Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team461080837.683.4.45012.835.1.36624.748.4.51117.723.9.73911.726.838.517.87.51.812.224.6105.7
Opp461080843.184.7.50911.630.6.37931.554.1.58320.327.7.73312.932.845.722.88.43.411.522.9118.1

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Pierre Jackson2540.612.125.1.4836.214.5.4246.010.6.5649.410.4.9071.05.05.99.32.30.13.43.039.8
Yu Liang4632.04.510.1.4422.05.4.3752.44.7.5191.52.2.7071.32.13.51.70.80.31.53.512.5
Thomas Robinson2630.98.716.9.5140.00.4.1008.716.5.5234.57.3.6075.08.613.62.51.80.62.53.821.9
Ricky Ledo1441.912.629.1.4313.913.4.2898.715.8.5524.75.9.8051.28.810.05.82.40.22.61.833.7
Mengjun Xu4531.33.38.7.3842.66.4.4080.72.3.3170.50.7.7740.71.72.40.70.50.01.02.69.8
Zheng Wang4320.93.75.7.6480.00.03.75.7.6481.82.5.7161.94.26.10.70.30.50.81.99.2
Shavlik Randolph1527.87.917.5.4542.25.6.3935.711.9.4834.78.0.5922.16.78.81.31.10.52.13.122.8
Zhang Fan3825.73.26.9.4580.92.8.3432.24.2.5350.40.41.0000.61.21.82.50.70.01.02.47.7
Minghao Zhang3213.91.83.7.4920.00.01.83.7.4921.31.8.7071.31.62.80.40.20.10.53.24.9
Henan Sun3113.11.43.4.4000.51.7.3150.81.6.4900.60.8.7920.71.21.90.60.40.10.51.03.9
Chin-Min Yang2119.32.05.2.3820.82.6.2911.22.6.4730.80.9.8420.22.22.51.40.60.01.41.35.5
Liu DaPeng3117.41.13.5.3240.82.4.3380.31.1.2940.50.6.7890.60.91.50.90.50.10.32.53.5
Yasong Chang3411.10.92.9.2960.41.4.2830.51.5.3080.50.9.5520.30.50.80.70.40.00.82.22.6
Haoyang Jing2611.81.13.0.3720.82.0.4120.31.0.2960.10.2.5000.30.40.70.30.20.00.71.73.2
Yu Shulong2916.40.62.3.2540.21.0.2500.31.3.2560.60.7.9000.31.11.51.70.50.01.01.52.0
Liu Bo247.70.61.0.5600.00.1.5000.51.0.5650.30.5.5450.80.81.50.20.30.10.40.91.5
Zhenyu Wang610.50.73.2.2110.32.2.1540.31.0.3330.71.0.6671.22.53.70.50.20.00.52.22.3
GengLin Yang24.50.51.5.3330.51.0.5000.00.5.0000.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.00.01.01.5
Zhenan Liu112.00.06.0.0000.04.0.0000.02.0.0000.02.0.0000.03.03.03.00.00.00.01.00.0
Zixu Wang23.50.00.5.0000.00.00.00.5.0000.00.00.50.00.50.00.00.00.01.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Pierre Jackson251016303627.483154363.424149264.564235259.907241241482335828674995
Yu Liang461472205464.44293248.375112216.5197099.707629816076361367159573
Thomas Robinson26803226440.514110.100225430.523116191.60712922435365481664100569
Ricky Ledo14586176408.43154187.289122221.5526682.80517123140813333725472
Mengjun Xu451409150391.384117287.40833104.3172431.77430771073324145116441
Zheng Wang43898158244.64800158244.64878109.716801812612813233581394
Shavlik Randolph15417119262.4543384.39386178.48371120.59232100132201683147342
Zhang Fan38977121264.45836105.34385159.53516161.000244670962513992294
Minghao Zhang3244558118.4920058118.4924158.707405090147317101157
Henan Sun3140542105.4001754.3152551.4901924.792223658201221531120
Chin-Min Yang2140642110.3821655.2912655.4731619.84254752301212928116
Liu DaPeng3153835108.3242574.3381034.2941519.78918294728164976109
Yasong Chang343772998.2961346.2831652.3081629.55210182824151287687
Haoyang Jing263082978.3722151.412827.29636.50071118860184382
Yu Shulong294761767.254728.2501039.2561820.90010334350151294459
Liu Bo241841425.56012.5001323.565611.54519183746292135
Zhenyu Wang663419.211213.15426.33346.6677152231031314
GengLin Yang2913.33312.50001.00000000100023
Zhenan Liu11206.00004.00002.00002.000033300010
Zixu Wang2701.0000001.00000101000020

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Pierre Jackson25101610.722.2.4835.512.9.4245.39.4.5648.39.2.9070.94.45.28.32.10.13.02.635.3
Yu Liang4614725.011.3.4422.36.1.3752.75.3.5191.72.4.7071.52.43.91.90.90.31.63.914.0
Thomas Robinson2680310.119.7.5140.00.4.10010.119.3.5235.28.6.6075.810.015.82.92.20.72.94.525.5
Ricky Ledo1458610.825.1.4313.311.5.2897.513.6.5524.15.0.8051.07.68.65.02.00.22.31.529.0
Mengjun Xu4514093.810.0.3843.07.3.4080.82.7.3170.60.8.7740.82.02.70.80.60.01.13.011.3
Zheng Wang438986.39.8.6480.00.06.39.8.6483.14.4.7163.27.310.51.10.50.91.43.215.8
Shavlik Randolph1541710.322.6.4542.87.3.3937.415.4.4836.110.4.5922.88.611.41.71.40.72.74.129.5
Zhang Fan389774.59.7.4581.33.9.3433.15.9.5350.60.61.0000.91.72.63.50.90.01.43.410.8
Minghao Zhang324454.79.5.4920.00.04.79.5.4923.34.7.7073.24.07.31.10.60.21.48.212.7
Henan Sun314053.79.3.4001.54.8.3152.24.5.4901.72.1.7922.03.25.21.81.10.21.32.810.7
Chin-Min Yang214063.79.8.3821.44.9.2912.34.9.4731.41.7.8420.44.24.62.71.10.12.62.510.3
Liu DaPeng315382.37.2.3241.75.0.3380.72.3.2941.01.3.7891.21.93.11.91.10.30.65.17.3
Yasong Chang343772.89.4.2961.24.4.2831.55.0.3081.52.8.5521.01.72.72.31.40.12.77.38.3
Haoyang Jing263083.49.1.3722.56.0.4120.93.2.2960.40.7.5000.81.32.10.90.70.02.15.09.6
Yu Shulong294761.35.1.2540.52.1.2500.82.9.2561.41.5.9000.82.53.33.81.10.12.23.34.5
Liu Bo241842.74.9.5600.20.4.5002.54.5.5651.22.2.5453.73.57.20.81.20.41.84.16.8
Zhenyu Wang6632.310.9.2111.17.4.1541.13.4.3332.33.4.6674.08.612.61.70.60.01.77.48.0
GengLin Yang294.012.0.3334.08.0.5000.04.0.0000.00.00.00.00.04.00.00.00.08.012.0
Zhenan Liu1120.018.0.0000.012.0.0000.06.0.0000.06.0.0000.09.09.09.00.00.00.03.00.0
Zixu Wang270.05.1.0000.00.00.05.1.0000.00.05.10.05.10.00.00.00.010.30.0