Recent Game Results

Height of bar is margin of victory • Mouseover bar for details • Click for box score • Grouped by Month

Roster

Roster Table
No. Player Pos Ht Wt Birth Date College
8Mistie BassF6-3189December 2, 1983Duke
1Sydney CarterG5-6133November 18, 1990Texas A&M
88Iziane Castro MarquesF-G6-0140March 13, 1982
31Tina CharlesC6-4192December 5, 1988UConn
34Kelly FarisG5-11154January 16, 1991UConn
32Kalana GreeneG5-10155July 13, 1987UConn
5Kelsey GriffinF6-2179July 2, 1987Nebraska
23Allison HightowerG5-10139April 6, 1988LSU
11Natasha LacyG5-10165July 8, 1985Texas-El Paso
20Kara LawsonG5-9150February 14, 1981Tennessee
21Renee MontgomeryG5-7140December 2, 1986UConn
7Kayla PedersenF6-4190April 14, 1989Stanford
44Ashley WalkerF-C6-1200February 24, 1987California
14Tan WhiteG5-7154September 27, 1982Mississippi State

Team and Opponent Stats

  • Ranks are per game and sorted descending (except for TOV and PF); opponents ranked are flipped; year/year calculations are also per game
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Type G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team3468259362341.400141468.3017951873.424402545.73834780411514692571304845632415
Team/G200.727.568.9.4004.113.8.30123.455.1.42411.816.0.73810.223.633.913.87.63.814.216.671.0
Lg Rank76210871165101212126881076639
Year/Year-1.1%-7.7%-0.3%-3.1-30.5%-15.9%-5.5-2.1%+4.6%-3.0-26.7%-17.9%-8.9-1.0%-2.1%-1.5%-19.3%-5.0%+22.6%-2.1%+4.4%-13.0%
Opponent3468259932278.436135398.3398581880.456492640.76937990012795142891105105532613
Opp/G200.729.267.0.4364.011.7.33925.255.3.45614.518.8.76911.126.537.615.18.53.215.016.376.9
Lg Rank710793110121286621211122101818
Year/Year-1.4%-2.8%+0.6-35.5%-35.4%-0.3+7.7%+8.9%-0.5+21.8%+18.2%+2.4+8.8%+5.6%+6.5%-13.2%+2.4%0.0%-6.2%-12.8%-0.6%

Per Game

Per Game Table
Rk Player Age G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Tina Charles24292932.87.518.8.4000.00.1.0007.518.7.4022.93.9.7523.46.710.11.40.91.02.22.018.0
2Allison Hightower24212132.05.112.1.4241.13.1.3644.09.0.4441.31.9.7000.42.73.13.01.10.31.52.712.8
3Kara Lawson319630.15.011.4.4372.45.3.4582.66.1.4181.31.6.8570.92.83.74.20.60.12.41.613.8
4Renee Montgomery26231827.23.59.7.3651.64.8.3272.04.9.4021.51.7.8970.31.51.83.10.80.02.41.710.1
5Kalana Greene25343126.12.15.1.4070.10.8.1541.94.3.4520.91.2.7321.12.63.71.51.10.41.11.65.1
6Kelsey Griffin25343425.43.27.2.4430.41.1.3082.96.1.4691.92.6.7331.83.25.00.91.20.71.02.78.7
7Tan White30221225.03.811.6.3290.73.5.1973.18.1.3850.91.2.7410.82.02.82.01.50.32.42.79.2
8Mistie Bass2933518.02.85.2.5500.00.02.85.2.5501.32.1.6091.52.94.41.00.70.91.51.87.0
9Sydney Carter2215117.31.44.0.3500.31.3.2111.12.7.4151.11.3.8000.31.11.51.80.50.31.71.14.1
10Natasha Lacy273116.70.76.0.1110.00.3.0000.75.7.1181.01.01.0001.04.05.02.01.30.01.30.32.3
11Iziane Castro Marques3028915.82.15.9.3520.51.6.3261.54.3.3611.31.8.7250.51.21.71.00.50.11.31.36.0
12Kelly Faris2224314.10.82.0.3670.31.0.2800.51.0.4580.30.4.7780.51.72.20.70.30.20.61.32.1
13Kayla Pedersen2325010.80.92.5.3650.00.0.0000.92.5.3710.81.1.7140.81.82.60.70.60.20.81.62.6
14Ashley Walker25707.90.72.4.2940.31.1.2500.41.3.3330.10.11.0001.31.02.30.30.30.40.90.61.9

