Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team11258032.877.5.42311.333.3.33921.544.3.48713.720.3.6779.524.534.126.46.92.613.424.490.6
Opp11258036.574.7.48911.428.6.39725.246.1.54619.224.6.77911.030.541.526.67.64.014.521.2103.6

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Tal Co1135.45.013.8.3623.19.5.3271.94.4.4382.53.1.7940.64.45.08.11.40.12.33.215.5
Wang Xu1129.14.510.5.4312.26.1.3582.44.5.5312.02.7.7330.41.92.36.20.70.03.41.813.3
Zirui Wang932.95.211.7.4481.33.0.4443.98.7.4492.33.3.7001.42.23.76.01.30.02.61.914.1
Rongxiao Sun1026.04.08.6.4650.82.6.3083.26.0.5332.42.8.8570.92.93.81.31.30.11.13.011.2
Baiqing Zhao1030.43.97.7.5060.62.7.2223.35.0.6601.63.1.5162.32.54.81.00.20.50.92.710.0
Dong Liu1020.13.67.6.4740.00.3.0003.67.3.4931.82.9.6212.83.15.90.90.80.91.13.69.0
Mingyang Sun730.63.910.1.3801.74.0.4292.16.1.3491.32.6.5000.97.78.61.90.91.11.33.610.7
Heng Yifeng920.12.15.8.3651.12.9.3851.02.9.3460.60.8.7140.21.31.61.00.20.00.42.25.9
Wang Rui718.32.44.6.5310.71.7.4171.72.9.6000.31.0.2860.31.11.41.10.10.30.64.05.9
Hongpeng Li713.71.44.1.3451.33.7.3460.10.4.3330.00.00.11.11.30.60.00.00.61.34.1
Yang Haozhe511.22.05.6.3570.83.2.2501.22.4.5000.20.4.5000.60.41.00.80.20.00.60.45.0
Tianyi Zhao611.00.81.7.5000.00.00.81.7.5000.30.31.0001.21.32.50.80.80.30.22.02.0
Shengwei Wan220.02.06.5.3080.00.02.06.5.3082.02.5.8000.01.51.51.51.00.51.51.56.0
Wang Ziqi45.80.51.0.5000.00.5.0000.50.51.0000.00.00.00.30.30.30.30.00.51.01.0
Tingjia Wu14.00.02.0.0000.02.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Wang Haoyu11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ning Guan11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Tal Co1138955152.36234104.3272148.4382734.79474855891512535171
Wang Xu1132050116.4312467.3582649.5312230.7334212568803720146
Zirui Wang929647105.4481227.4443578.4492130.700132033541202317127
Rongxiao Sun102604086.465826.3083260.5332428.85792938131311130112
Baiqing Zhao103043977.506627.2223350.6601631.5162325481025927100
Dong Liu102013676.47403.0003673.4931829.621283159989113690
Mingyang Sun72142771.3801228.4291543.349918.50065460136892575
Heng Yifeng91811952.3651026.385926.34657.7142121492042053
Wang Rui71281732.531512.4171220.60027.286281081242841
Hongpeng Li7961029.345926.34613.333001894004929
Yang Haozhe5561028.357416.250612.50012.5003254103225
Tianyi Zhao666510.50000510.500221.000781555211212
Shengwei Wan240413.30800413.30845.8000333213312
Wang Ziqi42324.50002.000221.00000011110244
Tingjia Wu1402.00002.0000000000000000
Wang Haoyu1100000000000000000
Ning Guan1100000000000000100

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Tal Co113895.114.1.3623.19.6.3271.94.4.4382.53.1.7940.64.45.18.21.40.12.33.215.8
Wang Xu113205.613.1.4312.77.5.3582.95.5.5312.53.4.7330.52.42.87.70.90.04.22.316.4
Zirui Wang92965.712.8.4481.53.3.4444.39.5.4492.63.6.7001.62.44.06.61.50.02.82.115.4
Rongxiao Sun102605.511.9.4651.13.6.3084.48.3.5333.33.9.8571.24.05.31.81.80.11.54.215.5
Baiqing Zhao103044.69.1.5060.73.2.2223.95.9.6601.93.7.5162.73.05.71.20.20.61.13.211.8
Dong Liu102016.413.6.4740.00.5.0006.413.1.4933.25.2.6215.05.610.61.61.41.62.06.416.1
Mingyang Sun72144.511.9.3802.04.7.4292.57.2.3491.53.0.5001.09.110.12.21.01.31.54.212.6
Heng Yifeng91813.810.3.3652.05.2.3851.85.2.3461.01.4.7140.42.42.81.80.40.00.84.010.5
Wang Rui71284.89.0.5311.43.4.4173.45.6.6000.62.0.2860.62.32.82.30.30.61.17.911.5
Hongpeng Li7963.710.9.3453.49.7.3460.41.1.3330.00.00.43.03.41.50.00.01.53.410.9
Yang Haozhe5566.418.0.3572.610.3.2503.97.7.5000.61.3.5001.91.33.22.60.60.01.91.316.1
Tianyi Zhao6662.75.5.5000.00.02.75.5.5001.11.11.0003.84.48.22.72.71.10.56.56.5
Shengwei Wan2403.611.7.3080.00.03.611.7.3083.64.5.8000.02.72.72.71.80.92.72.710.8
Wang Ziqi4233.16.3.5000.03.1.0003.13.11.0000.00.00.01.61.61.61.60.03.16.36.3
Tingjia Wu140.018.0.0000.018.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Wang Haoyu110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ning Guan110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.00.00.0