Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team36
Opp36

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Juan Morales3624.12.65.1.5050.00.02.65.1.5051.11.7.6231.94.36.20.30.91.01.03.26.2
Reggie Johnson3533.55.910.9.5350.00.0.0005.910.9.5372.63.2.8042.55.17.71.11.00.31.63.114.3
Lemone Lampley3533.27.012.5.5610.00.1.0007.012.4.5632.64.0.6472.14.66.70.90.91.11.92.316.6
Rafa Jofresa3525.03.57.3.4880.92.5.3412.74.7.5661.92.5.7730.21.71.91.41.40.01.12.49.9
Jordi Villacampa3434.37.314.1.5170.92.7.3446.411.4.5584.85.9.8141.21.93.11.81.80.31.62.220.3
Jose Antonio Montero3229.44.29.2.4540.82.5.3133.46.7.5071.82.3.7700.32.32.52.11.50.11.53.010.9
Carlos Ruf3211.31.73.2.5390.00.1.0001.73.1.5500.91.1.8060.81.92.80.10.20.10.71.14.3
Josep Maria Margall2815.42.44.3.5501.01.7.5631.42.6.5420.40.5.7860.31.11.40.60.50.00.62.06.1
Tomas Jofresa205.90.71.5.4670.10.1.5000.71.4.4640.30.5.6000.20.60.80.30.30.00.61.21.8
Dani Perez165.90.81.9.3870.00.3.0000.81.6.4621.01.2.8420.30.30.60.30.20.10.40.82.5
Antonio Medianero156.70.51.9.2860.10.8.1670.41.1.3750.10.11.0000.30.40.70.10.00.00.40.31.3
Pere Remon52.00.40.41.0000.00.00.40.41.0000.00.00.00.20.20.00.00.00.20.20.8
Ferran Lopez21.00.01.5.0000.00.5.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Juan Morales3686893184.5050093184.5053861.6236915422311323635115224
Reggie Johnson351174205383.53501.000205382.53790112.8048918026940341156107500
Lemone Lampley351162245437.56102.000245435.56390139.647721612333032386679580
Rafa Jofresa35876124254.4883088.34194166.5666888.77386068484914085346
Jordi Villacampa341166248480.5173293.344216387.558162199.8144263105626195676690
Jose Antonio Montero32941133293.4542580.313108213.5075774.77087381664724996348
Carlos Ruf3236055102.53902.00055100.5502936.8062662884722236139
Josep Maria Margall2843066120.5502748.5633972.5421114.78693140181411755170
Tomas Jofresa201171430.46712.5001328.464610.60041115650112435
Dani Perez16941231.38705.0001226.4621619.84254943171340
Antonio Medianero15100828.286212.167616.375221.00046101006520
Pere Remon510221.00000221.00000011000114
Ferran Lopez2203.00001.00002.00000000010000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Juan Morales368682.65.1.5050.00.02.65.1.5051.11.7.6231.94.36.20.30.91.01.03.26.2
Reggie Johnson3511745.910.9.5350.00.0.0005.910.9.5372.63.2.8042.55.17.71.11.00.31.63.114.3
Lemone Lampley3511627.012.5.5610.00.1.0007.012.4.5632.64.0.6472.14.66.70.90.91.11.92.316.6
Rafa Jofresa358763.57.3.4880.92.5.3412.74.7.5661.92.5.7730.21.71.91.41.40.01.12.49.9
Jordi Villacampa3411667.314.1.5170.92.7.3446.411.4.5584.85.9.8141.21.93.11.81.80.31.62.220.3
Jose Antonio Montero329414.29.2.4540.82.5.3133.46.7.5071.82.3.7700.32.32.52.11.50.11.53.010.9
Carlos Ruf323601.73.2.5390.00.1.0001.73.1.5500.91.1.8060.81.92.80.10.20.10.71.14.3
Josep Maria Margall284302.44.3.5501.01.7.5631.42.6.5420.40.5.7860.31.11.40.60.50.00.62.06.1
Tomas Jofresa201170.71.5.4670.10.1.5000.71.4.4640.30.5.6000.20.60.80.30.30.00.61.21.8
Dani Perez16940.81.9.3870.00.3.0000.81.6.4621.01.2.8420.30.30.60.30.20.10.40.82.5
Antonio Medianero151000.51.9.2860.10.8.1670.41.1.3750.10.11.0000.30.40.70.10.00.00.40.31.3
Pere Remon5100.40.41.0000.00.00.40.41.0000.00.00.00.20.20.00.00.00.20.20.8
Ferran Lopez220.01.5.0000.00.5.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.00.00.0
Support us without the ads? Go Ad-Free.