Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team28549330.569.6.4397.522.3.33423.147.3.48815.120.6.73611.826.938.715.83.53.613.820.483.7
Opp28549329.968.3.4387.421.6.34222.546.6.48316.423.0.71210.124.534.615.25.83.810.819.383.6

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Brian Conklin2829.56.813.3.5070.00.1.3336.713.2.5085.47.1.7552.44.06.51.80.40.42.13.018.9
Todd Blanchfield2828.05.211.6.4482.05.7.3463.25.9.5452.32.6.8511.84.36.01.70.40.31.42.214.6
Steven Markovic2819.33.48.1.4141.64.3.3701.83.9.4631.61.9.8680.41.82.24.30.60.02.61.59.9
Clint Steindl2823.93.48.8.3921.74.5.3841.74.3.4001.01.3.8000.72.53.21.70.30.20.92.39.6
Mickell Gladness2724.73.87.2.5310.00.0.0003.87.1.5341.42.9.5061.95.97.70.40.32.01.42.29.1
Mitchell Norton2820.22.86.7.4100.82.5.3142.04.2.4661.62.3.6770.51.52.02.90.30.02.42.47.9
Leon Henry2814.42.04.8.4180.62.0.3041.42.8.5000.50.6.7651.12.13.30.90.50.51.32.55.1
Greg Vanderjagt2810.21.22.7.4470.00.4.0911.22.3.5080.91.3.6861.41.42.80.50.10.20.51.93.3
Jacob Holmes2814.61.23.4.3440.10.5.1431.12.9.3780.30.4.8181.52.54.00.90.20.00.61.72.8
Mirko Djeric2812.10.93.0.3060.62.3.2860.30.8.3640.30.3.7780.21.11.30.60.30.00.60.82.8
Tom Howard22.51.03.0.3330.52.0.2500.51.0.5000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.5
Ben Dixon11.00.01.0.0000.00.00.01.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Brian Conklin28827189373.50713.333188370.508151200.755681131815112126085530
Todd Blanchfield28785145324.44855159.34690165.5456374.85150119169471183961408
Steven Markovic2853994227.41444119.37050108.4634653.8681151621201717241278
Clint Steindl2866996245.39248125.38448120.4002835.80020709047962563268
Mickell Gladness27666103194.53101.000103193.5343977.50650158208127533959245
Mitchell Norton2856677188.4102270.31455118.4664465.67715415682906668220
Leon Henry2840256134.4181756.3043978.5001317.7653259912615153671142
Greg Vanderjagt282863476.447111.0913365.5082435.6863840781425145293
Jacob Holmes284093396.344214.1433182.378911.81841711122460174777
Mirko Djeric283382685.3061863.286822.36479.778631371891182377
Tom Howard2526.33314.25012.50000000000005
Ben Dixon1101.0000001.00000000000100

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Brian Conklin288278.216.2.5070.00.1.3338.216.1.5086.68.7.7553.04.97.92.20.50.52.63.723.1
Todd Blanchfield287856.614.9.4482.57.3.3464.17.6.5452.93.4.8512.35.57.82.20.50.41.82.818.7
Steven Markovic285396.315.2.4142.97.9.3703.37.2.4633.13.5.8680.73.44.18.01.10.14.82.718.6
Clint Steindl286695.213.2.3922.66.7.3842.66.5.4001.51.9.8001.13.84.82.50.50.31.33.414.4
Mickell Gladness276665.610.5.5310.00.1.0005.610.4.5342.14.2.5062.78.511.20.60.42.92.13.213.2
Mitchell Norton285664.912.0.4101.44.5.3143.57.5.4662.84.1.6771.02.63.65.20.60.04.24.314.0
Leon Henry284025.012.0.4181.55.0.3043.57.0.5001.21.5.7652.95.38.12.31.31.33.26.412.7
Greg Vanderjagt282864.39.6.4470.11.4.0914.28.2.5083.04.4.6864.85.09.81.80.30.61.86.511.7
Jacob Holmes284092.98.4.3440.21.2.1432.77.2.3780.81.0.8183.66.29.92.10.50.01.54.16.8
Mirko Djeric283382.89.1.3061.96.7.2860.92.3.3640.71.0.7780.63.33.91.91.00.11.92.48.2
Tom Howard2514.443.2.3337.228.8.2507.214.4.5000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.0
Ben Dixon110.036.0.0000.00.00.036.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.00.00.0