Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team461079938.080.3.47310.631.0.34027.449.3.55618.124.0.75511.429.340.718.28.23.814.824.3104.6
Opp461079940.283.0.4858.924.4.36631.358.6.53418.725.6.73112.128.540.621.49.43.212.323.7108.1

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Tursun Mardan4513.60.71.1.6530.00.0.0000.71.1.6670.40.7.5151.01.62.60.80.20.11.03.21.8
Joe Young4440.514.027.7.5063.28.7.36510.919.1.5707.18.0.8900.83.84.76.42.30.03.91.538.3
Hamed Haddadi4030.45.49.8.5510.21.1.2095.28.7.5943.55.2.6753.510.914.44.90.82.43.93.514.5
Qiao Wenhan3820.32.66.5.4020.92.9.3001.73.6.4851.31.7.7780.81.72.41.00.60.10.82.37.4
Jingjia He3622.42.65.0.5080.10.4.1882.54.6.5390.91.7.5501.31.22.51.30.60.20.92.46.1
Guo Yifei3617.41.84.2.4330.72.2.3131.11.9.5710.61.0.6390.91.42.30.50.40.00.62.44.9
Li Bairun3516.31.74.2.4010.11.3.1061.52.9.5401.21.5.7880.51.21.81.10.90.01.11.34.7
Jianhua Song3229.93.27.2.4481.84.6.3781.52.6.5731.92.2.8451.22.73.91.51.20.41.32.310.1
Wang Rui3018.42.34.7.4930.61.5.3701.73.1.5530.50.9.5561.22.03.20.30.40.10.83.45.7
ChangChun Yu2419.92.96.2.4661.94.7.4021.01.5.6670.70.8.8500.61.52.10.50.40.00.51.98.3
Wei Lu2216.21.84.2.4191.22.9.4220.51.3.4140.60.9.6840.21.01.10.60.60.00.50.85.4
Hongpeng Li2129.43.07.6.3962.66.9.3750.40.7.6000.61.0.6190.42.63.00.70.80.30.73.39.2
Shengdong Li2118.51.85.2.3390.32.0.1631.43.1.4550.91.4.6001.42.23.60.70.60.21.03.04.7
Guerschon Yabusele1527.76.314.0.4521.95.7.3374.48.3.5323.34.5.7461.55.77.21.81.11.32.22.317.9
Behnam Yakhchali1133.95.712.8.4472.67.1.3723.15.7.5402.02.8.7101.04.25.23.21.50.20.71.916.1
Sizhen Sun1116.41.85.1.3570.21.3.1431.63.8.4290.50.8.6670.72.43.10.40.50.51.11.64.4
Feng Xin812.11.32.9.4350.81.8.4290.51.1.4440.10.3.5000.41.11.51.30.30.01.01.53.4
Zhang Han12.00.02.0.0000.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.02.02.00.00.00.00.01.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Tursun Mardan456113249.65301.0003248.6671733.515467211837864714581
Joe Young4417816171220.506139381.365478839.570314353.890371682052801010173681687
Hamed Haddadi401214215390.551943.209206347.594141209.6751394355741953296156140580
Qiao Wenhan3877199246.40233110.30066136.4854963.778296493372253086280
Jingjia He3680892181.508316.18889165.5393360.550474390462183186220
Guo Yifei3662765150.4332580.3134070.5712336.639345084171612286178
Li Bairun3556959147.401547.10654100.5404152.788194362373303746164
Jianhua Song32958103230.44856148.3784782.5736071.84538871254839144374322
Wang Rui3055269140.4931746.3705294.5531527.556356095913424103170
ChangChun Yu2447869148.46645112.4022436.6671720.850153651121011246200
Wei Lu223563993.4192764.4221229.4141319.68442125131311218118
Hongpeng Li2161863159.39654144.375915.6001321.61995564141671469193
Shengdong Li2138837109.339743.1633066.4551830.60029467514134216399
Guerschon Yabusele1541695210.4522986.33766124.5325067.74623851082716193334269
Behnam Yakhchali1137363141.4472978.3723463.5402231.71011465735172821177
Sizhen Sun111802056.357214.1431842.42969.66782634455121848
Feng Xin8971023.435614.42949.44412.5003912102081227
Zhang Han1202.00001.00001.00000022000010

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Tursun Mardan456110.71.1.6530.00.0.0000.71.1.6670.40.7.5151.01.62.60.80.20.11.03.21.8
Joe Young44178114.027.7.5063.28.7.36510.919.1.5707.18.0.8900.83.84.76.42.30.03.91.538.3
Hamed Haddadi4012145.49.8.5510.21.1.2095.28.7.5943.55.2.6753.510.914.44.90.82.43.93.514.5
Qiao Wenhan387712.66.5.4020.92.9.3001.73.6.4851.31.7.7780.81.72.41.00.60.10.82.37.4
Jingjia He368082.65.0.5080.10.4.1882.54.6.5390.91.7.5501.31.22.51.30.60.20.92.46.1
Guo Yifei366271.84.2.4330.72.2.3131.11.9.5710.61.0.6390.91.42.30.50.40.00.62.44.9
Li Bairun355691.74.2.4010.11.3.1061.52.9.5401.21.5.7880.51.21.81.10.90.01.11.34.7
Jianhua Song329583.27.2.4481.84.6.3781.52.6.5731.92.2.8451.22.73.91.51.20.41.32.310.1
Wang Rui305522.34.7.4930.61.5.3701.73.1.5530.50.9.5561.22.03.20.30.40.10.83.45.7
ChangChun Yu244782.96.2.4661.94.7.4021.01.5.6670.70.8.8500.61.52.10.50.40.00.51.98.3
Wei Lu223561.84.2.4191.22.9.4220.51.3.4140.60.9.6840.21.01.10.60.60.00.50.85.4
Hongpeng Li216183.07.6.3962.66.9.3750.40.7.6000.61.0.6190.42.63.00.70.80.30.73.39.2
Shengdong Li213881.85.2.3390.32.0.1631.43.1.4550.91.4.6001.42.23.60.70.60.21.03.04.7
Guerschon Yabusele154166.314.0.4521.95.7.3374.48.3.5323.34.5.7461.55.77.21.81.11.32.22.317.9
Behnam Yakhchali113735.712.8.4472.67.1.3723.15.7.5402.02.8.7101.04.25.23.21.50.20.71.916.1
Sizhen Sun111801.85.1.3570.21.3.1431.63.8.4290.50.8.6670.72.43.10.40.50.51.11.64.4
Feng Xin8971.32.9.4350.81.8.4290.51.1.4440.10.3.5000.41.11.51.30.30.01.01.53.4
Zhang Han120.02.0.0000.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.02.02.00.00.00.00.01.00.0