Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team480029.061.3.47310.528.5.36818.532.8.56512.518.3.6857.324.531.818.05.32.810.321.381.0
Opp480026.062.5.4169.829.5.33116.333.0.49214.020.8.67513.322.836.013.85.02.311.518.575.8

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
C.J. Williams428.55.512.0.4583.37.3.4482.34.8.4742.53.3.7690.82.83.52.00.30.51.53.016.8
Cameron Jones331.05.312.0.4441.04.0.2504.38.0.5424.76.7.7001.02.33.35.01.00.03.31.016.3
Marcus Lee425.54.56.0.7500.00.04.56.0.7502.02.8.7272.85.38.01.50.51.51.33.511.0
Glenn Cosey426.83.07.8.3873.07.0.4290.00.8.0001.82.0.8750.32.52.83.51.00.01.81.810.8
Mert Celep424.33.57.0.5001.84.3.4121.82.8.6361.01.3.8001.02.83.81.30.00.30.52.59.8
Can Altintig423.53.38.0.4060.83.3.2312.54.8.5260.81.5.5000.03.03.03.51.00.01.33.58.0
Brian Conklin224.05.59.5.5790.00.5.0005.59.0.6111.52.0.7501.52.03.50.50.50.00.51.512.5
Dogan Senli48.80.82.0.3750.51.3.4000.30.8.3330.31.0.2500.31.31.50.50.00.30.31.32.3
Alexandre Chassang123.04.06.0.6670.00.04.06.0.6670.00.00.01.01.01.03.01.00.04.08.0
Ogulcan Baykan313.70.31.7.2000.31.3.2500.00.3.0000.00.00.04.04.01.30.30.01.02.01.0
Ismail Kerem Gulmez210.50.51.0.5000.51.0.5000.00.00.00.01.00.01.00.51.00.00.52.01.5
Ilkan Karaman210.00.53.0.1670.01.5.0000.51.5.3330.01.0.0000.52.02.50.50.00.00.01.01.0
Hasan Emir Gokalp13.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
C.J. Williams41142248.4581329.448919.4741013.7693111481261267
Cameron Jones3931636.444312.2501324.5421420.7003710153010349
Marcus Lee41021824.750001824.750811.72711213262651444
Glenn Cosey41071231.3871228.42903.00078.8751101114407743
Mert Celep4971428.500717.412711.63645.8004111550121039
Can Altintig4941332.406313.2311019.52636.50001212144051432
Brian Conklin2481119.57901.0001118.61134.7503471101325
Dogan Senli43538.37525.40013.33314.250156201159
Alexandre Chassang12346.6670046.66700011131048
Ogulcan Baykan34115.20014.25001.0000001212410363
Ismail Kerem Gulmez22112.50012.5000000202120143
Ilkan Karaman22016.16703.00013.33302.000145100022
Hasan Emir Gokalp1300000000000000010

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
C.J. Williams41146.915.2.4584.19.2.4482.86.0.4743.24.1.7690.93.54.42.50.30.61.93.821.2
Cameron Jones3936.213.9.4441.24.6.2505.09.3.5425.47.7.7001.22.73.95.81.20.03.91.219.0
Marcus Lee41026.48.5.7500.00.06.48.5.7502.83.9.7273.97.411.32.10.72.11.84.915.5
Glenn Cosey41074.010.4.3874.09.4.4290.01.0.0002.42.7.8750.33.43.74.71.30.02.42.414.5
Mert Celep4975.210.4.5002.66.3.4122.64.1.6361.51.9.8001.54.15.61.90.00.40.73.714.5
Can Altintig4945.012.3.4061.15.0.2313.87.3.5261.12.3.5000.04.64.65.41.50.01.95.412.3
Brian Conklin2488.214.2.5790.00.7.0008.213.5.6112.33.0.7502.33.05.20.70.70.00.72.318.7
Dogan Senli4353.18.2.3752.15.1.4001.03.1.3331.04.1.2501.05.16.22.10.01.01.05.19.3
Alexandre Chassang1236.39.4.6670.00.06.39.4.6670.00.00.01.61.61.64.71.60.06.312.5
Ogulcan Baykan3410.94.4.2000.93.5.2500.00.9.0000.00.00.010.510.53.50.90.02.65.32.6
Ismail Kerem Gulmez2211.73.4.5001.73.4.5000.00.00.00.03.40.03.41.73.40.01.76.95.1
Ilkan Karaman2201.810.8.1670.05.4.0001.85.4.3330.03.6.0001.87.29.01.80.00.00.03.63.6
Hasan Emir Gokalp130.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.00.0