Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team10200125.856.3.4586.319.5.32319.536.8.53011.815.6.7565.522.528.016.37.01.814.119.969.7
Opp10200175.2
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team26534827.558.5.4717.821.8.36019.736.7.53716.520.9.7887.224.431.617.27.11.913.721.079.4
Opp26534876.4
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team36734927.157.9.4687.421.2.35019.636.7.53515.219.4.7816.723.930.616.97.11.913.820.776.7
Opp36734976.1

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Giorgos Bogris1027.25.19.5.5370.00.1.0005.19.4.5432.13.2.6561.03.44.41.60.90.41.72.612.3
Michalis Tsairelis1026.74.48.1.5430.61.8.3333.86.3.6032.02.9.6901.13.04.11.70.40.72.62.511.4
D.J. Cooper1031.63.69.1.3961.95.1.3731.74.0.4251.11.9.5791.03.74.76.52.10.02.71.810.2
Kostas Charalampidis1022.02.66.1.4260.72.8.2501.93.3.5763.33.5.9430.01.91.91.50.40.02.21.79.2
Mark Payne824.64.68.0.5780.31.4.1824.46.6.6601.01.1.8890.82.53.31.30.50.00.62.110.5
Vangelis Margaritis1019.82.04.7.4260.71.7.4121.33.0.4331.01.4.7140.72.63.30.71.20.71.13.25.7
Yiorgos Dedas1011.81.53.9.3850.92.8.3210.61.1.5450.30.31.0000.10.50.60.70.30.00.11.14.2
Apollon Tsochlas1015.01.43.6.3890.81.8.4440.61.8.3330.50.7.7140.21.61.81.50.60.01.72.24.1
Leonidas Kaselakis1016.60.82.9.2760.41.6.2500.41.3.3080.00.00.72.53.20.50.40.00.81.32.0
Goran Vucicevic85.90.41.3.3000.10.5.2500.30.8.3330.30.31.0000.00.50.50.40.30.00.30.81.1
Nikos Kalles74.10.30.7.4000.00.00.30.7.4000.70.9.8330.00.70.70.10.00.00.71.01.3
Michail Liapis62.70.20.5.3330.00.3.0000.20.21.0000.00.00.20.70.80.20.20.00.00.50.3
Antonios Koniaris31.30.30.7.5000.00.3.0000.30.31.0000.00.00.00.00.00.30.00.00.00.70.7
Thomas Kottas11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Michalis Tsairelis2627.44.48.8.4980.41.6.2624.07.2.5513.44.3.7861.23.54.71.00.60.32.32.812.6
Kostas Charalampidis2625.03.48.2.4131.53.8.4001.84.3.4253.84.5.8620.21.21.32.20.60.02.41.712.2
D.J. Cooper2630.93.58.8.3911.85.8.3181.63.0.5321.82.3.7830.54.34.86.61.70.12.72.510.6
Giorgos Bogris2525.64.68.1.5690.00.0.0004.68.0.5721.52.0.7602.14.76.81.10.80.71.02.610.7
Mark Payne2325.64.37.9.5380.81.9.4093.56.0.5802.02.5.7931.43.24.61.30.80.01.21.411.3
Vangelis Margaritis2520.42.44.5.5310.51.3.4061.93.2.5802.12.6.8130.62.63.21.01.20.61.03.37.4
Yiorgos Dedas2613.42.24.6.4871.43.3.4240.81.3.6470.30.4.9000.30.91.31.00.20.00.71.36.2
Leonidas Kaselakis2620.81.74.0.4190.72.1.3521.02.0.4900.81.0.8460.52.83.31.10.40.01.01.55.0
Apollon Tsochlas2313.81.33.3.3900.72.0.3480.61.3.4520.60.6.9290.20.81.02.00.70.01.32.53.9
Nikos Kalles215.80.51.1.4580.00.0.0000.51.1.4780.31.0.3330.20.91.10.10.10.10.41.31.4
Michail Liapis182.70.30.6.4550.20.3.6000.10.3.3330.20.4.5000.10.60.70.30.30.00.00.80.9
