Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team28562530.763.2.48611.128.7.38819.634.5.56813.016.1.8058.021.429.419.66.52.812.521.985.5
Opp28562531.063.9.4859.224.3.38021.839.7.54914.319.3.7409.721.531.318.37.22.111.618.385.5

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jonas Jerebko2823.74.17.9.5251.33.0.4242.94.9.5881.62.0.8180.93.84.71.70.80.40.82.511.2
Devin Booker2822.44.57.5.5950.61.3.4593.96.2.6242.02.4.8511.83.04.81.20.80.31.42.311.6
Alexey Shved2631.26.616.8.3903.29.7.3293.47.2.4735.15.7.8920.22.42.76.20.90.43.92.021.4
Anthony Gill2518.93.05.4.5670.92.0.4402.23.4.6431.41.6.8501.43.04.51.20.30.40.82.48.3
Stefan Jovic2323.22.84.8.5771.12.0.5321.72.8.6090.91.5.6180.41.51.94.21.30.11.72.77.6
Sergey Karasev2212.31.33.0.4330.71.8.4000.61.2.4810.40.41.0000.60.91.50.80.40.10.51.93.8
Janis Timma2129.94.510.6.4222.97.6.3751.63.0.5400.71.0.6820.82.33.12.01.20.32.03.012.5
Jeremy Evans2120.33.55.9.5930.30.8.4383.15.1.6171.21.7.7431.82.74.40.80.60.60.91.98.5
Dairis Bertans2116.91.53.5.4381.12.7.4290.40.8.4710.40.5.8000.00.60.61.10.30.00.51.94.6
Vyacheslav Zaytsev1912.21.22.1.5500.10.3.1671.11.8.6180.40.7.5710.41.72.11.10.50.50.62.12.8
Sergei Monia1711.30.61.7.3790.61.4.4350.10.4.1670.00.00.51.41.90.50.30.20.51.81.9
Chris Kramer1619.22.14.7.4400.61.8.3451.42.9.5000.40.8.5000.41.62.12.90.40.11.22.35.1
Egor Vyaltsev59.80.81.4.5710.20.6.3330.60.8.7500.20.4.5000.41.21.60.80.20.00.01.02.0
Thomas Robinson410.82.03.3.6150.00.02.03.3.6150.30.8.3331.02.33.30.50.30.31.52.54.3
Andrei Desyatnikov32.70.71.7.4000.00.00.71.7.4000.00.00.31.01.30.00.00.00.00.71.3
Evegeny Valiev16.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
Maxim Barashkov11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jonas Jerebko28663116221.5253685.42480136.5884555.818261051314821112169313
Devin Booker28626125210.5951737.459108173.6245767.8515085135342274063324
Alexey Shved26810171438.39083252.32988186.473132148.89266369162241010253557
Anthony Gill2547376134.5672250.4405484.6433440.8503676112298112161208
Stefan Jovic2353464111.5772547.5323964.6092134.61893544963033861174
Sergey Karasev222712967.4331640.4001327.481991.0001319321782124183
Janis Timma2162894223.42260160.3753463.5401522.682174865412664164263
Jeremy Evans2142773123.593716.43866107.6172635.7433756931612131839179
Dairis Bertans213553273.4382456.429817.471810.800012122470113996
Vyacheslav Zaytsev192312240.55016.1672134.618814.5717334021109123953
Sergei Monia171921129.3791023.43516.167008243295383032
Chris Kramer163073375.4401029.3452346.500612.500726334662193782
Egor Vyaltsev54947.57113.33334.75012.5002684100510
Thomas Robinson443813.61500813.61513.333491321161017
Andrei Desyatnikov3825.4000025.40000134000024
Evegeny Valiev1600000000000100000
Maxim Barashkov1100000000000000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jonas Jerebko286634.17.9.5251.33.0.4242.94.9.5881.62.0.8180.93.84.71.70.80.40.82.511.2
Devin Booker286264.57.5.5950.61.3.4593.96.2.6242.02.4.8511.83.04.81.20.80.31.42.311.6
Alexey Shved268106.616.8.3903.29.7.3293.47.2.4735.15.7.8920.22.42.76.20.90.43.92.021.4
Anthony Gill254733.05.4.5670.92.0.4402.23.4.6431.41.6.8501.43.04.51.20.30.40.82.48.3
Stefan Jovic235342.84.8.5771.12.0.5321.72.8.6090.91.5.6180.41.51.94.21.30.11.72.77.6
Sergey Karasev222711.33.0.4330.71.8.4000.61.2.4810.40.41.0000.60.91.50.80.40.10.51.93.8
Janis Timma216284.510.6.4222.97.6.3751.63.0.5400.71.0.6820.82.33.12.01.20.32.03.012.5
Jeremy Evans214273.55.9.5930.30.8.4383.15.1.6171.21.7.7431.82.74.40.80.60.60.91.98.5
Dairis Bertans213551.53.5.4381.12.7.4290.40.8.4710.40.5.8000.00.60.61.10.30.00.51.94.6
Vyacheslav Zaytsev192311.22.1.5500.10.3.1671.11.8.6180.40.7.5710.41.72.11.10.50.50.62.12.8
Sergei Monia171920.61.7.3790.61.4.4350.10.4.1670.00.00.51.41.90.50.30.20.51.81.9
Chris Kramer163072.14.7.4400.61.8.3451.42.9.5000.40.8.5000.41.62.12.90.40.11.22.35.1
Egor Vyaltsev5490.81.4.5710.20.6.3330.60.8.7500.20.4.5000.41.21.60.80.20.00.01.02.0
Thomas Robinson4432.03.3.6150.00.02.03.3.6150.30.8.3331.02.33.30.50.30.31.52.54.3
Andrei Desyatnikov380.71.7.4000.00.00.71.7.4000.00.00.31.01.30.00.00.00.00.71.3
Evegeny Valiev160.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
Maxim Barashkov110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0