Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team30606628.460.6.4697.521.4.35120.939.2.53413.918.7.7439.822.832.617.75.42.112.118.078.2
Opp30606629.062.7.4628.623.2.36920.439.5.51610.113.3.7588.120.128.215.96.63.010.020.276.6
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team26503229.861.8.4837.622.8.33422.239.0.57113.818.5.7468.527.335.820.76.31.99.217.581.1
Opp26503224.560.2.4077.022.7.30717.537.6.4677.712.0.6427.021.828.811.85.51.311.019.263.7
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team561109829.161.1.4767.622.0.34321.539.1.55113.818.6.7449.224.934.119.15.92.010.717.879.6
Opp561109826.961.6.4377.822.9.34119.138.6.4949.012.7.7077.620.928.514.06.12.310.419.770.6

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Nikola Milutinov2826.04.56.8.6630.00.01.0004.56.8.6612.63.6.7333.44.57.91.50.60.71.31.511.7
Giorgos Printezis3025.64.49.2.4800.41.3.3084.07.9.5081.42.2.6211.53.75.21.30.40.21.11.310.6
Zach LeDay3017.13.36.2.5380.30.9.3573.05.3.5702.73.5.7811.82.24.00.30.30.40.91.89.7
Nigel Williams-Goss3026.33.48.4.4051.02.7.3702.45.7.4211.41.7.8270.41.62.04.20.70.01.42.29.2
Vassilis Spanoulis2522.13.48.8.3821.64.8.3311.84.0.4441.92.6.7120.41.41.85.10.40.02.92.310.2
Kostas Papanikolaou3023.42.35.3.4311.33.5.3711.01.8.5451.01.4.7380.63.33.91.60.80.31.51.76.9
Janis Strelnieks2020.82.95.8.4961.43.1.4591.52.7.5371.71.9.8680.11.81.92.00.70.11.02.38.8
Axel Toupane2613.61.53.9.3821.02.8.3610.51.2.4330.81.0.8150.30.91.20.50.50.20.71.34.8
Aleksandar Vezenkov2810.41.53.0.4880.21.0.2071.32.0.6360.60.8.8100.71.52.20.40.40.10.30.93.8
Briante Weber824.34.68.8.5290.81.6.4623.97.1.5441.62.1.7650.93.84.62.61.00.32.83.611.6
Janis Timma2311.51.22.9.4240.82.0.4040.40.8.4740.20.3.5000.10.80.90.70.30.10.81.13.4
Giorgos Bogris235.30.81.4.5940.00.00.81.4.5940.10.2.4000.40.30.80.30.30.00.41.41.7
Vangelis Mantzaris2711.90.51.8.2710.31.4.2110.20.4.5000.10.2.5000.31.31.61.20.30.00.61.41.4
Matt Lojeski220.52.05.5.3640.02.0.0002.03.5.5711.01.01.0000.52.53.01.50.50.00.51.05.0
Dimitrios Agravanis15.01.02.0.5000.01.0.0001.01.01.0001.02.0.5000.00.00.00.02.01.00.02.03.0
Aleksej Pokusevski23.00.01.5.0000.00.5.0000.01.0.0000.51.0.5000.50.51.00.50.50.00.50.50.5
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Zach LeDay2518.24.07.4.5350.41.3.3333.56.1.5792.83.3.8661.63.24.80.70.60.51.02.111.2
Nikola Milutinov2421.84.36.5.6710.00.0.0004.36.4.6752.33.4.6672.94.17.01.80.80.71.01.910.9
Nigel Williams-Goss2325.04.29.4.4441.23.0.4003.06.3.4661.72.0.8670.52.02.54.60.80.01.51.511.3
Giorgos Printezis2020.24.28.3.5000.31.6.1943.96.8.5701.83.3.5541.33.54.81.20.20.20.91.810.4
Aleksandar Vezenkov2518.93.26.1.5261.02.5.3812.23.6.6290.50.6.8130.93.84.81.10.50.20.51.47.9
Kostas Papanikolaou2223.42.55.7.4441.02.9.3281.62.8.5651.21.7.7300.32.93.12.41.10.21.41.67.3
Vassilis Spanoulis1520.63.48.6.3951.55.0.3071.93.6.5191.21.9.6430.52.02.54.80.70.02.11.59.5
Axel Toupane1918.52.24.6.4661.13.1.3621.11.6.6671.72.2.8050.22.52.60.80.80.10.41.57.2
Vangelis Mantzaris2519.01.44.0.3430.92.9.3190.41.1.4070.60.8.8000.12.22.33.50.50.00.81.84.3