Goran Vucicevic162.80.10.5.2500.00.1.0000.10.4.3330.10.1.5000.10.10.10.10.10.00.20.40.3
Thomas Kottas18.01.03.0.3330.00.01.03.0.3330.00.01.01.02.00.00.00.00.02.02.0
Antonios Koniaris53.00.00.8.0000.00.8.0000.00.00.20.4.5000.00.00.00.40.00.20.00.80.2
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Michalis Tsairelis3627.24.48.6.5100.51.7.2833.96.9.5643.03.9.7661.23.44.61.20.60.42.42.712.3
Kostas Charalampidis3624.13.27.6.4161.33.6.3671.94.1.4593.74.2.8810.11.41.52.00.50.02.41.711.3
Giorgos Bogris3526.14.78.5.5590.00.1.0004.78.4.5631.72.3.7201.84.36.11.30.90.61.22.611.2
D.J. Cooper3631.13.58.9.3931.95.6.3321.63.3.4961.62.2.7340.64.14.86.61.80.12.72.310.5
Mark Payne3125.34.47.9.5490.61.8.3643.76.2.6021.72.2.8061.33.04.31.30.70.01.11.611.1
Vangelis Margaritis3520.32.34.6.5000.61.4.4081.73.2.5411.82.2.7950.72.63.30.91.20.61.13.36.9
Yiorgos Dedas3612.92.04.4.4621.33.1.3980.81.3.6220.30.4.9230.30.81.10.90.30.00.51.25.6
Leonidas Kaselakis3619.61.43.7.3880.61.9.3290.81.8.4530.60.7.8460.62.73.30.90.40.00.91.44.1
Apollon Tsochlas3314.21.33.4.3890.71.9.3750.61.5.4080.50.6.8570.21.11.21.80.60.01.42.43.9
Nikos Kalles285.40.51.0.4480.00.0.0000.51.0.4640.41.0.4440.20.81.00.10.10.10.51.21.4
Michail Liapis242.70.30.6.4290.10.3.4290.10.3.4290.20.3.5000.10.60.80.30.30.00.00.80.8
Goran Vucicevic243.80.20.8.2780.00.3.1670.20.5.3330.10.2.7500.00.20.30.20.20.00.20.50.6
Antonios Koniaris82.40.10.8.1670.00.6.0000.10.11.0000.10.3.5000.00.00.00.40.00.10.00.80.4
Thomas Kottas24.50.51.5.3330.00.00.51.5.3330.00.00.50.51.00.00.00.00.01.01.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Giorgos Bogris102725195.53701.0005194.5432132.65610344416941726123
Michalis Tsairelis102674481.543618.3333863.6032029.69011304117472625114
D.J. Cooper103163691.3961951.3731740.4251119.579103747652102718102
Kostas Charalampidis102202661.426728.2501933.5763335.943019191540221792
Mark Payne81973764.578211.1823553.66089.88962026104051784
Vangelis Margaritis101982047.426717.4121330.4331014.714726337127113257
Yiorgos Dedas101181539.385928.321611.545331.00015673011142
Apollon Tsochlas101501436.389818.444618.33357.714216181560172241
Leonidas Kaselakis10166829.276416.250413.308007253254081320
Goran Vucicevic847310.30014.25026.333221.000044320269
Nikos Kalles72925.4000025.40056.833055100579
Michail Liapis61613.33302.000111.00000145110032
Antonios Koniaris3412.50001.000111.00000000100022
Thomas Kottas1100000000000000000
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Michalis Tsairelis26712114229.4981142.262103187.55188112.7863291123251676173327
Kostas Charalampidis2664988213.41340100.40048113.425100116.86253035561516343316
D.J. Cooper2680390230.39148151.3184279.5324760.783131121251724326966275
Giorgos Bogris25641115202.56901.000115201.5723850.760521181702821182565268
