Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team12282238.076.5.49710.026.3.38128.050.3.55716.622.5.7379.425.434.824.411.52.713.919.7102.6
Opp12282236.876.1.4847.524.8.30329.351.3.57114.519.0.76310.826.837.722.69.74.417.023.695.7

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jiang Yuxing1240.07.112.4.5700.72.5.2676.49.9.6475.27.8.6601.63.75.35.32.80.42.33.020.0
Jinming Cui1237.75.210.7.4840.93.2.2894.37.5.5672.22.7.8130.74.14.86.21.70.31.92.313.4
Weizhe Jiang1230.85.412.2.4453.37.1.4592.25.1.4261.41.7.8500.61.82.34.31.80.01.91.715.5
Huaibo Dai1228.85.510.8.5122.96.3.4672.64.5.5742.32.9.7711.92.84.71.30.30.52.42.516.2
Cheng Zhong1225.63.57.5.4671.23.7.3182.33.8.6090.61.0.5831.25.06.23.41.80.31.52.88.8
Ang Lee1219.12.44.5.5370.00.02.44.5.5370.81.0.8331.13.14.20.80.50.41.02.45.7
Biao Zhang1217.83.76.9.5300.00.03.76.9.5301.92.4.7930.31.82.20.91.10.30.71.99.3
Haoran Ding1216.12.86.1.4520.31.7.2002.44.4.5471.52.0.7501.11.32.40.80.80.31.01.37.3
JinLin Guo1115.81.84.0.4550.51.4.3331.42.6.5170.50.6.8571.11.93.01.30.80.21.01.34.6
Tianyi Liu76.91.32.7.4740.61.1.5000.71.6.4550.30.4.6670.00.30.30.60.00.10.11.03.4
Fu Bowen22.00.51.0.5000.00.00.51.0.5000.51.0.5000.00.00.00.00.50.01.00.51.5
ChangYi Chai15.00.01.0.0000.00.00.01.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Degao Kong12.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jiang Yuxing1248085149.570830.26777119.6476294.660194463643352836240
Jinming Cui1245262128.4841138.2895190.5672632.81384957742032327161
Weizhe Jiang1237065146.4453985.4592661.4261720.85072128512202320186
Huaibo Dai1234566129.5123575.4673154.5742735.77123335615362930194
Cheng Zhong123074290.4671444.3182846.609712.583146074412241834105
Ang Lee122292954.537002954.5371012.8331337501065122968
Biao Zhang122134483.530004483.5302329.7934222611133823111
Haoran Ding121933373.452420.2002953.5471824.750131629993121588
JinLin Guo111742044.455515.3331529.51767.8571221331492111451
Tianyi Liu748919.47448.500511.45523.6670224011724
Fu Bowen2412.5000012.50012.500000010213
ChangYi Chai1501.0000001.00000000000000
Degao Kong1200000000000000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jiang Yuxing124807.112.4.5700.72.5.2676.49.9.6475.27.8.6601.63.75.35.32.80.42.33.020.0
Jinming Cui124525.210.7.4840.93.2.2894.37.5.5672.22.7.8130.74.14.86.21.70.31.92.313.4
Weizhe Jiang123705.412.2.4453.37.1.4592.25.1.4261.41.7.8500.61.82.34.31.80.01.91.715.5
Huaibo Dai123455.510.8.5122.96.3.4672.64.5.5742.32.9.7711.92.84.71.30.30.52.42.516.2
Cheng Zhong123073.57.5.4671.23.7.3182.33.8.6090.61.0.5831.25.06.23.41.80.31.52.88.8
Ang Lee122292.44.5.5370.00.02.44.5.5370.81.0.8331.13.14.20.80.50.41.02.45.7
Biao Zhang122133.76.9.5300.00.03.76.9.5301.92.4.7930.31.82.20.91.10.30.71.99.3
Haoran Ding121932.86.1.4520.31.7.2002.44.4.5471.52.0.7501.11.32.40.80.80.31.01.37.3
JinLin Guo111741.84.0.4550.51.4.3331.42.6.5170.50.6.8571.11.93.01.30.80.21.01.34.6
Tianyi Liu7481.32.7.4740.61.1.5000.71.6.4550.30.4.6670.00.30.30.60.00.10.11.03.4
Fu Bowen240.51.0.5000.00.00.51.0.5000.51.0.5000.00.00.00.00.50.01.00.51.5
ChangYi Chai150.01.0.0000.00.00.01.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Degao Kong120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0