Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team461081640.680.8.5029.827.3.36030.853.5.57520.026.7.75111.131.542.721.09.82.413.422.5111.0
Opp461081637.881.3.46410.228.9.35227.652.5.52716.421.9.7509.827.136.918.59.22.913.723.7102.1

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
ShiYan Gao4623.22.46.5.3721.13.3.3271.33.2.4190.70.9.7560.71.82.52.21.80.11.22.86.6
Zhao Jiwei4530.64.29.3.4522.25.3.4122.04.0.5061.21.6.7120.72.73.44.72.30.21.93.111.7
Dejun Han4431.46.610.4.6310.00.1.3336.510.3.6334.55.8.7723.17.811.01.80.40.72.13.217.6
Tian-ju He4218.82.96.1.4671.63.9.4061.32.2.5761.01.3.7820.52.02.50.60.50.10.51.58.3
Xiaoxu Li3722.92.56.0.4120.62.0.3111.84.0.4630.20.8.3002.73.15.80.60.60.50.52.35.8
Guo Ailun3532.97.214.2.5101.34.2.3115.99.9.5954.56.0.7570.63.13.75.01.50.12.63.320.3
Zhi Xuan Liu3421.91.23.0.4020.92.2.4210.30.8.3460.40.5.6670.61.21.82.40.60.00.71.53.7
Xu Guo338.10.72.1.3480.51.5.2940.30.5.5000.20.3.7780.20.50.70.30.10.00.40.72.1
Brandon Bass3031.18.113.8.5830.00.1.3338.013.7.5855.26.7.7802.26.18.31.81.10.72.01.821.4
Lance Stephenson2934.89.718.5.5221.65.2.3008.113.3.6095.87.4.7781.16.47.43.81.10.22.93.326.7
Wang Huadong2411.50.72.4.2980.21.1.1480.51.3.4330.30.5.5830.70.91.50.40.50.10.61.61.9
Minchen Chong1616.52.04.3.4641.53.4.4360.50.9.5710.10.3.2500.41.51.90.40.60.10.51.35.6
O.J. Mayo1535.910.818.9.5703.17.2.4357.711.7.6533.74.3.8461.25.97.14.32.50.22.32.728.4
Liu Yanyu149.41.12.0.5710.00.01.12.0.5711.22.0.6070.61.82.40.10.10.50.91.93.5
Yan Shouqi64.50.01.2.0000.01.0.0000.00.2.0001.01.3.7500.00.30.30.30.50.00.30.51.0
Zhuang Ma32.00.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.01.01.3.7500.00.30.30.00.00.01.00.71.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
ShiYan Gao461069111298.37249150.32762148.4193141.756328511710381457131302
Zhao Jiwei451376189418.45298238.41291180.5065273.71231122153212103984141528
Dejun Han441383289458.63113.333288455.633196254.77213834548381193191140775
Tian-ju He42790120257.46767165.4065392.5764355.7821985104271942264350
Xiaoxu Li3784991221.4122374.31168147.463930.300991162152323191986214
Guo Ailun351150253496.51046148.311207348.595159210.7572010912917651391115711
Zhi Xuan Liu3474641102.4023276.421926.3461218.667204262832112352126
Xu Guo332662469.3481551.294918.50079.778716231131132370
Brandon Bass30934242415.58313.333241412.585156200.780661842505433216055641
Lance Stephenson291009280536.52245150.300235386.609168216.778311852161113158496773
Wang Huadong242761757.298427.1481330.433712.5831621379132143845
Minchen Chong162643269.4642455.436814.57114.25062430710182189
O.J. Mayo15539162284.57047108.435115176.6535565.8461889107643733541426
Liu Yanyu141321628.571001628.5711728.60792534127122649
Yan Shouqi62707.00006.00001.00068.750022230236
Zhuang Ma3603.00003.0000034.750011000323

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
ShiYan Gao4610692.46.5.3721.13.3.3271.33.2.4190.70.9.7560.71.82.52.21.80.11.22.86.6
Zhao Jiwei4513764.29.3.4522.25.3.4122.04.0.5061.21.6.7120.72.73.44.72.30.21.93.111.7
Dejun Han4413836.610.4.6310.00.1.3336.510.3.6334.55.8.7723.17.811.01.80.40.72.13.217.6
Tian-ju He427902.96.1.4671.63.9.4061.32.2.5761.01.3.7820.52.02.50.60.50.10.51.58.3
Xiaoxu Li378492.56.0.4120.62.0.3111.84.0.4630.20.8.3002.73.15.80.60.60.50.52.35.8
Guo Ailun3511507.214.2.5101.34.2.3115.99.9.5954.56.0.7570.63.13.75.01.50.12.63.320.3
Zhi Xuan Liu347461.23.0.4020.92.2.4210.30.8.3460.40.5.6670.61.21.82.40.60.00.71.53.7
Xu Guo332660.72.1.3480.51.5.2940.30.5.5000.20.3.7780.20.50.70.30.10.00.40.72.1
Brandon Bass309348.113.8.5830.00.1.3338.013.7.5855.26.7.7802.26.18.31.81.10.72.01.821.4
Lance Stephenson2910099.718.5.5221.65.2.3008.113.3.6095.87.4.7781.16.47.43.81.10.22.93.326.7
Wang Huadong242760.72.4.2980.21.1.1480.51.3.4330.30.5.5830.70.91.50.40.50.10.61.61.9
Minchen Chong162642.04.3.4641.53.4.4360.50.9.5710.10.3.2500.41.51.90.40.60.10.51.35.6
O.J. Mayo1553910.818.9.5703.17.2.4357.711.7.6533.74.3.8461.25.97.14.32.50.22.32.728.4
Liu Yanyu141321.12.0.5710.00.01.12.0.5711.22.0.6070.61.82.40.10.10.50.91.93.5
Yan Shouqi6270.01.2.0000.01.0.0000.00.2.0001.01.3.7500.00.30.30.30.50.00.30.51.0
Zhuang Ma360.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.01.01.3.7500.00.30.30.00.00.01.00.71.0