Mark Payne2358898182.5381844.40980138.5804658.7933373106301812832260
Vangelis Margaritis2551160113.5311332.4064781.5805264.8131665812631152682185
Yiorgos Dedas2634858119.4873685.4242234.647910.9009243325601833161
Leonidas Kaselakis2654144105.4191954.3522551.4902226.846137285291012538129
Apollon Tsochlas233173077.3901646.3481431.4521314.9294192345150305889
Nikos Kalles211211124.45801.0001123.478721.3335182323382729
Michail Liapis1849511.45535.60026.33348.5002111355001517
Goran Vucicevic164528.25002.00026.33312.500112220375
Thomas Kottas1813.3330013.33300112000022
Antonios Koniaris51504.00004.0000012.500000201041
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Michalis Tsairelis36979158310.5101760.283141250.564108141.766431211644220148798441
Kostas Charalampidis36869114274.41647128.36767146.459133151.88154954711918560408
Giorgos Bogris35913166297.55902.000166295.5635982.720621522144430224291391
D.J. Cooper361119126321.39367202.33259119.4965879.734231491722376429684377
Mark Payne31785135246.5492055.364115191.6025467.8063993132402213349344
Vangelis Margaritis3570980160.5002049.40860111.5416278.795239111433432237114242
Yiorgos Dedas3646673158.46245113.3982845.6221213.92310293932901944203
Leonidas Kaselakis3670752134.3882370.3292964.4532226.8462097117341413351149
Apollon Tsochlas3346744113.3892464.3752049.4081821.85763541602104780130
Nikos Kalles281501329.44801.0001328.4641227.44452328333133438
Michail Liapis2465614.42937.42937.42948.5003151866001819
Goran Vucicevic2492518.27816.167412.33334.75015654051314
Antonios Koniaris81916.16705.000111.00012.500000301063
Thomas Kottas2913.3330013.33300112000022

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Giorgos Bogris102726.812.6.5370.00.1.0006.812.4.5432.84.2.6561.34.55.82.11.20.52.33.416.3
Michalis Tsairelis102675.910.9.5430.82.4.3335.18.5.6032.73.9.6901.54.05.52.30.50.93.53.415.4
D.J. Cooper103164.110.4.3962.25.8.3731.94.6.4251.32.2.5791.14.25.47.42.40.03.12.111.6
Kostas Charalampidis102204.310.0.4261.14.6.2503.15.4.5765.45.7.9430.03.13.12.50.70.03.62.815.1
Mark Payne81976.811.7.5780.42.0.1826.49.7.6601.51.6.8891.13.74.81.80.70.00.93.115.4
Vangelis Margaritis101983.68.5.4261.33.1.4122.45.5.4331.82.5.7141.34.76.01.32.21.32.05.810.4
Yiorgos Dedas101184.611.9.3852.78.5.3211.83.4.5450.90.91.0000.31.51.82.10.90.00.33.412.8
Apollon Tsochlas101503.48.6.3891.94.3.4441.44.3.3331.21.7.7140.53.84.33.61.40.04.15.39.8
Leonidas Kaselakis101661.76.3.2760.93.5.2500.92.8.3080.00.01.55.46.91.10.90.01.72.84.3
Goran Vucicevic8472.37.7.3000.83.1.2501.54.6.3331.51.51.0000.03.13.12.31.50.01.54.66.9
Nikos Kalles7292.56.2.4000.00.02.56.2.4006.27.4.8330.06.26.21.20.00.06.28.711.2