Janis Timma1415.32.14.9.4261.43.6.3800.71.3.5560.60.8.7270.81.62.40.60.60.00.42.16.1
Janis Strelnieks1319.82.25.3.4200.83.0.2561.52.3.6331.11.2.9330.21.31.52.80.80.20.31.56.3
Briante Weber527.64.49.4.4681.02.6.3853.46.8.5002.83.0.9330.85.26.04.81.60.02.81.812.6
Giorgos Bogris209.11.22.1.5610.00.01.22.1.5610.10.5.2220.51.62.10.50.40.20.32.02.4
Will Cherry324.03.78.0.4581.03.3.3002.74.7.5712.72.71.0000.75.36.03.30.30.31.32.711.0
Dimitrios Agravanis105.41.22.6.4620.30.7.4290.91.9.4740.50.6.8330.10.70.80.10.00.00.10.93.2
Vassilis Toliopoulos54.00.61.6.3750.21.2.1670.40.41.0000.00.00.00.20.20.60.00.00.20.81.4
Iosif Koloveros32.00.30.7.5000.00.00.30.7.5000.00.00.30.00.30.00.00.00.00.30.7
Thomas Zevgaras21.00.51.5.3330.00.00.51.5.3330.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
Andreas Tsoumanis11.01.01.01.0000.00.01.01.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.02.0
Matt Lojeski17.00.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.01.02.0.5001.01.02.01.00.00.00.01.01.0
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Nikola Milutinov5224.14.46.6.6670.00.0.5004.46.6.6682.53.5.7033.24.37.51.60.70.71.21.711.3
Zach LeDay5517.63.66.7.5360.41.1.3443.25.6.5742.83.4.8181.72.74.40.50.50.40.91.910.4
Nigel Williams-Goss5325.73.78.8.4231.12.8.3842.66.0.4421.51.8.8450.41.82.24.40.70.01.51.910.1
Giorgos Printezis5023.44.38.9.4880.41.4.2574.07.5.5311.52.6.5881.43.65.01.20.30.21.01.510.5
Vassilis Spanoulis4021.53.48.7.3871.64.9.3211.83.8.4711.62.4.6910.51.72.15.00.60.02.62.010.0
Kostas Papanikolaou5223.42.45.5.4371.23.3.3551.32.3.5561.11.5.7340.53.13.62.00.90.31.41.77.1
Aleksandar Vezenkov5314.42.34.5.5130.61.7.3261.72.7.6320.60.7.8110.82.63.40.70.40.20.41.15.7
Axel Toupane4515.71.84.2.4211.02.9.3620.71.3.5501.21.5.8090.21.61.80.60.60.10.61.45.8
Janis Strelnieks3320.42.65.6.4671.23.0.3801.52.5.5711.41.6.8870.21.61.72.30.80.10.71.97.8
Janis Timma3712.91.53.6.4251.02.6.3920.51.0.5140.30.5.6320.41.11.50.70.40.10.61.54.4
Briante Weber1325.54.59.0.5040.82.0.4233.77.0.5272.12.5.8440.84.35.23.51.20.22.82.912.0
Vangelis Mantzaris5215.30.92.8.3200.62.1.2820.30.7.4320.40.5.7310.21.71.92.30.40.00.71.62.8
Giorgos Bogris437.01.01.7.5750.00.01.01.7.5750.10.3.2860.40.91.40.30.30.10.31.72.0
Dimitrios Agravanis115.41.22.5.4640.30.7.3750.91.8.5000.50.7.7500.10.60.70.10.20.10.11.03.2
Will Cherry324.03.78.0.4581.03.3.3002.74.7.5712.72.71.0000.75.36.03.30.30.31.32.711.0
Matt Lojeski316.01.34.0.3330.01.7.0001.32.3.5711.01.3.7500.72.02.71.30.30.00.31.03.7
Vassilis Toliopoulos54.00.61.6.3750.21.2.1670.40.41.0000.00.00.00.20.20.60.00.00.20.81.4
Iosif Koloveros32.00.30.7.5000.00.00.30.7.5000.00.00.30.00.30.00.00.00.00.30.7
Thomas Zevgaras21.00.51.5.3330.00.00.51.5.3330.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
Andreas Tsoumanis11.01.01.01.0000.00.01.01.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.02.0
Aleksej Pokusevski23.00.01.5.0000.00.5.0000.01.0.0000.51.0.5000.50.51.00.50.50.00.50.50.5

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Nikola Milutinov28729126190.663111.000125189.66174101.733951252204217203641327
