Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team6119926.257.0.4596.319.2.33019.837.8.52416.224.0.67410.023.233.29.37.31.714.018.774.8
Opp6119973.0

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Lazaros Papadopoulos633.26.710.8.6150.00.06.710.8.6152.77.3.3644.08.212.22.50.80.52.83.216.0
Rawle Marshall632.25.012.7.3951.34.7.2863.78.0.4584.25.2.8060.72.73.31.21.70.51.31.015.5
Justin Gray626.83.28.5.3731.34.0.3331.84.5.4073.84.8.7930.71.21.81.30.70.02.03.211.5
Todor Gecevski625.83.77.5.4890.32.0.1673.35.5.6061.21.21.0001.24.75.80.71.50.31.82.28.8
Yiorgos Dedas610.80.82.7.3130.72.3.2860.20.3.5000.70.8.8000.21.21.30.50.20.00.51.23.0
Mihalis Giannakidis610.30.31.7.2000.21.2.1430.20.5.3330.00.00.21.01.20.00.20.00.71.20.8
Nikos Kalles63.20.30.7.5000.00.00.30.7.5000.00.2.0000.30.20.50.00.20.00.30.80.7
Donnie McGrath535.03.27.0.4572.24.4.5001.02.6.3850.20.4.5000.21.41.62.21.00.02.62.88.8
Robert Dozier522.83.67.0.5140.20.8.2503.46.2.5483.43.8.8952.82.25.01.01.40.41.21.810.8
Giorgos Apostolidis59.80.60.8.7500.60.61.0000.00.2.0000.81.2.6670.41.21.60.60.20.01.62.22.6
Dimitris Kalabakas32.00.00.3.0000.00.3.0000.00.00.00.00.00.30.30.00.00.00.00.70.0
Dimitris Arapis20.50.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Lazaros Papadopoulos61994065.615004065.6151644.3642449731553171996
Rawle Marshall61933076.395828.2862248.4582531.8064162071038693
Justin Gray61611951.373824.3331127.4072329.7934711840121969
Todor Gecevski61552245.489212.1672033.606771.00072835492111353
Yiorgos Dedas665516.313414.28612.50045.8001783103718
Mihalis Giannakidis662210.20017.14313.33300167010475
Nikos Kalles61924.5000024.50001.000213010254
Donnie McGrath51751635.4571122.500513.38512.5001781150131444
Robert Dozier51141835.51414.2501731.5481719.8951411255726954
Giorgos Apostolidis54934.750331.00001.00046.66726831081113
Dimitris Kalabakas3601.00001.0000000011000020
Dimitris Arapis2100000000000000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Lazaros Papadopoulos61996.710.8.6150.00.06.710.8.6152.77.3.3644.08.212.22.50.80.52.83.216.0
Rawle Marshall61935.012.7.3951.34.7.2863.78.0.4584.25.2.8060.72.73.31.21.70.51.31.015.5
Justin Gray61613.28.5.3731.34.0.3331.84.5.4073.84.8.7930.71.21.81.30.70.02.03.211.5
Todor Gecevski61553.77.5.4890.32.0.1673.35.5.6061.21.21.0001.24.75.80.71.50.31.82.28.8
Yiorgos Dedas6650.82.7.3130.72.3.2860.20.3.5000.70.8.8000.21.21.30.50.20.00.51.23.0
Mihalis Giannakidis6620.31.7.2000.21.2.1430.20.5.3330.00.00.21.01.20.00.20.00.71.20.8
Nikos Kalles6190.30.7.5000.00.00.30.7.5000.00.2.0000.30.20.50.00.20.00.30.80.7
Donnie McGrath51753.27.0.4572.24.4.5001.02.6.3850.20.4.5000.21.41.62.21.00.02.62.88.8
Robert Dozier51143.67.0.5140.20.8.2503.46.2.5483.43.8.8952.82.25.01.01.40.41.21.810.8
Giorgos Apostolidis5490.60.8.7500.60.61.0000.00.2.0000.81.2.6670.41.21.60.60.20.01.62.22.6
Dimitris Kalabakas360.00.3.0000.00.3.0000.00.00.00.00.00.30.30.00.00.00.00.70.0
Dimitris Arapis210.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0