Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team567.6
Opp591.2

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ike Diogu532.45.412.0.4500.62.0.3004.810.0.4803.44.2.8103.45.69.00.60.20.02.22.614.8
Derrick Obasohan530.23.89.6.3961.44.2.3332.45.4.4441.62.2.7270.82.43.21.00.60.22.82.010.6
Al-Farouq Aminu528.62.29.4.2340.22.8.0712.06.6.3033.24.6.6962.43.66.02.82.00.62.82.07.8
Champ Oguchi521.63.69.6.3752.45.6.4291.24.0.3002.43.0.8000.41.21.61.00.60.01.42.612.0
Alade Aminu521.43.46.8.5000.00.03.46.8.5001.22.6.4623.22.65.80.40.40.81.82.68.0
Olumide Oyedeji512.80.41.4.2860.00.00.41.4.2860.81.6.5001.21.83.00.60.40.20.61.41.6
Richard Oruche512.21.44.4.3180.21.4.1431.23.0.4000.40.8.5000.20.20.41.20.00.01.60.23.4
Koko Archibong58.60.20.6.3330.00.00.20.6.3330.00.01.00.61.60.80.40.00.81.40.4
Tony Skinn421.01.57.3.2070.83.8.2000.83.5.2141.82.0.8750.30.81.01.80.50.02.01.55.5
Ejike Ugboaja411.01.84.3.4120.00.01.84.3.4120.00.01.52.03.50.50.00.00.50.83.5
Ekene Ibekwe34.30.30.7.5000.00.3.0000.30.31.0000.30.7.5000.30.30.70.30.00.00.01.31.0
Adeola Dagunduro210.00.55.0.1000.01.5.0000.53.5.1432.03.0.6670.50.00.50.50.50.00.51.53.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ike Diogu51622760.450310.3002450.4801721.810172845310111374
Derrick Obasohan51511948.396721.3331227.444811.72741216531141053
Al-Farouq Aminu51431147.234114.0711033.3031623.69612183014103141039
Champ Oguchi51081848.3751228.429620.3001215.80026853071360
Alade Aminu51071734.500001734.500613.46216132922491340
Olumide Oyedeji56427.2860027.28648.5006915321378
Richard Oruche561722.31817.143615.40024.5001126008117
Koko Archibong54313.3330013.33300538420472
Tony Skinn484629.207315.200314.21478.8751347208622
Ejike Ugboaja444717.41200717.4120068142002314
Ekene Ibekwe31312.50001.000111.00012.500112100043
Adeola Dagunduro220110.10003.00017.14346.667101110136

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ike Diogu51625.412.0.4500.62.0.3004.810.0.4803.44.2.8103.45.69.00.60.20.02.22.614.8
Derrick Obasohan51513.89.6.3961.44.2.3332.45.4.4441.62.2.7270.82.43.21.00.60.22.82.010.6
Al-Farouq Aminu51432.29.4.2340.22.8.0712.06.6.3033.24.6.6962.43.66.02.82.00.62.82.07.8
Champ Oguchi51083.69.6.3752.45.6.4291.24.0.3002.43.0.8000.41.21.61.00.60.01.42.612.0
Alade Aminu51073.46.8.5000.00.03.46.8.5001.22.6.4623.22.65.80.40.40.81.82.68.0
Olumide Oyedeji5640.41.4.2860.00.00.41.4.2860.81.6.5001.21.83.00.60.40.20.61.41.6
Richard Oruche5611.44.4.3180.21.4.1431.23.0.4000.40.8.5000.20.20.41.20.00.01.60.23.4
Koko Archibong5430.20.6.3330.00.00.20.6.3330.00.01.00.61.60.80.40.00.81.40.4
Tony Skinn4841.57.3.2070.83.8.2000.83.5.2141.82.0.8750.30.81.01.80.50.02.01.55.5
Ejike Ugboaja4441.84.3.4120.00.01.84.3.4120.00.01.52.03.50.50.00.00.50.83.5
Ekene Ibekwe3130.30.7.5000.00.3.0000.30.31.0000.30.7.5000.30.30.70.30.00.00.01.31.0
Adeola Dagunduro2200.55.0.1000.01.5.0000.53.5.1432.03.0.6670.50.00.50.50.50.00.51.53.0