Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team30602327.259.8.4567.423.2.31819.936.6.54313.118.6.7068.222.931.118.66.62.312.820.675.0
Opp30602328.962.5.4629.226.9.34019.735.6.55414.419.5.7359.722.932.619.17.02.211.718.981.3

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Marcus Lee3024.74.56.6.6730.00.1.0004.56.6.6801.42.5.5392.24.16.21.20.61.01.53.410.3
C.J. Williams2126.64.611.4.4062.06.2.3212.65.1.5091.72.3.7140.52.12.61.90.50.31.52.112.9
Cameron Jones2029.14.510.8.4170.82.9.2763.77.9.4682.83.6.7640.82.12.84.61.40.02.51.712.6
Luka Rupnik1929.83.27.6.4172.15.4.3821.12.2.5003.43.9.8530.73.23.98.11.30.02.92.111.7
Roberto Gallinat1325.84.811.2.4342.05.6.3562.85.5.5144.45.1.8640.71.42.11.90.80.21.72.916.1
Ilkan Karaman2718.32.85.8.4780.72.0.3332.13.8.5531.31.9.6731.13.95.01.00.40.21.41.87.5
Mert Celep2817.81.84.0.4460.41.6.2221.42.4.5970.91.7.5530.72.22.90.70.50.10.62.04.9
Brian Conklin1124.53.77.9.4710.20.6.2863.57.3.4882.12.7.7672.02.74.71.20.80.31.52.09.7
Glenn Cosey926.83.28.0.4032.46.4.3790.81.6.5001.82.0.8890.32.22.63.70.90.01.61.610.7
Dogan Senli2210.61.63.2.5070.51.4.3551.11.8.6250.61.0.5910.51.11.60.40.00.20.61.54.4
TJ Starks627.85.811.8.4930.72.5.2675.29.3.5540.82.5.3330.32.52.83.21.50.22.52.213.2
Alec Brown827.03.68.3.4391.43.6.3792.34.6.4860.81.1.6671.15.46.51.01.00.91.62.69.4
Can Altintig1522.41.85.7.3140.52.3.2351.33.5.3650.71.1.5880.21.41.62.90.50.01.52.74.8
Ogulcan Baykan2512.40.61.9.3330.20.9.1740.51.0.4800.20.2.6670.12.02.10.60.40.10.41.51.6
Efe Tirpanci1118.01.53.5.4100.21.2.1541.32.4.5380.20.21.0000.81.92.70.60.70.11.02.73.3
Ismail Kerem Gulmez249.10.51.2.3790.10.7.1880.30.5.6150.00.01.00.31.30.50.60.00.31.71.0
Ali Berkan Ozciftci74.00.60.9.6670.40.6.7500.10.3.5000.30.31.0000.00.10.10.70.30.00.60.61.9
Alexandre Chassang123.04.06.0.6670.00.04.06.0.6670.00.00.01.01.01.03.01.00.04.08.0
Hasan Emir Gokalp23.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.00.00.50.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Marcus Lee30741134199.67302.000134197.6804176.5396512218735173146101309
C.J. Williams2155897239.40642131.32155108.5093549.714104555391163145271
Cameron Jones2058290216.4171658.27674158.4685572.764154156922705033251
Luka Rupnik1956660144.41739102.3822142.5006475.8531460741532405539223
Roberto Gallinat1333563145.4342673.3563772.5145766.86491827251122238209
Ilkan Karaman2749575157.4781854.33357103.5533552.67330105135281253748203
Mert Celep2849950112.4461045.2224067.5972647.553196281201431856136
Brian Conklin112704187.47127.2863980.4882330.76722305213931722107
Glenn Cosey92412972.4032258.379714.5001618.889320233380141496
Dogan Senli222333671.5071131.3552540.6251322.591112435915133296
TJ Starks61673571.493415.2673156.554515.333215171991151379
Alec Brown82162966.4391129.3791837.48669.66794352887132175
Can Altintig153362786.314834.2351952.3651017.588321244480224072
Ogulcan Baykan253101648.333423.1741225.48046.6673505315113103840
Efe Tirpanci111981639.410213.1541426.538221.00092130781113036
Ismail Kerem Gulmez242191129.379316.188813.61500238311115164025
Ali Berkan Ozciftci72846.66734.75012.500221.0000115204413
Alexandre Chassang12346.6670046.66700011131048
Hasan Emir Gokalp2600000000000100010

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Marcus Lee307416.59.7.6730.00.1.0006.59.6.6802.03.7.5393.25.99.11.70.81.52.24.915.0
C.J. Williams215586.315.4.4062.78.5.3213.57.0.5092.33.2.7140.62.93.52.50.70.42.02.917.5
Cameron Jones205825.613.4.4171.03.6.2764.69.8.4683.44.5.7640.92.53.55.71.70.03.12.015.5
Luka Rupnik195663.89.2.4172.56.5.3821.32.7.5004.14.8.8530.93.84.79.71.50.03.52.514.2
Roberto Gallinat133356.815.6.4342.87.8.3564.07.7.5146.17.1.8641.01.92.92.71.20.22.44.122.5
Ilkan Karaman274955.511.4.4781.33.9.3334.17.5.5532.53.8.6732.27.69.82.00.90.42.73.514.8
Mert Celep284993.68.1.4460.73.2.2222.94.8.5971.93.4.5531.44.55.81.41.00.21.34.09.8
Brian Conklin112705.511.6.4710.30.9.2865.210.7.4883.14.0.7672.94.06.91.71.20.42.32.914.3
Glenn Cosey92414.310.8.4033.38.7.3791.02.1.5002.42.7.8890.43.03.44.91.20.02.12.114.3
Dogan Senli222335.611.0.5071.74.8.3553.96.2.6252.03.4.5911.73.75.41.40.20.82.04.914.8
TJ Starks61677.515.3.4930.93.2.2676.712.1.5541.13.2.3330.43.23.74.11.90.23.22.817.0
Alec Brown82164.811.0.4391.84.8.3793.06.2.4861.01.5.6671.57.28.71.31.31.22.23.512.5
Can Altintig153362.99.2.3140.93.6.2352.05.6.3651.11.8.5880.32.32.64.70.90.02.44.37.7
Ogulcan Baykan253101.95.6.3330.52.7.1741.42.9.4800.50.7.6670.35.86.21.71.30.31.24.44.6
Efe Tirpanci111982.97.1.4100.42.4.1542.54.7.5380.40.41.0001.63.85.51.31.50.22.05.56.5
Ismail Kerem Gulmez242191.84.8.3790.52.6.1881.32.1.6150.00.03.81.35.11.82.50.21.06.64.1
Ali Berkan Ozciftci7285.17.7.6673.95.1.7501.32.6.5002.62.61.0000.01.31.36.42.60.05.15.116.7
Alexandre Chassang1236.39.4.6670.00.06.39.4.6670.00.00.01.61.61.64.71.60.06.312.5
Hasan Emir Gokalp260.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.00.00.00.06.00.0