Giorgos Printezis30767133277.4801239.308121238.5084166.62145110155381273240319
Zach LeDay30513100186.5381028.35790158.57082105.7815566121810122653292
Nigel Williams-Goss30788102252.4053081.37072171.4214352.8271249611252114365277
Vassilis Spanoulis2555284220.38240121.3314499.4444766.7121036461271117258255
Kostas Papanikolaou3070369160.43139105.3713055.5453142.73818100118492394450208
Janis Strelnieks2041657115.4962861.4592954.5373338.86823537391411945175
Axel Toupane2635439102.3822672.3611330.4332227.81582331121241734126
Aleksandar Vezenkov282914184.488629.2073555.6361721.81019436212102724105
Briante Weber81943770.529613.4623157.5441317.765730372182222993
Janis Timma232652866.4241947.404919.47448.500318211672182579
Giorgos Bogris231211932.594001932.59425.4001081867193240
Vangelis Mantzaris273221348.271838.211510.50036.500935443371163837
Matt Lojeski241411.36404.00047.571221.0001563101210
Dimitrios Agravanis1512.50001.000111.00012.500000021023
Aleksej Pokusevski2603.00001.00002.00012.500112110111
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Zach LeDay2545699185.5351133.33388152.5797182.86641801211715122452280
Nikola Milutinov24524104155.67101.000104154.6755481.66770991694218162446262
Nigel Williams-Goss2357696216.4442870.40068146.4663945.8671147581061803434259
Giorgos Printezis2040383166.500631.19477135.5703665.55425709524331736208
Aleksandar Vezenkov2547280152.5262463.3815689.6291316.8132396119271261236197
Kostas Papanikolaou2251556126.4442164.3283562.5652737.73066369532543136160
Vassilis Spanoulis1530951129.3952375.3072854.5191828.64383038721103223143
Axel Toupane193514188.4662158.3622030.6673341.8053475016152828136
Vangelis Mantzaris254743499.3432372.3191127.4071620.80025557871312044107
Janis Timma142142968.4261950.3801018.556811.72711233498062985
Janis Strelnieks132572969.4201039.2561930.6331415.933317203611241982
Briante Weber51382247.468513.3851734.5001415.93342630248014963
Giorgos Bogris201822341.561002341.56129.2229324197363948
Will Cherry3721124.458310.300814.571881.0002161810114833
Dimitrios Agravanis10541226.46237.429919.47456.8331781001932
Vassilis Toliopoulos52038.37516.167221.00000011300147
Iosif Koloveros3612.5000012.50000101000012
Thomas Zevgaras2213.3330013.33300000000002
Andreas Tsoumanis11111.00000111.00000000000012
Matt Lojeski1701.00001.0000012.500112100011
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Nikola Milutinov521253230345.66712.500229343.668128182.7031652243898435366087589
Zach LeDay55969199371.5362161.344178310.574153187.8189614624225252450105572
Nigel Williams-Goss531364198468.42358151.384140317.4428297.84523961192313917799536
Giorgos Printezis501170216443.4881870.257198373.53177131.588701802506215104976527
Vassilis Spanoulis40861135349.38763196.32172153.4716594.69118668419922110481398
Kostas Papanikolaou521218125286.43760169.35565117.5565879.7342416318710248137586368
Aleksandar Vezenkov53763121236.5133092.32691144.6323037.81142139181392281960302
Axel Toupane4570580190.42147130.3623360.5505568.809117081282762562262
