Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team781.9
Opp788.4

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ivan Olivares733.05.414.3.3802.46.3.3863.08.0.3754.14.9.8531.31.42.70.73.60.31.33.317.4
Carl Herrera735.06.412.6.5110.91.9.4625.610.7.5203.04.3.7002.43.66.01.72.41.12.62.916.7
Gabriel Estaba734.64.711.9.3981.34.9.2653.47.0.4904.45.7.7753.02.65.62.02.70.11.03.415.1
Sam Shepherd729.73.99.7.3971.03.1.3182.96.6.4351.72.4.7060.10.70.93.32.60.03.03.310.4
Omar Walcott722.93.47.3.4710.00.03.47.3.4712.13.4.6252.32.44.71.62.30.31.13.19.0
Alex Nelcha726.12.94.6.6250.10.11.0002.74.4.6132.44.3.5670.73.64.30.91.30.91.62.38.3
Victor Diaz711.61.32.9.4500.41.3.3330.91.6.5450.70.9.8330.10.91.01.40.30.01.12.43.7
Rostyn Gonzalez75.10.01.4.0000.00.00.01.4.0000.60.61.0000.30.10.40.10.30.00.31.00.6
Nelson Solorzano33.00.30.7.5000.30.31.0000.00.3.0000.00.00.00.00.00.30.30.00.00.71.0
Luis Jimenez15.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.03.0.3330.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.01.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ivan Olivares723138100.3801744.3862156.3752934.853910195252923122
Carl Herrera72454588.511613.4623975.5202130.700172542121781820117
Gabriel Estaba72423383.398934.2652449.4903140.77521183914191724106
Sam Shepherd72082768.397722.3182046.4351217.70615623180212373
Omar Walcott71602451.471002451.4711524.6251617331116282263
Alex Nelcha71832032.625111.0001931.6131730.56752530696111658
Victor Diaz781920.45039.333611.54556.833167102081726
Rostyn Gonzalez736010.00000010.000441.000213120274
Nelson Solorzano3912.500111.00001.00000000110023
Luis Jimenez1500000013.333000000031

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ivan Olivares72315.915.6.3802.66.9.3863.38.7.3754.55.3.8531.41.63.00.83.90.31.43.619.0
Carl Herrera72456.612.9.5110.91.9.4625.711.0.5203.14.4.7002.53.76.21.82.51.22.62.917.2
Gabriel Estaba72424.912.3.3981.35.1.2653.67.3.4904.66.0.7753.12.75.82.12.80.11.03.615.8
Sam Shepherd72084.711.8.3971.23.8.3183.58.0.4352.12.9.7060.20.91.04.03.10.03.64.012.6
Omar Walcott71605.411.5.4710.00.05.411.5.4713.45.4.6253.63.87.42.53.60.51.85.014.2
Alex Nelcha71833.96.3.6250.20.21.0003.76.1.6133.35.9.5671.04.95.91.21.81.22.23.111.4
Victor Diaz7814.08.9.4501.34.0.3332.74.9.5452.22.7.8330.42.73.14.40.90.03.67.611.6
Rostyn Gonzalez7360.010.0.0000.00.00.010.0.0004.04.01.0002.01.03.01.02.00.02.07.04.0
Nelson Solorzano394.08.0.5004.04.01.0000.04.0.0000.00.00.00.00.04.04.00.00.08.012.0
Luis Jimenez150.00.00.00.00.00.07.221.6.3330.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.67.2