Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team10200526.159.3.4407.020.9.33519.138.4.49714.518.8.7718.722.531.215.95.72.212.520.373.7
Opp10200528.162.5.4505.621.0.26722.541.5.54211.916.5.7219.322.131.413.76.82.911.720.373.7

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Adam Chubb1023.25.58.1.6790.10.11.0005.48.0.6751.82.4.7502.12.95.01.50.60.11.22.312.9
Rickey Paulding1026.63.69.0.4001.44.9.2862.24.1.5371.31.5.8670.92.43.32.60.50.12.01.89.9
Casper Ware627.54.310.5.4133.26.8.4631.23.7.3183.24.0.7920.51.52.03.00.30.22.82.215.0
Nemanja Aleksandrov925.63.38.0.4170.82.8.2802.65.2.4892.12.4.8640.74.24.90.70.20.41.32.69.6
Julius Jenkins624.23.88.8.4342.54.8.5171.34.0.3333.03.7.8180.32.32.72.20.30.21.32.513.2
Philipp Neumann1016.42.44.9.4900.00.1.0002.44.8.5001.62.7.5931.63.04.60.20.40.80.91.36.4
Chris Kramer928.12.25.9.3770.31.4.2311.94.4.4251.21.6.7860.73.84.43.61.30.22.12.66.0
Phillip Zwiener1014.91.64.8.3330.41.8.2221.23.0.4001.01.1.9090.91.22.11.20.60.10.82.54.6
Maurice Stuckey717.42.04.0.5000.62.4.2351.41.6.9090.91.0.8570.31.61.91.40.70.01.02.45.4
Robin Smeulders1012.61.13.0.3670.00.1.0001.12.9.3791.11.6.6880.90.91.80.40.50.20.61.53.3
Tywain McKee224.51.56.5.2310.52.5.2001.04.0.2501.52.0.7500.02.02.04.51.50.01.02.05.0
Dominic Lockhart910.70.31.3.2500.21.0.2220.10.3.3330.10.2.5000.21.11.31.30.60.10.41.31.0
Jan Wimberg24.00.00.5.0000.00.00.00.5.0000.00.01.00.51.50.00.00.00.51.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Adam Chubb102325581.679111.0005480.6751824.75021295015611223129
Rickey Paulding102663690.4001449.2862241.5371315.867924332651201899
Casper Ware61652663.4131941.463722.3181924.79239121821171390
Nemanja Aleksandrov92303072.417725.2802347.4891922.86463844624122386
Julius Jenkins61452353.4341529.517824.3331822.81821416132181579
Philipp Neumann101642449.49001.0002448.5001627.59316304624891364
Chris Kramer92532053.377313.2311740.4251114.7866344032122192354
Phillip Zwiener101491648.333418.2221230.4001011.90991221126182546
Maurice Stuckey71221428.500417.2351011.90967.85721113105071738
Robin Smeulders101261130.36701.0001129.3791116.688991845261533
Tywain McKee249313.23115.20028.25034.7500449302410
Dominic Lockhart996312.25029.22213.33312.5002101212514129
Jan Wimberg2801.0000001.00000213000120

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Adam Chubb102328.512.6.6790.20.21.0008.412.4.6752.83.7.7503.34.57.82.30.90.21.93.620.0
Rickey Paulding102664.912.2.4001.96.6.2863.05.5.5371.82.0.8671.23.24.53.50.70.12.72.413.4
Casper Ware61655.713.7.4134.18.9.4631.54.8.3184.15.2.7920.72.02.63.90.40.23.72.819.6
Nemanja Aleksandrov92304.711.3.4171.13.9.2803.67.4.4893.03.4.8640.95.96.90.90.30.61.93.613.5
Julius Jenkins61455.713.2.4343.77.2.5172.06.0.3334.55.5.8180.53.54.03.20.50.22.03.719.6
Philipp Neumann101645.310.8.4900.00.2.0005.310.5.5003.55.9.5933.56.610.10.40.91.82.02.914.0
Chris Kramer92532.87.5.3770.41.8.2312.45.7.4251.62.0.7860.94.85.74.61.70.32.73.37.7
Phillip Zwiener101493.911.6.3331.04.3.2222.97.2.4002.42.7.9092.22.95.12.91.40.21.96.011.1
Maurice Stuckey71224.18.3.5001.25.0.2353.03.2.9091.82.1.8570.63.23.83.01.50.02.15.011.2
Robin Smeulders101263.18.6.3670.00.3.0003.18.3.3793.14.6.6882.62.65.11.11.40.61.74.39.4
Tywain McKee2492.29.6.2310.73.7.2001.55.9.2502.22.9.7500.02.92.96.62.20.01.52.97.3
Dominic Lockhart9961.14.5.2500.73.4.2220.41.1.3330.40.7.5000.73.74.54.51.90.41.54.53.4
Jan Wimberg280.04.5.0000.00.00.04.5.0000.00.09.04.513.50.00.00.04.59.00.0