Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team30605028.064.6.4336.823.2.29521.141.4.51014.219.5.73010.323.433.712.38.22.413.018.277.0
Opp30605031.765.6.4839.225.4.36122.640.2.56112.316.2.75910.025.235.216.27.52.412.320.284.9

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Eric Mika2928.45.610.3.5440.00.1.2505.610.1.5483.14.2.7442.44.97.31.11.20.72.22.514.3
Dallas Moore2236.56.714.6.4611.95.5.3444.89.0.5333.44.0.8310.92.93.72.21.30.02.41.418.7
Manuel Omogbo3031.13.78.3.4480.52.7.2003.25.6.5652.94.1.7152.86.18.91.31.70.42.02.810.9
Pablo Bertone2827.44.29.3.4521.13.1.3723.16.3.4910.81.2.6971.22.13.32.00.90.12.23.410.4
Marco Ceron2923.12.26.8.3200.93.9.2411.22.9.4241.52.1.7330.41.62.01.10.60.11.12.16.8
Rotnei Clarke1135.95.814.6.3983.28.7.3652.65.9.4462.63.0.8790.52.83.43.01.40.02.12.017.5
Diego Monaldi3018.21.64.7.3310.52.4.2111.12.4.4510.91.7.5400.20.91.22.21.10.11.21.84.5
Andrea Ancellotti3014.91.83.9.4660.10.6.1581.73.2.5260.71.1.6671.92.34.20.90.50.80.92.24.4
Taylor Braun636.84.29.5.4391.54.2.3602.75.3.5002.73.7.7270.85.26.01.72.00.22.02.012.5
Mario Little824.43.38.8.3711.34.1.3032.04.6.4321.11.4.8180.52.63.11.90.90.12.03.58.9
Rihards Kuksiks522.42.88.0.3502.26.6.3330.61.4.4290.61.4.4291.22.43.61.01.00.00.22.08.4
Michele Serpilli206.00.31.3.2400.20.7.2310.20.6.2500.10.2.6670.40.71.10.20.20.20.30.60.9
Pietro Bocconcelli81.30.10.3.5000.10.11.0000.00.1.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.4
Gabriele Crescenzi13.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.01.03.00.00.00.00.00.0
Alessandro Morgillo11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Eric Mika29823162298.54414.250161294.54890121.744691422113235196472415
Dallas Moore22803148321.46142122.344106199.5337489.831196382482815230412
Manuel Omogbo30933111248.4481680.20095168.56588123.715841842684052136084326
Pablo Bertone28768118261.4523286.37286175.4912333.697336093572646196291
Marco Ceron2967163197.32027112.2413685.4244460.733124557311633361197
Rotnei Clarke1139564161.3983596.3652965.4462933.87963137331502322192
Diego Monaldi3054747142.3311571.2113271.4512750.54072835663323555136
Andrea Ancellotti3044854116.466319.1585197.5262233.66757701272614242666133
Taylor Braun62212557.439925.3601632.5001622.7275313610121121275
Mario Little81952670.3711033.3031637.432911.818421251571162871
Rihards Kuksiks51121440.3501133.33337.42937.4296121855011042
Michele Serpilli20120625.240313.231312.25023.6678142234461117
Pietro Bocconcelli81012.500111.00001.00000000000003
Gabriele Crescenzi1300000000011300000
Alessandro Morgillo1100000000000000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Eric Mika298237.113.0.5440.00.2.2507.012.9.5483.95.3.7443.06.29.21.41.50.82.83.118.2
Dallas Moore228036.614.4.4611.95.5.3444.88.9.5333.34.0.8310.92.83.72.21.30.02.31.318.5
Manuel Omogbo309334.39.6.4480.63.1.2003.76.5.5653.44.7.7153.27.110.31.52.00.52.33.212.6
Pablo Bertone287685.512.2.4521.54.0.3724.08.2.4911.11.5.6971.52.84.42.71.20.22.94.513.6
Marco Ceron296713.410.6.3201.46.0.2411.94.6.4242.43.2.7330.62.43.11.70.90.21.83.310.6
Rotnei Clarke113955.814.7.3983.28.7.3652.65.9.4462.63.0.8790.52.83.43.01.40.02.12.017.5
Diego Monaldi305473.19.3.3311.04.7.2112.14.7.4511.83.3.5400.51.82.34.32.20.12.33.69.0
Andrea Ancellotti304484.39.3.4660.21.5.1584.17.8.5261.82.7.6674.65.610.22.11.11.92.15.310.7
Taylor Braun62214.19.3.4391.54.1.3602.65.2.5002.63.6.7270.85.05.91.62.00.22.02.012.2
Mario Little81954.812.9.3711.86.1.3033.06.8.4321.72.0.8180.73.94.62.81.30.23.05.213.1
Rihards Kuksiks51124.512.9.3503.510.6.3331.02.3.4291.02.3.4291.93.95.81.61.60.00.33.213.5
Michele Serpilli201201.87.5.2400.93.9.2310.93.6.2500.60.9.6672.44.26.60.91.21.21.83.35.1
Pietro Bocconcelli8103.67.2.5003.63.61.0000.03.6.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.8
Gabriele Crescenzi130.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.012.036.00.00.00.00.00.0
Alessandro Morgillo110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0