Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team461081640.680.8.5029.827.3.36030.853.5.57520.026.7.75111.131.542.721.09.82.413.422.5111.0
Opp461081637.881.3.46410.228.9.35227.652.5.52716.421.9.7509.827.136.918.59.22.913.723.7102.1

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Dejun Han4431.46.610.4.6310.00.1.3336.510.3.6334.55.8.7723.17.811.01.80.40.72.13.217.6
Lance Stephenson2934.89.718.5.5221.65.2.3008.113.3.6095.87.4.7781.16.47.43.81.10.22.93.326.7
Guo Ailun3532.97.214.2.5101.34.2.3115.99.9.5954.56.0.7570.63.13.75.01.50.12.63.320.3
Brandon Bass3031.18.113.8.5830.00.1.3338.013.7.5855.26.7.7802.26.18.31.81.10.72.01.821.4
Zhao Jiwei4530.64.29.3.4522.25.3.4122.04.0.5061.21.6.7120.72.73.44.72.30.21.93.111.7
O.J. Mayo1535.910.818.9.5703.17.2.4357.711.7.6533.74.3.8461.25.97.14.32.50.22.32.728.4
Tian-ju He4218.82.96.1.4671.63.9.4061.32.2.5761.01.3.7820.52.02.50.60.50.10.51.58.3
ShiYan Gao4623.22.46.5.3721.13.3.3271.33.2.4190.70.9.7560.71.82.52.21.80.11.22.86.6
Xiaoxu Li3722.92.56.0.4120.62.0.3111.84.0.4630.20.8.3002.73.15.80.60.60.50.52.35.8
Zhi Xuan Liu3421.91.23.0.4020.92.2.4210.30.8.3460.40.5.6670.61.21.82.40.60.00.71.53.7
Minchen Chong1616.52.04.3.4641.53.4.4360.50.9.5710.10.3.2500.41.51.90.40.60.10.51.35.6
Xu Guo338.10.72.1.3480.51.5.2940.30.5.5000.20.3.7780.20.50.70.30.10.00.40.72.1
Liu Yanyu149.41.12.0.5710.00.01.12.0.5711.22.0.6070.61.82.40.10.10.50.91.93.5
Wang Huadong2411.50.72.4.2980.21.1.1480.51.3.4330.30.5.5830.70.91.50.40.50.10.61.61.9
Yan Shouqi64.50.01.2.0000.01.0.0000.00.2.0001.01.3.7500.00.30.30.30.50.00.30.51.0
Ma Zhuang32.00.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.01.01.3.7500.00.30.30.00.00.01.00.71.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Dejun Han441383289458.63113.333288455.633196254.77213834548381193191140775
Lance Stephenson291009280536.52245150.300235386.609168216.778311852161113158496773
Guo Ailun351150253496.51046148.311207348.595159210.7572010912917651391115711
Brandon Bass30934242415.58313.333241412.585156200.780661842505433216055641
Zhao Jiwei451376189418.45298238.41291180.5065273.71231122153212103984141528
O.J. Mayo15539162284.57047108.435115176.6535565.8461889107643733541426
Tian-ju He42790120257.46767165.4065392.5764355.7821985104271942264350
ShiYan Gao461069111298.37249150.32762148.4193141.756328511710381457131302
Xiaoxu Li3784991221.4122374.31168147.463930.300991162152323191986214
Zhi Xuan Liu3474641102.4023276.421926.3461218.667204262832112352126
Minchen Chong162643269.4642455.436814.57114.25062430710182189
Xu Guo332662469.3481551.294918.50079.778716231131132370
Liu Yanyu141321628.571001628.5711728.60792534127122649
Wang Huadong242761757.298427.1481330.433712.5831621379132143845
Yan Shouqi62707.00006.00001.00068.750022230236
Ma Zhuang3603.00003.0000034.750011000323

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Dejun Han4413837.511.9.6310.00.1.3337.511.8.6335.16.6.7723.69.012.62.10.50.82.43.620.2
Lance Stephenson29100910.019.1.5221.65.4.3008.413.8.6096.07.7.7781.16.67.74.01.10.23.03.427.6
Guo Ailun3511507.915.5.5101.44.6.3116.510.9.5955.06.6.7570.63.44.05.51.60.12.83.622.3
Brandon Bass309349.316.0.5830.00.1.3339.315.9.5856.07.7.7802.57.19.62.11.30.82.32.124.7
Zhao Jiwei4513764.910.9.4522.66.2.4122.44.7.5061.41.9.7120.83.24.05.52.70.22.23.713.8
O.J. Mayo1553910.819.0.5703.17.2.4357.711.8.6533.74.3.8461.25.97.14.32.50.22.32.728.5
Tian-ju He427905.511.7.4673.17.5.4062.44.2.5762.02.5.7820.93.94.71.20.90.21.02.915.9
ShiYan Gao4610693.710.0.3721.75.1.3272.15.0.4191.01.4.7561.12.93.93.52.70.11.94.410.2
Xiaoxu Li378493.99.4.4121.03.1.3112.96.2.4630.41.3.3004.24.99.11.01.00.80.83.69.1
Zhi Xuan Liu347462.04.9.4021.53.7.4210.41.3.3460.60.9.6671.02.03.04.01.00.01.12.56.1
Minchen Chong162644.49.4.4643.37.5.4361.11.9.5710.10.5.2500.83.34.11.01.40.11.12.912.1
Xu Guo332663.29.3.3482.06.9.2941.22.4.5000.91.2.7780.92.23.11.50.40.11.83.19.5
Liu Yanyu141324.47.6.5710.00.04.47.6.5714.67.6.6072.56.89.30.30.51.93.37.113.4
Wang Huadong242762.27.4.2980.53.5.1481.73.9.4330.91.6.5832.12.74.81.21.70.31.85.05.9
Yan Shouqi6270.09.3.0000.08.0.0000.01.3.0008.010.7.7500.02.72.72.74.00.02.74.08.0
Ma Zhuang360.018.0.0000.018.0.0000.00.018.024.0.7500.06.06.00.00.00.018.012.018.0