Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team38893214002888.485362969.37410381919.5417661008.7604171199161610163051616638543673
Opp38893212993089.4214171191.3508821898.465658839.784457100314609274011335739613673

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Du Runwang2621.22.85.1.5411.53.3.4371.31.8.7390.40.5.7140.51.82.31.20.50.20.71.97.4
Fanri Zeng3411.11.11.9.5760.00.01.11.9.5760.91.5.5961.22.43.60.60.50.60.72.13.1
Haojia Zhang1427.22.95.5.5191.02.4.4121.93.1.6050.90.9.9230.61.92.51.91.00.10.82.27.6
Yi Jianlian3023.65.110.2.5021.33.1.4133.97.2.5404.65.7.8081.96.78.61.00.50.51.81.716.2
Junfei Ren3325.64.68.7.5280.31.1.3144.27.6.5582.43.2.7382.03.65.63.10.80.71.61.811.9
Liu Quanbiao917.12.03.4.5810.10.3.3331.93.1.6070.91.3.6670.31.31.70.60.80.31.71.45.0
Mali Ke711.40.31.1.2500.00.3.0000.30.9.3330.31.3.2220.33.03.30.30.40.40.40.70.9
Mingchi Zhang1211.31.93.3.5750.10.2.5001.83.2.5792.02.7.7500.82.53.30.70.10.41.31.85.9
Mingxuan Hu3829.54.39.8.4441.34.0.3363.05.8.5183.03.7.7960.92.33.24.60.70.32.12.413.0
Ricky Ledo1424.16.014.2.4222.16.2.3453.98.0.4823.13.9.8151.26.57.74.41.20.42.62.117.3
Rui Zhao1928.04.910.4.4701.23.6.3333.76.8.5432.83.7.7461.23.74.86.81.80.33.52.113.8
Sonny Weems2025.15.611.1.5050.71.8.3715.09.4.5292.22.6.8460.63.64.25.91.20.53.32.614.1
Su Wei3112.21.62.7.5880.00.01.62.7.5881.11.7.6421.32.03.40.30.30.41.22.84.3
Tang Jie911.40.83.1.2500.21.1.2000.62.0.2780.60.7.8330.30.91.21.10.60.00.61.32.3
Xin Xu67.71.83.2.5790.00.01.83.2.5790.81.2.7141.01.52.50.00.21.50.50.04.5
Xinkai Wang2615.31.43.5.4020.72.0.3400.71.5.4870.60.7.9410.31.51.80.30.40.00.81.64.2
Xu Jie3630.64.09.1.4451.95.1.3792.14.0.5282.22.4.8860.71.82.54.91.10.11.72.312.1
Zhang Hao1214.32.34.4.5090.10.3.2502.24.1.5310.61.0.5831.12.03.10.30.40.70.82.55.2
Zhao Jinyang1511.51.12.0.5670.30.8.4170.81.2.6670.61.0.6000.51.31.90.80.50.31.51.43.2
Zhou Peng3226.24.89.9.4871.53.4.4273.36.4.5191.72.5.6630.53.23.72.71.00.51.81.912.8

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Du Runwang2655272133.5413887.4373446.7391014.714124759321341949192
Fanri Zeng343763866.576003866.5763152.59642801222018212472107
Haojia Zhang143814077.5191434.4122643.6051213.92382735271411131106
Yi Jianlian30708154307.5023892.413116215.540139172.808582002583016165350485
Junfei Ren33845151286.5281135.314140251.55879107.7386611818410326245461392
Liu Quanbiao91541831.58113.3331728.607812.66731215573151345
Mali Ke78028.25002.00026.33329.22222123233356
Mingchi Zhang121352340.57512.5002238.5792432.750103040815152171
Mingxuan Hu381120165372.44451152.336114220.518113142.796368712317525128193494
Ricky Ledo1433884199.4223087.34554112.4824454.8151791108611753629242
Rui Zhao1953293198.4702369.33370129.5435371.7462270921303456739262
Sonny Weems20501112222.5051335.37199187.5294452.8461172831172396551281
Su Wei313795085.588005085.5883453.6424163104109133786134
Tang Jie9103728.250210.200518.27856.8333811105051221
Xin Xu6461119.579001119.57957.71469150193027
Xinkai Wang263983792.4021853.3401939.4871617.9418404871002242108
Xu Jie361100145326.44569182.37976144.5287888.8862466901774036282437
Zhang Hao121722753.50914.2502649.531712.58313243745893062
Zhao Jinyang151731730.567512.4171218.667915.600820281274232148
Zhou Peng32839154316.48747110.427107206.5195380.663171021198631165661408

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Du Runwang265524.78.7.5412.55.7.4372.23.0.7390.70.9.7140.83.13.82.10.80.31.23.212.5
Fanri Zeng343763.66.3.5760.00.03.66.3.5763.05.0.5964.07.711.71.91.72.02.36.910.2
Haojia Zhang143813.87.3.5191.33.2.4122.54.1.6051.11.2.9230.82.63.32.61.30.11.02.910.0
Yi Jianlian307087.815.6.5021.94.7.4135.910.9.5407.18.7.8082.910.213.11.50.80.82.72.524.7
Junfei Ren338456.412.2.5280.51.5.3146.010.7.5583.44.6.7382.85.07.84.41.11.02.32.616.7
Liu Quanbiao91544.27.2.5810.20.7.3334.06.5.6071.92.8.6670.72.83.51.21.60.73.53.010.5
Mali Ke7800.93.6.2500.00.9.0000.92.7.3330.94.1.2220.99.510.40.91.41.41.42.32.7
Mingchi Zhang121356.110.7.5750.30.5.5005.910.1.5796.48.5.7502.78.010.72.10.31.34.05.618.9
Mingxuan Hu3811205.312.0.4441.64.9.3363.77.1.5183.64.6.7961.22.84.05.60.80.42.63.015.9
Ricky Ledo143388.921.2.4223.29.3.3455.811.9.4824.75.8.8151.89.711.56.51.80.53.83.125.8
Rui Zhao195326.313.4.4701.64.7.3334.78.7.5433.64.8.7461.54.76.28.82.30.34.52.617.7
Sonny Weems205018.016.0.5050.92.5.3717.113.4.5293.23.7.8460.85.26.08.41.70.64.73.720.2
Su Wei313794.78.1.5880.00.04.78.1.5883.25.0.6423.96.09.90.90.91.23.58.212.7
Tang Jie91032.49.8.2500.73.5.2001.76.3.2781.72.1.8331.02.83.83.51.70.01.74.27.3
Xin Xu6468.614.9.5790.00.08.614.9.5793.95.5.7144.77.011.70.00.87.02.30.021.1
Xinkai Wang263983.38.3.4021.64.8.3401.73.5.4871.41.5.9410.73.64.30.60.90.02.03.89.8
Xu Jie3611004.710.7.4452.36.0.3792.54.7.5282.62.9.8860.82.22.95.81.30.12.02.714.3
Zhang Hao121725.711.1.5090.20.8.2505.410.3.5311.52.5.5832.75.07.70.81.01.71.96.313.0
Zhao Jinyang151733.56.2.5671.02.5.4172.53.7.6671.93.1.6001.74.25.82.51.50.84.84.410.0
Zhou Peng328396.613.6.4872.04.7.4274.68.8.5192.33.4.6630.74.45.13.71.30.72.42.617.5