Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team16308427.057.0.4746.419.6.32520.637.4.55213.417.5.7649.021.330.313.25.42.712.722.676.5
Opp16308478.6

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Milko Bjelica1626.14.58.4.5330.82.7.2793.85.8.6522.53.4.7272.02.74.71.40.70.42.23.512.3
Martynas Gecevicius1528.74.18.8.4621.94.5.4122.24.3.5161.72.1.8390.32.73.02.60.50.11.91.511.7
Khalid El Amin1526.14.39.1.4781.44.1.3442.95.0.5872.12.2.9390.51.31.93.31.50.11.82.812.1
Brad Newley1525.12.86.7.4160.72.2.3332.14.5.4561.11.6.7081.32.74.11.40.60.71.12.27.5
Jonas Valanciunas1515.43.14.3.7080.00.03.14.3.7081.51.7.8851.84.05.80.20.20.71.43.17.7
Kenan Bajramovic1426.24.110.3.3960.73.1.2333.47.2.4652.63.4.7661.24.05.21.40.60.21.42.511.4
Cemal Nalga1414.62.43.4.7020.00.02.43.4.7020.91.9.5001.41.83.20.40.40.60.92.45.6
Steponas Babrauskas1411.50.92.4.3640.61.2.4710.31.1.2500.10.3.5000.50.40.90.20.40.00.41.92.4
Arturas Jomantas1216.80.82.6.3230.31.2.2140.61.4.4120.50.7.7500.31.82.21.00.40.10.91.82.4
Simas Jasaitis617.52.05.7.3530.72.7.2501.33.0.4440.81.0.8330.71.72.31.20.30.21.21.55.5
Igor Milosevic613.51.53.5.4290.00.8.0001.52.7.5631.52.0.7500.21.51.72.20.50.01.23.74.5
Arvydas Siksnius63.80.20.5.3330.00.3.0000.20.21.0000.30.31.0000.00.30.30.30.30.00.01.00.7
D.J. Strawberry517.22.46.0.4001.02.4.4171.43.6.3890.81.2.6670.01.21.22.80.40.22.41.66.6
Simas Buterlevicius23.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Milko Bjelica1641872135.5331243.2796092.6524055.727324375221163556196
Martynas Gecevicius1543161132.4622868.4123364.5162631.8394414539812923176
Khalid El Amin1539265136.4782161.3444475.5873133.93982028492212742182
Brad Newley1537742101.4161133.3333168.4561724.708204161219101733112
Jonas Valanciunas152314665.708004665.7082326.88527608733102146115
Kenan Bajramovic1436757144.3961043.23347101.4653647.76617567320932035160
Cemal Nalga142043347.702003347.7021326.500202545669123379
Steponas Babrauskas141611233.364817.471416.25024.500761335052734
Arturas Jomantas122021031.323314.214717.41268.750422261251112229
Simas Jasaitis61051234.353416.250818.44456.833410147217933
Igor Milosevic681921.42905.000916.563912.7501910133072227
Arvydas Siksnius62313.33302.000111.000221.000022220064
D.J. Strawberry5861230.400512.417718.38946.667066142112833
Simas Buterlevicius2600000000000000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Milko Bjelica164184.58.4.5330.82.7.2793.85.8.6522.53.4.7272.02.74.71.40.70.42.23.512.3
Martynas Gecevicius154314.18.8.4621.94.5.4122.24.3.5161.72.1.8390.32.73.02.60.50.11.91.511.7
Khalid El Amin153924.39.1.4781.44.1.3442.95.0.5872.12.2.9390.51.31.93.31.50.11.82.812.1
Brad Newley153772.86.7.4160.72.2.3332.14.5.4561.11.6.7081.32.74.11.40.60.71.12.27.5
Jonas Valanciunas152313.14.3.7080.00.03.14.3.7081.51.7.8851.84.05.80.20.20.71.43.17.7
Kenan Bajramovic143674.110.3.3960.73.1.2333.47.2.4652.63.4.7661.24.05.21.40.60.21.42.511.4
Cemal Nalga142042.43.4.7020.00.02.43.4.7020.91.9.5001.41.83.20.40.40.60.92.45.6
Steponas Babrauskas141610.92.4.3640.61.2.4710.31.1.2500.10.3.5000.50.40.90.20.40.00.41.92.4
Arturas Jomantas122020.82.6.3230.31.2.2140.61.4.4120.50.7.7500.31.82.21.00.40.10.91.82.4
Simas Jasaitis61052.05.7.3530.72.7.2501.33.0.4440.81.0.8330.71.72.31.20.30.21.21.55.5
Igor Milosevic6811.53.5.4290.00.8.0001.52.7.5631.52.0.7500.21.51.72.20.50.01.23.74.5
Arvydas Siksnius6230.20.5.3330.00.3.0000.20.21.0000.30.31.0000.00.30.30.30.30.00.01.00.7
D.J. Strawberry5862.46.0.4001.02.4.4171.43.6.3890.81.2.6670.01.21.22.80.40.22.41.66.6
Simas Buterlevicius260.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Support us without the ads? Go Ad-Free.