Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team567.6
Opp591.2

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ike Diogu532.45.412.0.4500.62.0.3004.810.0.4803.44.2.8103.45.69.00.60.20.02.22.614.8
Champ Oguchi521.63.69.6.3752.45.6.4291.24.0.3002.43.0.8000.41.21.61.00.60.01.42.612.0
Derrick Obasohan530.23.89.6.3961.44.2.3332.45.4.4441.62.2.7270.82.43.21.00.60.22.82.010.6
Alade Aminu521.43.46.8.5000.00.03.46.8.5001.22.6.4623.22.65.80.40.40.81.82.68.0
Al-Farouq Aminu528.62.29.4.2340.22.8.0712.06.6.3033.24.6.6962.43.66.02.82.00.62.82.07.8
Tony Skinn421.01.57.3.2070.83.8.2000.83.5.2141.82.0.8750.30.81.01.80.50.02.01.55.5
Richard Oruche512.21.44.4.3180.21.4.1431.23.0.4000.40.8.5000.20.20.41.20.00.01.60.23.4
Ejike Ugboaja411.01.84.3.4120.00.01.84.3.4120.00.01.52.03.50.50.00.00.50.83.5
Olumide Oyedeji512.80.41.4.2860.00.00.41.4.2860.81.6.5001.21.83.00.60.40.20.61.41.6
Adeola Dagunduro210.00.55.0.1000.01.5.0000.53.5.1432.03.0.6670.50.00.50.50.50.00.51.53.0
Ekene Ibekwe34.30.30.7.5000.00.3.0000.30.31.0000.30.7.5000.30.30.70.30.00.00.01.31.0
Koko Archibong58.60.20.6.3330.00.00.20.6.3330.00.01.00.61.60.80.40.00.81.40.4

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ike Diogu51622760.450310.3002450.4801721.810172845310111374
Champ Oguchi51081848.3751228.429620.3001215.80026853071360
Derrick Obasohan51511948.396721.3331227.444811.72741216531141053
Alade Aminu51071734.500001734.500613.46216132922491340
Al-Farouq Aminu51431147.234114.0711033.3031623.69612183014103141039
Tony Skinn484629.207315.200314.21478.8751347208622
Richard Oruche561722.31817.143615.40024.5001126008117
Ejike Ugboaja444717.41200717.4120068142002314
Olumide Oyedeji56427.2860027.28648.5006915321378
Adeola Dagunduro220110.10003.00017.14346.667101110136
Ekene Ibekwe31312.50001.000111.00012.500112100043
Koko Archibong54313.3330013.33300538420472

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ike Diogu51626.013.3.4500.72.2.3005.311.1.4803.84.7.8103.86.210.00.70.20.02.42.916.4
Champ Oguchi51086.016.0.3754.09.3.4292.06.7.3004.05.0.8000.72.02.71.71.00.02.34.320.0
Derrick Obasohan51514.511.4.3961.75.0.3332.96.4.4441.92.6.7271.02.93.81.20.70.23.32.412.6
Alade Aminu51075.711.4.5000.00.05.711.4.5002.04.4.4625.44.49.80.70.71.33.04.413.5
Al-Farouq Aminu51432.811.8.2340.33.5.0712.58.3.3034.05.8.6963.04.57.63.52.50.83.52.59.8
Tony Skinn4842.612.4.2071.36.4.2001.36.0.2143.03.4.8750.41.31.73.00.90.03.42.69.4
Richard Oruche5614.113.0.3180.64.1.1433.58.9.4001.22.4.5000.60.61.23.50.00.04.70.610.0
Ejike Ugboaja4445.713.9.4120.00.05.713.9.4120.00.04.96.511.51.60.00.01.62.511.5
Olumide Oyedeji5641.13.9.2860.00.01.13.9.2862.34.5.5003.45.18.41.71.10.61.73.94.5
Adeola Dagunduro2201.818.0.1000.05.4.0001.812.6.1437.210.8.6671.80.01.81.81.80.01.85.410.8
Ekene Ibekwe3132.85.5.5000.02.8.0002.82.81.0002.85.5.5002.82.85.52.80.00.00.011.18.3
Koko Archibong5430.82.5.3330.00.00.82.5.3330.00.04.22.56.73.31.70.03.35.91.7