Michail Liapis6162.36.8.3330.04.5.0002.32.31.0000.00.02.39.011.32.32.30.00.06.84.5
Antonios Koniaris349.018.0.5000.09.0.0009.09.01.0000.00.00.00.00.09.00.00.00.018.018.0
Thomas Kottas110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Michalis Tsairelis267125.811.6.4980.62.1.2625.29.5.5514.45.7.7861.64.66.21.30.80.43.13.716.5
Kostas Charalampidis266494.911.8.4132.25.5.4002.76.3.4255.56.4.8620.31.71.93.10.80.13.52.417.5
D.J. Cooper268034.010.3.3912.26.8.3181.93.5.5322.12.7.7830.65.05.67.71.90.13.13.012.3
Giorgos Bogris256416.511.3.5690.00.1.0006.511.3.5722.12.8.7602.96.69.51.61.21.01.43.715.1
Mark Payne235886.011.1.5381.12.7.4094.98.4.5802.83.6.7932.04.56.51.81.10.11.72.015.9
Vangelis Margaritis255114.28.0.5310.92.3.4063.35.7.5803.74.5.8131.14.65.71.82.21.11.85.813.0
Yiorgos Dedas263486.012.3.4873.78.8.4242.33.5.6470.91.0.9000.92.53.42.60.60.01.93.416.7
Leonidas Kaselakis265412.97.0.4191.33.6.3521.73.4.4901.51.7.8460.94.85.71.90.70.11.72.58.6
Apollon Tsochlas233173.48.7.3901.85.2.3481.63.5.4521.51.6.9290.52.22.65.11.70.03.46.610.1
Nikos Kalles211213.37.1.4580.00.3.0003.36.8.4782.16.2.3331.55.46.80.60.90.92.48.08.6
Michail Liapis18493.78.1.4552.23.7.6001.54.4.3332.95.9.5001.58.19.63.73.70.00.011.012.5
Goran Vucicevic16451.66.4.2500.01.6.0001.64.8.3330.81.6.5000.80.81.61.61.60.02.45.64.0
Thomas Kottas184.513.5.3330.00.04.513.5.3330.00.04.54.59.00.00.00.00.09.09.0
Antonios Koniaris5150.09.6.0000.09.6.0000.00.02.44.8.5000.00.00.04.80.02.40.09.62.4
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Michalis Tsairelis369795.811.4.5100.62.2.2835.29.2.5644.05.2.7661.64.46.01.50.70.53.23.616.2
Kostas Charalampidis368694.711.4.4161.95.3.3672.86.0.4595.56.3.8810.22.02.22.90.80.03.52.516.9
Giorgos Bogris359136.511.7.5590.00.1.0006.511.6.5632.33.2.7202.46.08.41.71.20.91.73.615.4
D.J. Cooper3611194.110.3.3932.26.5.3321.93.8.4961.92.5.7340.74.85.57.62.10.13.12.712.1
Mark Payne317856.211.3.5490.92.5.3645.38.8.6022.53.1.8061.84.36.11.81.00.01.52.215.8
Vangelis Margaritis357094.18.1.5001.02.5.4083.05.6.5413.14.0.7951.24.65.81.72.21.11.95.812.3
Yiorgos Dedas364665.612.2.4623.58.7.3982.23.5.6220.91.0.9230.82.23.02.50.70.01.53.415.7
Leonidas Kaselakis367072.66.8.3881.23.6.3291.53.3.4531.11.3.8461.04.96.01.70.70.11.72.67.6
Apollon Tsochlas334673.48.7.3891.94.9.3751.53.8.4081.41.6.8570.52.73.24.61.60.03.66.210.0
Nikos Kalles281503.17.0.4480.00.2.0003.16.7.4642.96.5.4441.25.56.70.70.70.73.18.29.1
Michail Liapis24653.37.8.4291.73.9.4291.73.9.4292.24.4.5001.78.310.03.33.30.00.010.010.5
Goran Vucicevic24922.07.0.2780.42.3.1671.64.7.3331.21.6.7500.42.02.32.01.60.02.05.15.5
Antonios Koniaris8191.911.4.1670.09.5.0001.91.91.0001.93.8.5000.00.00.05.70.01.90.011.45.7
Thomas Kottas294.012.0.3330.00.04.012.0.3330.00.04.04.08.00.00.00.00.08.08.0