Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team38902240.381.3.4969.424.7.38130.956.6.54618.123.2.77911.429.240.717.49.73.113.126.0108.1
Opp38902236.578.9.4639.828.2.34926.750.8.52621.228.1.75211.826.938.716.29.22.313.924.1104.2

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
MarShon Brooks3337.213.927.2.5114.310.4.4149.616.8.5705.66.9.8161.65.67.25.72.20.53.61.937.8
Miroslav Raduljica3830.98.115.0.5410.10.6.2178.014.4.5555.46.5.8352.96.99.82.81.40.42.33.421.8
Yi Li3730.13.17.2.4270.82.5.3042.34.7.4911.92.5.7531.12.13.22.21.40.51.32.58.8
Hongfei Shi3630.72.96.0.4812.44.7.5030.51.3.4040.50.7.7500.41.92.32.81.20.01.22.38.6
Quanxi Wu3818.43.35.5.5900.00.0.0003.35.5.5931.11.9.5921.83.45.20.40.71.30.92.97.6
Yuanyu Li3027.43.77.7.4780.52.0.2623.25.7.5561.01.6.6601.64.15.61.30.80.31.24.19.0
Yifan Hou3818.42.04.6.4450.92.4.3671.22.2.5300.50.8.6330.51.41.90.60.40.00.41.85.4
Fei Cao3623.12.14.5.4720.72.1.3331.42.4.5930.30.5.5880.61.52.11.90.90.01.12.65.2
Wei Liu3717.71.53.6.4250.00.01.53.6.4251.61.8.9091.22.13.20.40.40.00.83.64.7
Yahui Liu1614.32.74.4.6140.20.6.3332.53.8.6560.81.3.6500.42.22.60.50.70.20.92.36.4
Jabari Brown429.88.319.0.4342.87.8.3555.511.3.4895.86.5.8850.54.34.81.81.00.02.01.525.0
Lei Chen1712.20.93.1.3020.52.0.2350.51.1.4210.40.5.8750.11.21.20.40.40.00.51.52.8
Yasong Chang1410.00.61.9.3460.10.8.1820.51.1.4670.10.3.2500.21.01.20.50.50.00.41.51.5

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
MarShon Brooks331228459899.511142343.414317556.570186228.816521852371887117120621246
Miroslav Raduljica381173309571.541523.217304548.555207248.835112262374105551788129830
Yi Li371114114267.4272892.30486175.4917093.75340781188253184993326
Hongfei Shi361106104216.48185169.5031947.4041824.750146882994404482311
Quanxi Wu38699124210.59001.000124209.5934271.5927012819814274934111290
Yuanyu Li30822111232.4781661.26295171.5563147.6604712216940241037124269
Yifan Hou3869877173.4453390.3674483.5301930.633205373241711670206
Fei Cao3683176161.4722575.3335186.5931017.588225375673414194187
Wei Liu3765657134.4250057134.4256066.90944761201515030134174
Yahui Liu162284370.61439.3334061.6561320.6507354281131437102
Jabari Brown41193376.4341131.3552245.4892326.8852171974086100
Lei Chen172081653.302834.235819.42178.8751202166092547
Yasong Chang14140926.346211.182715.46714.2503141777062121

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
MarShon Brooks33122813.526.4.5114.210.1.4149.316.3.5705.56.7.8161.55.46.95.52.10.53.51.836.5
Miroslav Raduljica3811739.517.5.5410.20.7.2179.316.8.5556.47.6.8353.48.011.53.21.70.52.74.025.5
Yi Li3711143.78.6.4270.93.0.3042.85.7.4912.33.0.7531.32.53.82.61.70.61.63.010.5
Hongfei Shi3611063.47.0.4812.85.5.5030.61.5.4040.60.8.7500.52.22.73.21.40.01.42.710.1
Quanxi Wu386996.410.8.5900.00.1.0006.410.8.5932.23.7.5923.66.610.20.71.42.51.85.714.9
Yuanyu Li308224.910.2.4780.72.7.2624.27.5.5561.42.1.6602.15.37.41.81.10.41.65.411.8
Yifan Hou386984.08.9.4451.74.6.3672.34.3.5301.01.5.6331.02.73.81.20.90.10.83.610.6
Fei Cao368313.37.0.4721.13.2.3332.23.7.5930.40.7.5881.02.33.22.91.50.01.84.18.1
Wei Liu376563.17.4.4250.00.03.17.4.4253.33.6.9092.44.26.60.80.80.01.67.49.5
Yahui Liu162286.811.1.6140.51.4.3336.39.6.6562.13.2.6501.15.56.61.31.70.52.25.816.1
Jabari Brown411910.023.0.4343.39.4.3556.713.6.4897.07.9.8850.65.15.72.11.20.02.41.830.3
Lei Chen172082.89.2.3021.45.9.2351.43.3.4211.21.4.8750.23.53.61.01.00.01.64.38.1
Yasong Chang141402.36.7.3460.52.8.1821.83.9.4670.31.0.2500.83.64.41.81.80.01.55.45.4