Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team38898538.480.4.4789.427.9.33629.152.5.55318.524.9.74311.526.738.223.010.12.712.322.1104.7
Opp38898538.579.5.4849.928.0.35228.651.5.55616.722.7.73912.528.941.424.18.03.715.323.6103.6

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Dominique Jones2340.114.029.4.4742.58.9.28411.420.6.5568.711.6.7493.08.411.48.52.10.53.13.739.1
Jiang Yuxing3638.76.010.6.5700.51.8.2665.68.8.6313.95.8.6762.13.45.44.42.30.31.83.416.5
Weizhe Jiang3829.44.410.4.4282.76.7.4091.73.7.4611.21.6.7970.71.72.43.41.30.01.31.612.9
Huaibo Dai3826.33.78.7.4271.75.2.3372.03.5.5602.22.9.7711.62.54.11.10.50.61.42.111.4
Jinming Cui3833.23.98.4.4700.92.7.3403.05.7.5322.12.7.7821.03.44.44.21.30.11.92.610.9
Biao Zhang3714.93.15.7.5330.00.0.0003.15.7.5361.51.7.8440.51.41.90.60.50.10.72.27.6
Haoran Ding3617.53.06.2.4800.82.1.3602.24.1.5411.01.4.7401.11.62.60.60.50.50.91.57.7
Cheng Zhong3725.82.66.0.4300.93.1.2781.72.9.5930.40.8.5171.04.35.32.71.70.41.23.16.5
Ang Lee3720.42.64.9.5250.00.02.64.9.5250.60.7.7781.62.94.50.80.60.40.82.85.8
Tianyi Liu207.61.42.7.5000.61.3.4400.81.5.5520.60.8.7330.10.40.50.50.10.10.40.93.8
JinLin Guo1812.81.22.9.4040.31.2.2730.81.7.5000.70.7.9230.71.32.10.80.60.10.81.03.3
Fu Bowen32.30.30.7.5000.00.00.30.7.5000.30.7.5000.00.00.00.00.30.00.70.31.0
Mingyang Geng32.30.31.0.3330.00.3.0000.30.7.5000.00.00.00.30.30.00.70.00.00.00.7
Zhao Junfeng12.00.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.01.02.0.5000.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.01.0
ChangYi Chai15.00.01.0.0000.00.00.01.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Degao Kong12.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Dominique Jones23922321677.47458204.284263473.556200267.7497019326319548117285900
Jiang Yuxing361392217381.5701764.266200317.631142210.67674121195158811064124593
Weizhe Jiang381116169395.428104254.40965141.4614759.7972766931294815159489
Huaibo Dai381000141330.42766196.33775134.56084109.77161951564019235279432
Jinming Cui381261150319.47035103.340115216.53279101.782381311691585057398414
Biao Zhang37552113212.53301.000113211.5365464.844185371221952783280
Haoran Ding36630107223.4802775.36080148.5413750.7403956952119183154278
Cheng Zhong3795496223.43032115.27864108.5931529.51738158196100621346114239
Ang Lee3775396183.5250096183.5252127.7785810916728221328105213
Tianyi Liu201522754.5001125.4401629.5521115.73318991171876
JinLin Guo182302152.404622.2731530.5001213.92313243715102151860
Fu Bowen3712.5000012.50012.500000010213
Mingyang Geng3713.33301.00012.50000011020002
Zhao Junfeng1201.00001.0000012.500000000101
ChangYi Chai1501.0000001.00000000000000
Degao Kong1200000000000000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Dominique Jones2392212.526.4.4742.38.0.28410.318.5.5567.810.4.7492.77.510.37.61.90.42.83.335.1
Jiang Yuxing3613925.69.9.5700.41.7.2665.28.2.6313.75.4.6761.93.15.04.12.10.31.73.215.3
Weizhe Jiang3811165.512.7.4283.48.2.4092.14.5.4611.51.9.7970.92.13.04.21.50.01.61.915.8
Huaibo Dai3810005.111.9.4272.47.1.3372.74.8.5603.03.9.7712.23.45.61.40.70.81.92.815.6
Jinming Cui3812614.39.1.4701.02.9.3403.36.2.5322.32.9.7821.13.74.84.51.40.12.12.811.8
Biao Zhang375527.413.8.5330.00.1.0007.413.8.5363.54.2.8441.23.54.61.41.20.31.85.418.3
Haoran Ding366306.112.7.4801.54.3.3604.68.5.5412.12.9.7402.23.25.41.21.11.01.83.115.9
Cheng Zhong379543.68.4.4301.24.3.2782.44.1.5930.61.1.5171.46.07.43.82.30.51.74.39.0
Ang Lee377534.68.7.5250.00.04.68.7.5251.01.3.7782.85.28.01.31.10.61.35.010.2
Tianyi Liu201526.412.8.5002.65.9.4403.86.9.5522.63.6.7330.21.92.12.10.20.21.74.318.0
JinLin Guo182303.38.1.4040.93.4.2732.34.7.5001.92.0.9232.03.85.82.31.60.32.32.89.4
Fu Bowen375.110.3.5000.00.05.110.3.5005.110.3.5000.00.00.00.05.10.010.35.115.4
Mingyang Geng375.115.4.3330.05.1.0005.110.3.5000.00.00.05.15.10.010.30.00.00.010.3
Zhao Junfeng120.018.0.0000.018.0.0000.00.018.036.0.5000.00.00.00.00.00.018.00.018.0
ChangYi Chai150.07.2.0000.00.00.07.2.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Degao Kong120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0