Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team14282629.962.2.4805.615.1.37024.347.1.51516.220.7.78310.621.632.113.26.52.312.320.881.5
Opp14282685.4

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ed Cota1435.94.910.6.4590.41.7.2084.58.9.5082.12.6.7841.72.94.66.51.20.12.81.612.1
Saulius Stombergas1430.04.69.8.4741.63.8.4153.16.0.5122.83.1.8861.22.94.11.30.60.12.13.113.6
Gintaras Einikis1426.05.510.8.5101.12.6.4444.48.2.5300.91.1.7501.63.44.90.60.70.40.63.613.0
Kornel David1332.95.810.8.5360.10.11.0005.710.7.5325.36.7.7933.25.18.21.10.90.82.23.116.9
Vidas Ginevicius1318.01.84.0.4621.02.7.3710.81.3.6471.62.4.6770.21.01.20.81.20.00.92.56.3
Dainius Salenga1027.13.36.8.4850.92.9.3102.43.9.6150.91.5.6000.71.52.21.81.00.41.61.88.4
Darius Silinskis99.90.41.4.3080.00.1.0000.41.3.3330.80.9.8750.60.41.00.20.10.30.61.61.7
Mindaugas Timinskas826.63.07.8.3871.02.1.4712.05.6.3562.52.8.9091.44.15.51.40.90.52.13.59.5
Giedrius Gustas75.00.61.0.5710.40.9.5000.10.11.0000.10.3.5000.00.30.30.30.30.00.11.41.7
Chris Carrawell618.51.85.7.3240.00.3.0001.85.3.3441.82.5.7330.71.32.00.50.30.50.31.05.5
Arturas Masiulis47.31.53.0.5000.00.01.53.0.5000.50.51.0000.80.31.00.50.00.00.53.03.5
Tadas Klimavicius45.80.81.8.4290.30.8.3330.51.0.5000.00.00.30.50.80.00.30.00.31.81.8
Tanoka Beard330.07.311.7.6290.00.7.0007.311.0.6672.32.7.8753.310.013.31.71.70.32.32.317.0
Saulius Kazevicius116.02.05.0.4000.02.0.0002.03.0.6670.03.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.03.01.04.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ed Cota1450368148.459524.20863124.5082937.784244064911713922170
Saulius Stombergas1442065137.4742253.4154384.5123944.88617415818913043191
Gintaras Einikis1436477151.5101636.44461115.5301216.7502247698105851182
Kornel David1342875140.536111.00074139.5326987.79341661071412102940220
Vidas Ginevicius132342452.4621335.3711117.6472131.6773131611150123282
Dainius Salenga102713368.485929.3102439.615915.6007152218104161884
Darius Silinskis989413.30801.000412.33378.87554921351415
Mindaugas Timinskas82132462.387817.4711645.3562022.9091133441174172876
Giedrius Gustas73547.57136.500111.00012.50002222011012
Chris Carrawell61111134.32402.0001132.3441115.73348123232633
Arturas Masiulis429612.50000612.500221.00031420021214
Tadas Klimavicius42337.42913.33324.50000123010177
Tanoka Beard3902235.62902.0002233.66778.8751030405517751
Saulius Kazevicius11625.40002.00023.66703.000000000314

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ed Cota145034.910.6.4590.41.7.2084.58.9.5082.12.6.7841.72.94.66.51.20.12.81.612.1
Saulius Stombergas144204.69.8.4741.63.8.4153.16.0.5122.83.1.8861.22.94.11.30.60.12.13.113.6
Gintaras Einikis143645.510.8.5101.12.6.4444.48.2.5300.91.1.7501.63.44.90.60.70.40.63.613.0
Kornel David134285.810.8.5360.10.11.0005.710.7.5325.36.7.7933.25.18.21.10.90.82.23.116.9
Vidas Ginevicius132341.84.0.4621.02.7.3710.81.3.6471.62.4.6770.21.01.20.81.20.00.92.56.3
Dainius Salenga102713.36.8.4850.92.9.3102.43.9.6150.91.5.6000.71.52.21.81.00.41.61.88.4
Darius Silinskis9890.41.4.3080.00.1.0000.41.3.3330.80.9.8750.60.41.00.20.10.30.61.61.7
Mindaugas Timinskas82133.07.8.3871.02.1.4712.05.6.3562.52.8.9091.44.15.51.40.90.52.13.59.5
Giedrius Gustas7350.61.0.5710.40.9.5000.10.11.0000.10.3.5000.00.30.30.30.30.00.11.41.7
Chris Carrawell61111.85.7.3240.00.3.0001.85.3.3441.82.5.7330.71.32.00.50.30.50.31.05.5
Arturas Masiulis4291.53.0.5000.00.01.53.0.5000.50.51.0000.80.31.00.50.00.00.53.03.5
Tadas Klimavicius4230.81.8.4290.30.8.3330.51.0.5000.00.00.30.50.80.00.30.00.31.81.8
Tanoka Beard3907.311.7.6290.00.7.0007.311.0.6672.32.7.8753.310.013.31.71.70.32.32.317.0
Saulius Kazevicius1162.05.0.4000.02.0.0002.03.0.6670.03.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.03.01.04.0