Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team14280427.659.3.4667.623.0.33220.036.3.55120.426.0.7868.418.727.113.39.60.912.725.483.4
Opp14280480.1

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Milan Gurovic1437.17.115.8.4483.18.7.3613.97.1.5568.610.0.8571.24.15.30.81.50.02.41.925.9
Vuk Radivojevic1427.72.65.9.4341.12.7.3951.53.2.4671.92.4.8180.62.43.13.01.60.01.83.48.1
Pero Antic1424.53.17.3.4220.72.9.2442.44.4.5413.23.8.8491.63.34.91.11.30.21.54.010.1
Petar Popovic1419.93.76.8.5470.00.1.0003.76.7.5531.11.9.5771.62.13.60.80.70.11.03.18.5
Tadija Dragicevic1318.52.96.7.4371.23.3.3491.83.4.5231.72.5.6881.52.13.60.60.80.11.73.78.7
Antonio Burks1226.33.47.1.4820.31.2.2143.25.9.5351.82.4.7240.02.12.14.21.70.01.72.28.8
Igor Milosevic1212.31.32.8.4850.30.9.2731.11.8.5911.31.4.8820.30.81.01.70.90.11.12.84.2
Nenad Misanovic1210.01.31.8.7270.00.01.31.8.7270.30.8.4001.10.81.80.50.10.40.32.33.0
Steven Markovic108.10.71.0.7000.40.6.6670.30.4.7500.10.2.5000.40.50.90.70.60.00.61.91.9
Billy Thomas733.94.08.1.4911.34.0.3212.74.1.6550.91.1.7500.41.92.31.11.10.01.92.310.1
Mirko Kovac712.30.93.0.2860.31.3.2220.61.7.3330.70.9.8330.30.91.11.00.70.00.41.32.7
Nemanja Aleksandrov47.81.32.8.4550.51.5.3330.81.3.6000.50.51.0000.30.50.80.00.30.00.80.53.5
Nikola Vucurovic35.00.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.01.02.0.5000.00.00.00.30.00.00.30.71.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Milan Gurovic1451999221.44844122.3615599.556120140.857175774112103326362
Vuk Radivojevic143883683.4341538.3952145.4672733.81893443422302548114
Pero Antic1434343102.4221041.2443361.5414553.849234669151832156141
Petar Popovic142795295.54701.0005294.5531526.577222951111021443119
Tadija Dragicevic132413887.4371543.3492344.5232232.68820274781112248113
Antonio Burks123164185.482314.2143871.5352129.72402525502002026106
Igor Milosevic121481633.485311.2731322.5911517.882391220111133350
Nenad Misanovic121201622.727001622.727410.4001392261542736
Steven Markovic1081710.70046.66734.75012.50045976061919
Billy Thomas72372857.491928.3211929.65568.75031316880131671
Mirko Kovac786621.28629.222412.33356.8332687503919
Nemanja Aleksandrov431511.45526.33335.600221.0001230103214
Nikola Vucurovic31503.00003.0000036.500000100123

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Milan Gurovic145196.915.3.4483.18.5.3613.86.9.5568.39.7.8571.24.05.10.81.50.02.31.825.1
Vuk Radivojevic143883.37.7.4341.43.5.3951.94.2.4672.53.1.8180.83.24.03.92.10.02.34.510.6
Pero Antic143434.510.7.4221.04.3.2443.56.4.5414.75.6.8492.44.87.21.61.90.32.25.914.8
Petar Popovic142796.712.3.5470.00.1.0006.712.1.5531.93.4.5772.83.76.61.41.30.31.85.515.4
Tadija Dragicevic132415.713.0.4372.26.4.3493.46.6.5233.34.8.6883.04.07.01.21.60.13.37.216.9
Antonio Burks123164.79.7.4820.31.6.2144.38.1.5352.43.3.7240.02.82.85.72.30.02.33.012.1
Igor Milosevic121483.98.0.4850.72.7.2733.25.4.5913.64.1.8820.72.22.94.92.70.23.28.012.2
Nenad Misanovic121204.86.6.7270.00.04.86.6.7271.23.0.4003.92.76.61.80.31.51.28.110.8
Steven Markovic10813.14.4.7001.82.7.6671.31.8.7500.40.9.5001.82.24.03.12.70.02.78.48.4
Billy Thomas72374.38.7.4911.44.3.3212.94.4.6550.91.2.7500.52.02.41.21.20.02.02.410.8
Mirko Kovac7862.58.8.2860.83.8.2221.75.0.3332.12.5.8330.82.53.32.92.10.01.33.88.0
Nemanja Aleksandrov4315.812.8.4552.37.0.3333.55.8.6002.32.31.0001.22.33.50.01.20.03.52.316.3
Nikola Vucurovic3150.07.2.0000.07.2.0000.00.07.214.4.5000.00.00.02.40.00.02.44.87.2