Janis Strelnieks3367386184.46738100.3804884.5714753.88755257752532364257
Janis Timma3747957134.4253897.3921937.5141219.632144155251522454164
Briante Weber1333259117.5041126.4234891.5272732.844115667451623638156
Vangelis Mantzaris5279647147.32031110.2821637.4321926.73111901011202023682144
Giorgos Bogris433034273.575004273.575414.28619405915144157188
Dimitrios Agravanis11591328.46438.3751020.50068.75017812111135
Will Cherry3721124.458310.300814.571881.0002161810114833
Matt Lojeski348412.33305.00047.57134.7502684101311
Vassilis Toliopoulos52038.37516.167221.00000011300147
Iosif Koloveros3612.5000012.50000101000012
Thomas Zevgaras2213.3330013.33300000000002
Andreas Tsoumanis11111.00000111.00000000000012
Aleksej Pokusevski2603.00001.00002.00012.500112110111

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Nikola Milutinov287296.29.4.6630.00.01.0006.29.3.6613.75.0.7334.76.210.92.10.81.01.82.016.1
Giorgos Printezis307676.213.0.4800.61.8.3085.711.2.5081.93.1.6212.15.27.31.80.60.31.51.915.0
Zach LeDay305137.013.1.5380.72.0.3576.311.1.5705.87.4.7813.94.68.50.60.70.81.83.720.5
Nigel Williams-Goss307884.711.5.4051.43.7.3703.37.8.4212.02.4.8270.52.22.85.71.00.02.03.012.7
Vassilis Spanoulis255525.514.3.3822.67.9.3312.96.5.4443.14.3.7120.72.33.08.30.70.14.73.816.6
Kostas Papanikolaou307033.58.2.4312.05.4.3711.52.8.5451.62.2.7380.95.16.02.51.20.52.32.610.7
Janis Strelnieks204164.910.0.4962.45.3.4592.54.7.5372.93.3.8680.23.03.23.41.20.11.63.915.1
Axel Toupane263544.010.4.3822.67.3.3611.33.1.4332.22.7.8150.82.33.21.21.20.41.73.512.8
Aleksandar Vezenkov282915.110.4.4880.73.6.2074.36.8.6362.12.6.8102.45.37.71.51.20.20.93.013.0
Briante Weber81946.913.0.5291.12.4.4625.810.6.5442.43.2.7651.35.66.93.91.50.44.15.417.3
Janis Timma232653.89.0.4242.66.4.4041.22.6.4740.51.1.5000.42.42.92.21.00.32.43.410.7
Giorgos Bogris231215.79.5.5940.00.05.79.5.5940.61.5.4003.02.45.41.82.10.32.79.511.9
Vangelis Mantzaris273221.55.4.2710.94.2.2110.61.1.5000.30.7.5001.03.94.93.70.80.11.84.24.1
Matt Lojeski2413.59.7.3640.03.5.0003.56.1.5711.81.81.0000.94.45.32.60.90.00.91.88.8
Dimitrios Agravanis157.214.4.5000.07.2.0007.27.21.0007.214.4.5000.00.00.00.014.47.20.014.421.6
Aleksej Pokusevski260.018.0.0000.06.0.0000.012.0.0006.012.0.5006.06.012.06.06.00.06.06.06.0
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Zach LeDay254567.814.6.5350.92.6.3336.912.0.5795.66.5.8663.26.39.61.31.20.91.94.122.1
Nikola Milutinov245247.110.6.6710.00.1.0007.110.6.6753.75.6.6674.86.811.62.91.21.11.63.218.0
Nigel Williams-Goss235766.013.5.4441.74.4.4004.29.1.4662.42.8.8670.72.93.66.61.10.02.12.116.2
Giorgos Printezis204037.414.8.5000.52.8.1946.912.1.5703.25.8.5542.26.38.52.10.30.31.53.218.6
Aleksandar Vezenkov254726.111.6.5261.84.8.3814.36.8.6291.01.2.8131.87.39.12.10.90.50.92.715.0
Kostas Papanikolaou225153.98.8.4441.54.5.3282.44.3.5651.92.6.7300.44.44.83.71.70.32.22.511.2
Vassilis Spanoulis153095.915.0.3952.78.7.3073.36.3.5192.13.3.6430.93.54.48.41.30.03.72.716.7
Axel Toupane193514.29.0.4662.25.9.3622.13.1.6673.44.2.8050.34.85.11.61.50.20.82.913.9
