Are You a Stathead?

Be ready when the games start. Every day, we'll send you an email to your inbox with scores, today's schedule, top performers, new debuts and interesting facts and tidbits. View a sample email. It's also available for football, hockey and baseball.

Subscribe to our Stathead Newsletter

Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team26520225.255.9.4506.719.0.35418.536.9.50015.320.7.7386.922.529.513.27.12.213.819.372.5
Opp26520270.8

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Rawle Marshall2632.45.312.5.4231.64.3.3753.78.2.4495.06.2.8070.53.03.51.51.70.33.22.217.2
Todor Gecevski2527.43.98.1.4851.02.3.4392.95.8.5031.62.2.7092.04.46.31.61.00.71.72.410.4
Yiorgos Dedas2520.12.14.9.4231.33.2.4050.81.8.4550.70.8.8950.21.92.11.00.60.00.72.06.2
Giorgos Apostolidis2516.41.12.8.4060.31.0.2920.81.8.4670.60.9.6820.11.71.82.30.90.01.21.63.1
Robert Dozier2425.33.96.8.5730.10.5.1673.86.3.6051.42.0.7021.83.95.71.20.50.71.62.69.3
Nikos Kalles227.30.61.3.5000.00.00.61.3.5000.40.5.7270.50.71.10.20.40.20.51.61.6
Mihalis Giannakidis2116.51.13.8.2910.62.7.2320.51.1.4350.71.0.6360.11.51.60.80.50.00.62.33.5
Justin Gray1826.93.58.8.3961.23.9.3142.34.9.4613.64.4.8130.42.42.92.81.20.02.13.111.8
Lazaros Papadopoulos1630.84.68.2.5650.00.1.0004.68.1.5742.33.8.5902.05.57.52.20.60.62.92.811.5
Dimitris Arapis153.50.10.7.2000.10.3.2000.10.3.2000.00.00.10.10.20.20.10.10.30.40.3
Dimitris Kalabakas122.50.20.6.2860.10.3.2500.10.3.3330.00.00.00.00.00.10.10.00.00.30.4
Donnie McGrath930.93.27.4.4331.84.1.4321.43.3.4331.11.8.6250.21.01.22.40.40.12.01.89.3
Dante Stiggers630.74.08.3.4801.73.5.4762.34.8.4831.82.8.6470.82.53.32.31.50.22.31.711.5
Dionte Christmas322.32.77.0.3811.34.3.3081.32.7.5002.02.7.7500.32.32.71.70.70.02.32.78.7
DeShawn Sims227.53.09.0.3330.01.0.0003.08.0.3757.010.0.7002.52.04.50.00.50.01.51.013.0
Anastasios Spyropoulos21.50.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.50.0
Pavlos Savvidis11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Michalis Kazakos11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Rawle Marshall26842138326.42342112.37596214.449130161.807147791404388258448
Todor Gecevski2568598202.4852557.43973145.5033955.709491091584124174261260
Yiorgos Dedas2550352123.4233279.4052044.4551719.89564753241501849154
Giorgos Apostolidis254112869.406724.2922145.4671522.6823434657220294178
Robert Dozier2460894164.573212.16792152.6053347.70242941362911163862223
Nikos Kalles221601428.500001428.500811.727101525484103536
Mihalis Giannakidis213462379.2911356.2321023.4351422.6362323417100124973
Justin Gray1848463159.3962270.3144189.4616580.81384452502203755213
Lazaros Papadopoulos1649274131.56502.00074129.5743661.5903288120351094645184
Dimitris Arapis1552210.20015.20015.20000123321465
Dimitris Kalabakas123027.28614.25013.33300000110045
Donnie McGrath92782967.4331637.4321330.4331016.62529112241181684
Dante Stiggers61842450.4801021.4761429.4831117.647515201491141069
Dionte Christmas367821.381413.30848.50068.7501785207826
DeShawn Sims255618.33302.000616.3751420.7005490103226
Anastasios Spyropoulos2300000000000000010
Pavlos Savvidis1100000000000000000
Michalis Kazakos1100000000000000010

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Rawle Marshall268425.312.5.4231.64.3.3753.78.2.4495.06.2.8070.53.03.51.51.70.33.22.217.2
Todor Gecevski256853.98.1.4851.02.3.4392.95.8.5031.62.2.7092.04.46.31.61.00.71.72.410.4
Yiorgos Dedas255032.14.9.4231.33.2.4050.81.8.4550.70.8.8950.21.92.11.00.60.00.72.06.2
Giorgos Apostolidis254111.12.8.4060.31.0.2920.81.8.4670.60.9.6820.11.71.82.30.90.01.21.63.1
Robert Dozier246083.96.8.5730.10.5.1673.86.3.6051.42.0.7021.83.95.71.20.50.71.62.69.3
Nikos Kalles221600.61.3.5000.00.00.61.3.5000.40.5.7270.50.71.10.20.40.20.51.61.6
Mihalis Giannakidis213461.13.8.2910.62.7.2320.51.1.4350.71.0.6360.11.51.60.80.50.00.62.33.5
Justin Gray184843.58.8.3961.23.9.3142.34.9.4613.64.4.8130.42.42.92.81.20.02.13.111.8
Lazaros Papadopoulos164924.68.2.5650.00.1.0004.68.1.5742.33.8.5902.05.57.52.20.60.62.92.811.5
Dimitris Arapis15520.10.7.2000.10.3.2000.10.3.2000.00.00.10.10.20.20.10.10.30.40.3
Dimitris Kalabakas12300.20.6.2860.10.3.2500.10.3.3330.00.00.00.00.00.10.10.00.00.30.4
Donnie McGrath92783.27.4.4331.84.1.4321.43.3.4331.11.8.6250.21.01.22.40.40.12.01.89.3
Dante Stiggers61844.08.3.4801.73.5.4762.34.8.4831.82.8.6470.82.53.32.31.50.22.31.711.5
Dionte Christmas3672.77.0.3811.34.3.3081.32.7.5002.02.7.7500.32.32.71.70.70.02.32.78.7
DeShawn Sims2553.09.0.3330.01.0.0003.08.0.3757.010.0.7002.52.04.50.00.50.01.51.013.0
Anastasios Spyropoulos230.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.50.0
Michalis Kazakos110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.0
Pavlos Savvidis110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Support us without the ads? Go Ad-Free.