Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team541273938.080.7.4719.428.7.32928.652.1.54918.425.0.73711.126.037.122.910.12.911.721.7103.9
Opp541273938.779.4.48710.128.7.35128.650.8.56416.422.0.74612.729.742.424.17.73.415.423.5103.8

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Dominique Jones3740.213.529.4.4592.59.6.26111.019.8.5558.711.9.7362.78.210.99.52.20.63.03.638.2
Jiang Yuxing4937.05.710.1.5600.41.7.2595.28.4.6183.75.4.6771.93.15.03.72.10.31.83.215.4
Weizhe Jiang5429.54.710.5.4433.07.1.4221.73.4.4861.41.7.8330.71.82.53.21.30.01.31.613.7
Jinming Cui5433.44.18.6.4790.82.6.3153.36.0.5512.12.7.7721.13.14.33.71.40.11.72.511.2
Huaibo Dai5024.33.17.5.4161.64.7.3421.52.9.5381.82.4.7671.32.33.60.90.50.61.22.09.7
Haoran Ding5016.92.75.9.4580.72.0.3532.03.9.5131.01.5.6711.01.42.50.50.50.50.81.57.2
Ang Lee5321.93.05.7.5310.00.0.0003.05.7.5330.50.7.7571.63.04.70.90.50.50.82.86.6
Biao Zhang4814.12.85.4.5140.00.0.0002.85.3.5161.41.6.8700.41.31.70.60.40.10.62.16.9
Cheng Zhong5325.32.45.7.4200.83.1.2611.62.5.6150.40.7.5711.13.95.02.71.70.41.13.05.9
JinLin Guo3314.11.32.8.4520.51.2.4150.81.6.4810.60.8.7690.61.21.80.70.50.10.51.43.7
Tianyi Liu288.31.43.1.4420.41.2.3640.91.9.4910.70.8.8260.10.60.70.50.10.10.41.13.8
Mingyang Geng67.21.02.2.4620.00.3.0001.01.8.5450.20.3.5000.50.51.00.20.50.00.00.82.2
Fu Bowen85.50.41.3.3000.10.5.2500.30.8.3330.61.0.6250.30.30.50.30.50.00.80.41.5
Zhao Junfeng22.00.51.5.3330.00.5.0000.51.0.5000.51.0.5000.50.00.50.00.00.00.50.01.5
Degao Kong25.00.51.0.5000.00.00.51.0.5000.01.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
ChangYi Chai15.00.01.0.0000.00.00.01.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Dominique Jones3714894991087.45993356.261406731.555323439.73610030340335280241121331414
Jiang Yuxing491813277495.5602181.259256414.618180266.677931542471811021488157755
Weizhe Jiang541593252569.443162384.42290185.4867590.83338971351757217287741
Jinming Cui541802223466.47945143.315178323.551112145.7726217023219973792136603
Huaibo Dai501217157377.41680234.34277143.53892120.767671141814326285898486
Haoran Ding50843136297.45836102.353100195.5135176.67151721232724234274359
Ang Lee531160161303.53101.000161302.5332837.7578716124849292643146350
Biao Zhang48676132257.51401.000132256.5166777.8701961802821529101331
Cheng Zhong531343126300.42043165.26183135.6152035.57156208264144892359157315
JinLin Guo334644293.4521741.4152552.4812026.769194059221731846121
Tianyi Liu282333886.4421233.3642653.4911923.8263172014321131107
Mingyang Geng643613.46202.000611.54512.5003361300513
Fu Bowen844310.30014.25026.33358.6252242406312
Zhao Junfeng2413.33301.00012.50012.500101000103
Degao Kong21012.5000012.50002.000000000002
ChangYi Chai1501.0000001.00000000000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Dominique Jones37148912.126.3.4592.28.6.2619.817.7.5557.810.6.7362.47.39.78.51.90.62.73.234.2
Jiang Yuxing4918135.59.8.5600.41.6.2595.18.2.6183.65.3.6771.83.14.93.62.00.31.73.115.0
Weizhe Jiang5415935.712.9.4433.78.7.4222.04.2.4861.72.0.8330.92.23.14.01.60.01.62.016.7
Jinming Cui5418024.59.3.4790.92.9.3153.66.5.5512.22.9.7721.23.44.64.01.50.11.82.712.0
Huaibo Dai5012174.611.2.4162.46.9.3422.34.2.5382.73.5.7672.03.45.41.30.80.81.72.914.4
Haoran Ding508435.812.7.4581.54.4.3534.38.3.5132.23.2.6712.23.15.31.21.01.01.83.215.3
Ang Lee5311605.09.4.5310.00.0.0005.09.4.5330.91.1.7572.75.07.71.50.90.81.34.510.9
Biao Zhang486767.013.7.5140.00.1.0007.013.6.5163.64.1.8701.03.24.31.51.10.31.55.417.6
Cheng Zhong5313433.48.0.4201.24.4.2612.23.6.6150.50.9.5711.55.67.13.92.40.61.64.28.4
JinLin Guo334643.37.2.4521.33.2.4151.94.0.4811.62.0.7691.53.14.61.71.30.21.43.69.4
Tianyi Liu282335.913.3.4421.95.1.3644.08.2.4912.93.6.8260.52.63.12.20.50.31.74.816.5
Mingyang Geng6435.010.9.4620.01.7.0005.09.2.5450.81.7.5002.52.55.00.82.50.00.04.210.9
Fu Bowen8442.58.2.3000.83.3.2501.64.9.3334.16.5.6251.61.63.31.63.30.04.92.59.8
Zhao Junfeng249.027.0.3330.09.0.0009.018.0.5009.018.0.5009.00.09.00.00.00.09.00.027.0
Degao Kong2103.67.2.5000.00.03.67.2.5000.07.2.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.2
ChangYi Chai150.07.2.0000.00.00.07.2.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0