Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team13304936.475.4.4838.823.9.37027.551.5.53520.027.3.73211.531.242.825.88.75.517.222.7101.6
Opp13304932.279.8.40311.231.9.34921.047.9.43817.121.7.78711.524.836.325.810.13.815.526.592.5

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Xu Jie1330.95.011.5.4361.85.7.3243.25.8.5472.52.8.9170.52.73.25.21.50.11.82.214.4
Mingxuan Hu1325.73.710.7.3451.44.7.2952.36.0.3854.15.3.7680.92.83.74.20.70.41.92.512.8
Zhou Peng1123.55.710.4.5531.52.8.5484.27.5.5541.52.3.6800.53.74.32.40.60.81.91.414.5
Junfei Ren1224.55.39.8.5340.10.6.1435.29.3.5592.02.9.6862.13.25.32.81.00.81.51.612.6
Rui Zhao1126.95.110.0.5091.33.5.3593.86.5.5922.22.6.8281.34.05.37.51.60.34.02.413.6
Haojia Zhang1329.23.15.8.5261.12.5.4242.03.3.6050.91.0.9230.62.12.72.11.10.10.82.38.2
Su Wei1315.52.33.8.6000.00.02.33.8.6001.52.6.5881.83.24.90.50.50.71.52.86.2
Yi Jianlian615.83.77.3.5001.22.5.4672.54.8.5173.75.0.7330.53.84.30.20.20.31.01.712.2
Xinkai Wang1220.52.14.7.4461.32.8.4410.81.8.4550.50.6.8570.52.22.70.40.60.01.02.45.9
Zhang Hao1214.32.34.4.5090.10.3.2502.24.1.5310.61.0.5831.12.03.10.30.40.70.82.55.2
Fanri Zeng1312.81.32.5.5150.00.01.32.5.5151.32.2.6072.02.54.50.90.61.50.71.53.9
Minghao Zhang411.02.34.0.5630.00.02.34.0.5634.86.3.7601.02.53.50.80.00.32.01.89.3
Zhao Jinyang69.50.51.0.5000.20.5.3330.30.5.6670.81.2.7140.32.22.51.50.50.32.51.02.0
Du Runwang314.31.03.0.3331.02.7.3750.00.3.0000.00.00.00.30.30.70.30.00.30.33.0
Mali Ke610.00.31.2.2860.00.3.0000.30.8.4000.20.8.2000.22.52.70.20.30.30.30.50.8

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Xu Jie1340265149.4362474.3244175.5473336.91773542672012429187
Mingxuan Hu1333448139.3451861.2953078.3855369.76812364855952533167
Zhou Peng1125963114.5531731.5484683.5541725.6806414726792115160
Junfei Ren1229463118.53417.14362111.5592435.686253863331291819151
Rui Zhao1129656110.5091439.3594271.5922429.828144458831834426150
Haojia Zhang133804076.5261433.4242643.6051213.92382735271411130106
Su Wei132013050.600003050.6002034.588234164769193780
Yi Jianlian6952244.500715.4671529.5172230.7333232611261073
Xinkai Wang122462556.4461534.4411022.45567.85762632570122971
Zhang Hao121722753.50914.2502649.531712.58313243745893062
Fanri Zeng131661733.515001733.5151728.6072632581281992051
Minghao Zhang444916.56300916.5631925.760410143018737
Zhao Jinyang65736.50013.33323.66757.7142131593215612
Du Runwang34339.33338.37501.00000011210119
Mali Ke66027.28602.00025.40015.20011516122235

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Xu Jie134025.813.3.4362.16.6.3243.76.7.5473.03.2.9170.63.13.86.01.80.12.12.616.7
Mingxuan Hu133345.215.0.3451.96.6.2953.28.4.3855.77.4.7681.33.95.25.91.00.52.73.618.0
Zhou Peng112598.815.8.5532.44.3.5486.411.5.5542.43.5.6800.85.76.53.61.01.32.92.122.2
Junfei Ren122947.714.4.5340.10.9.1437.613.6.5592.94.3.6863.14.77.74.01.51.12.22.318.5
Rui Zhao112966.813.4.5091.74.7.3595.18.6.5922.93.5.8281.75.47.110.12.20.45.43.218.2
Haojia Zhang133803.87.2.5261.33.1.4242.54.1.6051.11.2.9230.82.63.32.61.30.11.02.810.0
Su Wei132015.49.0.6000.00.05.49.0.6003.66.1.5884.17.311.51.31.11.63.46.614.3
Yi Jianlian6958.316.7.5002.75.7.4675.711.0.5178.311.4.7331.18.79.90.40.40.82.33.827.7
Xinkai Wang122463.78.2.4462.25.0.4411.53.2.4550.91.0.8570.93.84.70.71.00.01.84.210.4
Zhang Hao121725.711.1.5090.20.8.2505.410.3.5311.52.5.5832.75.07.70.81.01.71.96.313.0
Fanri Zeng131663.77.2.5150.00.03.77.2.5153.76.1.6075.66.912.62.61.74.12.04.311.1
Minghao Zhang4447.413.1.5630.00.07.413.1.56315.520.5.7603.38.211.52.50.00.86.55.730.3
Zhao Jinyang6571.93.8.5000.61.9.3331.31.9.6673.24.4.7141.38.29.55.71.91.39.53.87.6
Du Runwang3432.57.5.3332.56.7.3750.00.8.0000.00.00.00.80.81.70.80.00.80.87.5
Mali Ke6601.24.2.2860.01.2.0001.23.0.4000.63.0.2000.69.09.60.61.21.21.21.83.0