Totals

Totals Table
Rk Player Age G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Tina Charles242929951218545.40003.000218542.40285113.752981952934227286457521
2Kalana Greene25343188870172.407426.15466146.4523041.73238881265038133656174
3Kelsey Griffin253434864109246.4431239.30897207.4696690.733611091703242233493296
4Allison Hightower242121672108255.4242466.36484189.4442840.70095665632473156268
5Renee Montgomery26231862581222.36536110.32745112.4023539.89773441711815639233
6Mistie Bass2933559394171.5500094171.5504269.60948961443222294860230
7Tan White30221254984255.3291576.19769179.3852027.741174461443465259203
8Iziane Castro Marques3028944158165.3521546.32643119.3613751.725133447291343735168
9Kelly Faris222433381849.367725.2801124.45879.7781241531675153250
10Kara Lawson319627145103.4372248.4582355.4181214.8578253338512214124
11Kayla Pedersen232502692363.36501.0002362.3712028.71419466517146204066
12Sydney Carter221512592160.350419.2111741.4151620.800517222774251762
13Ashley Walker257055517.29428.25039.333111.00097162236413
14Natasha Lacy273150218.11101.000217.118331.00031215640417
3468259362341.400141468.3017951873.424402545.73834780411514692571304845632415

Advanced

Advanced Table
Rk Player Age G MP PER TS% eFG% 3PAr FTr ORB% DRB% TRB% AST% STL% BLK% TOV% USG% ORtg DRtg   OWS DWS WS WS/40
1Tina Charles242995119.9.438.400.006.20711.323.717.39.71.52.19.730.892970.41.41.8.074
2Kalana Greene25348889.8.458.419.151.2384.711.48.09.32.21.115.911.3941010.30.81.1.048
3Kelsey Griffin253486415.9.518.467.159.3667.714.611.16.62.51.910.616.5107981.81.12.9.135
4Allison Hightower242167214.6.492.471.259.1571.59.65.417.91.90.810.220.11011021.00.41.5.089
5Renee Montgomery262362511.1.487.446.495.1761.26.33.720.41.50.119.021.0921050.10.20.3.017
6Mistie Bass293359318.5.571.550.000.4048.918.713.610.21.93.619.218.7102971.00.91.9.129
7Tan White30225497.9.380.359.298.1063.49.26.215.03.20.816.325.97699-1.70.6-1.1-0.077
8Iziane Castro Marques30284419.7.448.397.279.3093.28.96.011.91.50.716.522.786103-0.30.2-0.1-0.011
9Kelly Faris22243386.1.472.439.510.1843.914.08.87.51.11.122.19.0901020.00.20.2.025
10Kara Lawson31927118.5.568.544.466.1363.210.66.827.01.00.316.821.61081040.80.10.9.133
11Kayla Pedersen232526910.2.438.365.016.4447.719.713.610.52.71.621.015.88696-0.20.40.3.042
12Sydney Carter22152597.1.451.383.317.3332.17.64.817.21.41.126.716.181104-0.30.1-0.2-0.036
13Ashley Walker257559.9.373.353.471.05917.914.716.36.11.94.025.619.07698-0.10.1-0.1-0.045
14Natasha Lacy273504.8.181.111.056.1676.627.716.918.64.20.017.220.85291-0.30.1-0.2-0.160

Players on League Leaderboards

  • Qualified players in the top 20  · Includes full-season stats for all players who saw court time during the regular season or playoffs.