Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team16308427.057.0.4746.419.6.32520.637.4.55213.417.5.7649.021.330.313.25.42.712.722.676.5
Opp16308478.6

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Milko Bjelica1626.14.58.4.5330.82.7.2793.85.8.6522.53.4.7272.02.74.71.40.70.42.23.512.3
Khalid El Amin1526.14.39.1.4781.44.1.3442.95.0.5872.12.2.9390.51.31.93.31.50.11.82.812.1
Martynas Gecevicius1528.74.18.8.4621.94.5.4122.24.3.5161.72.1.8390.32.73.02.60.50.11.91.511.7
Kenan Bajramovic1426.24.110.3.3960.73.1.2333.47.2.4652.63.4.7661.24.05.21.40.60.21.42.511.4
Jonas Valanciunas1515.43.14.3.7080.00.03.14.3.7081.51.7.8851.84.05.80.20.20.71.43.17.7
Brad Newley1525.12.86.7.4160.72.2.3332.14.5.4561.11.6.7081.32.74.11.40.60.71.12.27.5
Cemal Nalga1414.62.43.4.7020.00.02.43.4.7020.91.9.5001.41.83.20.40.40.60.92.45.6
Steponas Babrauskas1411.50.92.4.3640.61.2.4710.31.1.2500.10.3.5000.50.40.90.20.40.00.41.92.4
Simas Jasaitis617.52.05.7.3530.72.7.2501.33.0.4440.81.0.8330.71.72.31.20.30.21.21.55.5
D.J. Strawberry517.22.46.0.4001.02.4.4171.43.6.3890.81.2.6670.01.21.22.80.40.22.41.66.6
Arturas Jomantas1216.80.82.6.3230.31.2.2140.61.4.4120.50.7.7500.31.82.21.00.40.10.91.82.4
Igor Milosevic613.51.53.5.4290.00.8.0001.52.7.5631.52.0.7500.21.51.72.20.50.01.23.74.5
Arvydas Siksnius63.80.20.5.3330.00.3.0000.20.21.0000.30.31.0000.00.30.30.30.30.00.01.00.7
Simas Buterlevicius23.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Milko Bjelica1641872135.5331243.2796092.6524055.727324375221163556196
Khalid El Amin1539265136.4782161.3444475.5873133.93982028492212742182
Martynas Gecevicius1543161132.4622868.4123364.5162631.8394414539812923176
Kenan Bajramovic1436757144.3961043.23347101.4653647.76617567320932035160
Jonas Valanciunas152314665.708004665.7082326.88527608733102146115
Brad Newley1537742101.4161133.3333168.4561724.708204161219101733112
Cemal Nalga142043347.702003347.7021326.500202545669123379
Steponas Babrauskas141611233.364817.471416.25024.500761335052734
Simas Jasaitis61051234.353416.250818.44456.833410147217933
D.J. Strawberry5861230.400512.417718.38946.667066142112833
Arturas Jomantas122021031.323314.214717.41268.750422261251112229
Igor Milosevic681921.42905.000916.563912.7501910133072227
Arvydas Siksnius62313.33302.000111.000221.000022220064
Simas Buterlevicius2600000000000000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Milko Bjelica164186.211.6.5331.03.7.2795.27.9.6523.44.7.7272.83.76.51.90.90.53.04.816.9
Khalid El Amin153926.012.5.4781.95.6.3444.06.9.5872.83.0.9390.71.82.64.52.00.12.53.916.7
Martynas Gecevicius154315.111.0.4622.35.7.4122.85.3.5162.22.6.8390.33.43.83.30.70.12.41.914.7
Kenan Bajramovic143675.614.1.3961.04.2.2334.69.9.4653.54.6.7661.75.57.22.00.90.32.03.415.7
Jonas Valanciunas152317.210.1.7080.00.07.210.1.7083.64.1.8854.29.413.60.50.51.63.37.217.9
Brad Newley153774.09.6.4161.13.2.3333.06.5.4561.62.3.7081.93.95.82.00.91.01.63.210.7
Cemal Nalga142045.88.3.7020.00.05.88.3.7022.34.6.5003.54.47.91.11.11.62.15.813.9
Steponas Babrauskas141612.77.4.3641.83.8.4710.93.6.2500.40.9.5001.61.32.90.71.10.01.16.07.6
Simas Jasaitis61054.111.7.3531.45.5.2502.76.2.4441.72.1.8331.43.44.82.40.70.32.43.111.3
D.J. Strawberry5865.012.6.4002.15.0.4172.97.5.3891.72.5.6670.02.52.55.90.80.45.03.313.8
Arturas Jomantas122021.85.5.3230.52.5.2141.23.0.4121.11.4.7500.73.94.62.10.90.22.03.95.2
Igor Milosevic6814.09.3.4290.02.2.0004.07.1.5634.05.3.7500.44.04.45.81.30.03.19.812.0
Arvydas Siksnius6231.64.7.3330.03.1.0001.61.61.0003.13.11.0000.03.13.13.13.10.00.09.46.3
Simas Buterlevicius260.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0