513.4.5600.00.07.513.4.5602.44.6.5174.07.211.23.22.11.63.03.017.4
Tre'Shaun Fletcher101994.911.2.4352.75.8.4692.25.4.4000.71.1.6670.95.86.72.21.30.72.03.113.2
Marco Cusin192123.16.1.5000.00.03.16.1.5000.50.7.7501.94.86.61.50.81.23.79.26.6
Gherardo Sabatini91622.76.9.3870.93.6.2501.83.3.5331.84.0.4441.63.65.13.82.70.01.84.78.0
Mattia Palumbo91413.66.9.5190.32.3.1113.34.6.7221.01.5.6671.85.16.91.81.30.32.33.68.4
Stefano Mancinelli171992.07.4.2680.53.8.1431.43.6.4001.12.0.5450.74.04.71.81.40.71.46.05.6
Vojislav Stojanovic1293.78.7.4290.02.5.0003.76.2.6002.511.2.2222.53.76.25.02.51.20.02.59.9
Nicolo Dellosto3120.09.0.0000.06.0.0000.03.0.0000.00.03.03.06.00.03.00.00.06.00.0
Giorgio Manna220.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Mattia Pavani220.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ugochukwu Andrew Simon110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0