Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team28562530.763.2.48611.128.7.38819.634.5.56813.016.1.8058.021.429.419.66.52.812.521.985.5
Opp28562531.063.9.4859.224.3.38021.839.7.54914.319.3.7409.721.531.318.37.22.111.618.385.5

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Alexey Shved2631.26.616.8.3903.29.7.3293.47.2.4735.15.7.8920.22.42.76.20.90.43.92.021.4
Devin Booker2822.44.57.5.5950.61.3.4593.96.2.6242.02.4.8511.83.04.81.20.80.31.42.311.6
Jonas Jerebko2823.74.17.9.5251.33.0.4242.94.9.5881.62.0.8180.93.84.71.70.80.40.82.511.2
Janis Timma2129.94.510.6.4222.97.6.3751.63.0.5400.71.0.6820.82.33.12.01.20.32.03.012.5
Anthony Gill2518.93.05.4.5670.92.0.4402.23.4.6431.41.6.8501.43.04.51.20.30.40.82.48.3
Jeremy Evans2120.33.55.9.5930.30.8.4383.15.1.6171.21.7.7431.82.74.40.80.60.60.91.98.5
Stefan Jovic2323.22.84.8.5771.12.0.5321.72.8.6090.91.5.6180.41.51.94.21.30.11.72.77.6
Dairis Bertans2116.91.53.5.4381.12.7.4290.40.8.4710.40.5.8000.00.60.61.10.30.00.51.94.6
Sergey Karasev2212.31.33.0.4330.71.8.4000.61.2.4810.40.41.0000.60.91.50.80.40.10.51.93.8
Chris Kramer1619.22.14.7.4400.61.8.3451.42.9.5000.40.8.5000.41.62.12.90.40.11.22.35.1
Vyacheslav Zaytsev1912.21.22.1.5500.10.3.1671.11.8.6180.40.7.5710.41.72.11.10.50.50.62.12.8
Sergei Monia1711.30.61.7.3790.61.4.4350.10.4.1670.00.00.51.41.90.50.30.20.51.81.9
Thomas Robinson410.82.03.3.6150.00.02.03.3.6150.30.8.3331.02.33.30.50.30.31.52.54.3
Egor Vyaltsev59.80.81.4.5710.20.6.3330.60.8.7500.20.4.5000.41.21.60.80.20.00.01.02.0
Andrei Desyatnikov32.70.71.7.4000.00.00.71.7.4000.00.00.31.01.30.00.00.00.00.71.3
Evegeny Valiev16.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
Maxim Barashkov11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Alexey Shved26810171438.39083252.32988186.473132148.89266369162241010253557
Devin Booker28626125210.5951737.459108173.6245767.8515085135342274063324
Jonas Jerebko28663116221.5253685.42480136.5884555.818261051314821112169313
Janis Timma2162894223.42260160.3753463.5401522.682174865412664164263
Anthony Gill2547376134.5672250.4405484.6433440.8503676112298112161208
Jeremy Evans2142773123.593716.43866107.6172635.7433756931612131839179
Stefan Jovic2353464111.5772547.5323964.6092134.61893544963033861174
Dairis Bertans213553273.4382456.429817.471810.800012122470113996
Sergey Karasev222712967.4331640.4001327.481991.0001319321782124183
Chris Kramer163073375.4401029.3452346.500612.500726334662193782
Vyacheslav Zaytsev192312240.55016.1672134.618814.5717334021109123953
Sergei Monia171921129.3791023.43516.167008243295383032
Thomas Robinson443813.61500813.61513.333491321161017
Egor Vyaltsev54947.57113.33334.75012.5002684100510
Andrei Desyatnikov3825.4000025.40000134000024
Evegeny Valiev1600000000000100000
Maxim Barashkov1100000000000000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Alexey Shved268107.619.5.3903.711.2.3293.98.3.4735.96.6.8920.32.83.17.21.10.44.52.424.8
Devin Booker286267.212.1.5951.02.1.4596.29.9.6243.33.9.8512.94.97.82.01.30.42.33.618.6
Jonas Jerebko286636.312.0.5252.04.6.4244.37.4.5882.43.0.8181.45.77.12.61.10.61.13.717.0
Janis Timma216285.412.8.4223.49.2.3751.93.6.5400.91.3.6821.02.83.72.41.50.32.43.715.1
Anthony Gill254735.810.2.5671.73.8.4404.16.4.6432.63.0.8502.75.88.52.20.60.81.64.615.8
Jeremy Evans214276.210.4.5930.61.3.4385.69.0.6172.23.0.7433.14.77.81.31.01.11.53.315.1
Stefan Jovic235344.37.5.5771.73.2.5322.64.3.6091.42.3.6180.62.43.06.52.00.22.64.111.7
Dairis Bertans213553.27.4.4382.45.7.4290.81.7.4710.81.0.8000.01.21.22.40.70.01.14.09.7
Sergey Karasev222713.98.9.4332.15.3.4001.73.6.4811.21.21.0001.72.54.32.31.10.31.65.411.0
Chris Kramer163073.98.8.4401.23.4.3452.75.4.5000.71.4.5000.83.03.95.40.70.22.24.39.6
Vyacheslav Zaytsev192313.46.2.5500.20.9.1673.35.3.6181.22.2.5711.15.16.23.31.61.41.96.18.3
Sergei Monia171922.15.4.3791.94.3.4350.21.1.1670.00.01.54.56.01.70.90.61.55.66.0
Thomas Robinson4436.710.9.6150.00.06.710.9.6150.82.5.3333.37.510.91.70.80.85.08.414.2
Egor Vyaltsev5492.95.1.5710.72.2.3332.22.9.7500.71.5.5001.54.45.92.90.70.00.03.77.3
Andrei Desyatnikov389.022.5.4000.00.09.022.5.4000.00.04.513.518.00.00.00.00.09.018.0
Evegeny Valiev160.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.0
Maxim Barashkov110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0