Vangelis Mantzaris254742.67.5.3431.75.5.3190.82.1.4071.21.5.8000.24.24.36.61.00.11.53.38.1
Janis Timma142144.911.4.4263.28.4.3801.73.0.5561.31.9.7271.93.95.71.51.30.01.04.914.3
Janis Strelnieks132574.19.7.4201.45.5.2562.74.2.6332.02.1.9330.42.42.85.01.50.30.62.711.5
Briante Weber51385.712.3.4681.33.4.3854.48.9.5003.73.9.9331.06.87.86.32.10.03.72.316.4
Giorgos Bogris201824.58.1.5610.00.04.58.1.5610.41.8.2221.86.38.11.81.40.61.27.79.5
Will Cherry3725.512.0.4581.55.0.3004.07.0.5714.04.01.0001.08.09.05.00.50.52.04.016.5
Dimitrios Agravanis10548.017.3.4622.04.7.4296.012.7.4743.34.0.8330.74.75.30.70.00.00.76.021.3
Vassilis Toliopoulos5205.414.4.3751.810.8.1673.63.61.0000.00.00.01.81.85.40.00.01.87.212.6
Iosif Koloveros366.012.0.5000.00.06.012.0.5000.00.06.00.06.00.00.00.00.06.012.0
Thomas Zevgaras2218.054.0.3330.00.018.054.0.3330.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.0
Andreas Tsoumanis1136.036.01.0000.00.036.036.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.072.0
Matt Lojeski170.05.1.0000.05.1.0000.00.05.110.3.5005.15.110.35.10.00.00.05.15.1
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Nikola Milutinov5212536.69.9.6670.00.1.5006.69.9.6683.75.2.7034.76.411.22.41.01.01.72.516.9
Zach LeDay559697.413.8.5360.82.3.3446.611.5.5745.76.9.8183.65.49.00.90.90.91.93.921.3
Nigel Williams-Goss5313645.212.4.4231.54.0.3843.78.4.4422.22.6.8450.62.53.16.11.00.02.02.614.1
Giorgos Printezis5011706.613.6.4880.62.2.2576.111.5.5312.44.0.5882.25.57.71.90.50.31.52.316.2
Vassilis Spanoulis408615.614.6.3872.68.2.3213.06.4.4712.73.9.6910.82.83.58.30.90.04.33.416.6
Kostas Papanikolaou5212183.78.5.4371.85.0.3551.93.5.5561.72.3.7340.74.85.53.01.40.42.22.510.9
Aleksandar Vezenkov537635.711.1.5131.44.3.3264.36.8.6321.41.7.8112.06.68.51.81.00.40.92.814.2
Axel Toupane457054.19.7.4212.46.6.3621.73.1.5502.83.5.8090.63.64.11.41.40.31.33.213.4
Janis Strelnieks336734.69.8.4672.05.3.3802.64.5.5712.52.8.8870.32.83.04.01.30.21.23.413.7
Janis Timma374794.310.1.4252.97.3.3921.42.8.5140.91.4.6321.13.14.11.91.10.21.84.112.3
Briante Weber133326.412.7.5041.22.8.4235.29.9.5272.93.5.8441.26.17.34.91.70.23.94.116.9
Vangelis Mantzaris527962.16.6.3201.45.0.2820.71.7.4320.91.2.7310.54.14.65.40.90.11.63.76.5
Giorgos Bogris433035.08.7.5750.00.05.08.7.5750.51.7.2862.34.87.01.81.70.51.88.410.5
Dimitrios Agravanis11597.917.1.4641.84.9.3756.112.2.5003.74.9.7500.64.34.90.61.20.60.66.721.4
Will Cherry3725.512.0.4581.55.0.3004.07.0.5714.04.01.0001.08.09.05.00.50.52.04.016.5
Matt Lojeski3483.09.0.3330.03.7.0003.05.2.5712.33.0.7501.54.56.03.00.70.00.72.38.2
Vassilis Toliopoulos5205.414.4.3751.810.8.1673.63.61.0000.00.00.01.81.85.40.00.01.87.212.6
Iosif Koloveros366.012.0.5000.00.06.012.0.5000.00.06.00.06.00.00.00.00.06.012.0
Thomas Zevgaras2218.054.0.3330.00.018.054.0.3330.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.0
Andreas Tsoumanis1136.036.01.0000.00.036.036.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.072.0
Aleksej Pokusevski260.018.0.0000.06.0.0000.012.0.0006.012.0.5006.06.012.06.06.00.06.06.06.0