EuroLeague: Updated for games through May 19, 2019
Greek A1: Updated for games through Jun 15, 2019

Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team26503229.861.8.4837.622.8.33422.239.0.57113.818.5.7468.527.335.820.76.31.99.217.581.1
Opp26503224.560.2.4077.022.7.30717.537.6.4677.712.0.6427.021.828.811.85.51.311.019.263.7

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Vangelis Mantzaris2519.01.44.0.3430.92.9.3190.41.1.4070.60.8.8000.12.22.33.50.50.00.81.84.3
Aleksandar Vezenkov2518.93.26.1.5261.02.5.3812.23.6.6290.50.6.8130.93.84.81.10.50.20.51.47.9
Zach LeDay2518.24.07.4.5350.41.3.3333.56.1.5792.83.3.8661.63.24.80.70.60.51.02.111.2
Nikola Milutinov2421.84.36.5.6710.00.0.0004.36.4.6752.33.4.6672.94.17.01.80.80.71.01.910.9
Nigel Williams-Goss2325.04.29.4.4441.23.0.4003.06.3.4661.72.0.8670.52.02.54.60.80.01.51.511.3
Kostas Papanikolaou2223.42.55.7.4441.02.9.3281.62.8.5651.21.7.7300.32.93.12.41.10.21.41.67.3
Giorgos Printezis2020.24.28.3.5000.31.6.1943.96.8.5701.83.3.5541.33.54.81.20.20.20.91.810.4
Giorgos Bogris209.11.22.1.5610.00.01.22.1.5610.10.5.2220.51.62.10.50.40.20.32.02.4
Axel Toupane1918.52.24.6.4661.13.1.3621.11.6.6671.72.2.8050.22.52.60.80.80.10.41.57.2
Vassilis Spanoulis1520.63.48.6.3951.55.0.3071.93.6.5191.21.9.6430.52.02.54.80.70.02.11.59.5
Janis Timma1415.32.14.9.4261.43.6.3800.71.3.5560.60.8.7270.81.62.40.60.60.00.42.16.1
Janis Strelnieks1319.82.25.3.4200.83.0.2561.52.3.6331.11.2.9330.21.31.52.80.80.20.31.56.3
Dimitrios Agravanis105.41.22.6.4620.30.7.4290.91.9.4740.50.6.8330.10.70.80.10.00.00.10.93.2
Briante Weber527.64.49.4.4681.02.6.3853.46.8.5002.83.0.9330.85.26.04.81.60.02.81.812.6
Vassilis Toliopoulos54.00.61.6.3750.21.2.1670.40.41.0000.00.00.00.20.20.60.00.00.20.81.4
Will Cherry324.03.78.0.4581.03.3.3002.74.7.5712.72.71.0000.75.36.03.30.30.31.32.711.0
Iosif Koloveros32.00.30.7.5000.00.00.30.7.5000.00.00.30.00.30.00.00.00.00.30.7
Thomas Zevgaras21.00.51.5.3330.00.00.51.5.3330.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
Matt Lojeski17.00.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.01.02.0.5001.01.02.01.00.00.00.01.01.0
Andreas Tsoumanis11.01.01.01.0000.00.01.01.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.02.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Vangelis Mantzaris254743499.3432372.3191127.4071620.80025557871312044107
Aleksandar Vezenkov2547280152.5262463.3815689.6291316.8132396119271261236197
Zach LeDay2545699185.5351133.33388152.5797182.86641801211715122452280
Nikola Milutinov24524104155.67101.000104154.6755481.66770991694218162446262
Nigel Williams-Goss2357696216.4442870.40068146.4663945.8671147581061803434259
Kostas Papanikolaou2251556126.4442164.3283562.5652737.73066369532543136160
Giorgos Printezis2040383166.500631.19477135.5703665.55425709524331736208
Giorgos Bogris201822341.561002341.56129.2229324197363948
Axel Toupane193514188.4662158.3622030.6673341.8053475016152828136
Vassilis Spanoulis1530951129.3952375.3072854.5191828.64383038721103223143
Janis Timma142142968.4261950.3801018.556811.72711233498062985
Janis Strelnieks132572969.4201039.2561930.6331415.933317203611241982
Dimitrios Agravanis10541226.46237.429919.47456.8331781001932
Briante Weber51382247.468513.3851734.5001415.93342630248014963
Vassilis Toliopoulos52038.37516.167221.00000011300147
Will Cherry3721124.458310.300814.571881.0002161810114833
Iosif Koloveros3612.5000012.50000101000012
Thomas Zevgaras2213.3330013.33300000000002
Matt Lojeski1701.00001.0000012.500112100011
Andreas Tsoumanis11111.00000111.00000000000012

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Vangelis Mantzaris254741.44.0.3430.92.9.3190.41.1.4070.60.8.8000.12.22.33.50.50.00.81.84.3
Aleksandar Vezenkov254723.26.1.5261.02.5.3812.23.6.6290.50.6.8130.93.84.81.10.50.20.51.47.9
Zach LeDay254564.07.4.5350.41.3.3333.56.1.5792.83.3.8661.63.24.80.70.60.51.02.111.2
Nikola Milutinov245244.36.5.6710.00.0.0004.36.4.6752.33.4.6672.94.17.01.80.80.71.01.910.9
Nigel Williams-Goss235764.29.4.4441.23.0.4003.06.3.4661.72.0.8670.52.02.54.60.80.01.51.511.3
Kostas Papanikolaou225152.55.7.4441.02.9.3281.62.8.5651.21.7.7300.32.93.12.41.10.21.41.67.3
Giorgos Printezis204034.28.3.5000.31.6.1943.96.8.5701.83.3.5541.33.54.81.20.20.20.91.810.4
Giorgos Bogris201821.22.1.5610.00.01.22.1.5610.10.5.2220.51.62.10.50.40.20.32.02.4
Axel Toupane193512.24.6.4661.13.1.3621.11.6.6671.72.2.8050.22.52.60.80.80.10.41.57.2
Vassilis Spanoulis153093.48.6.3951.55.0.3071.93.6.5191.21.9.6430.52.02.54.80.70.02.11.59.5
Janis Timma142142.14.9.4261.43.6.3800.71.3.5560.60.8.7270.81.62.40.60.60.00.42.16.1
Janis Strelnieks132572.25.3.4200.83.0.2561.52.3.6331.11.2.9330.21.31.52.80.80.20.31.56.3
Dimitrios Agravanis10541.22.6.4620.30.7.4290.91.9.4740.50.6.8330.10.70.80.10.00.00.10.93.2
Briante Weber51384.49.4.4681.02.6.3853.46.8.5002.83.0.9330.85.26.04.81.60.02.81.812.6
Vassilis Toliopoulos5200.61.6.3750.21.2.1670.40.41.0000.00.00.00.20.20.60.00.00.20.81.4
Will Cherry3723.78.0.4581.03.3.3002.74.7.5712.72.71.0000.75.36.03.30.30.31.32.711.0
Iosif Koloveros360.30.7.5000.00.00.30.7.5000.00.00.30.00.30.00.00.00.00.30.7
Thomas Zevgaras220.51.5.3330.00.00.51.5.3330.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
Matt Lojeski170.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.01.02.0.5001.01.02.01.00.00.00.01.01.0
Andreas Tsoumanis111.01.01.0000.00.01.01.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.02.0
Support us without the ads? Go Ad-Free.