Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team461079938.080.3.47310.631.0.34027.449.3.55618.124.0.75511.429.340.718.28.23.814.824.3104.6
Opp461079940.283.0.4858.924.4.36631.358.6.53418.725.6.73112.128.540.621.49.43.212.323.7108.1

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Joe Young4440.514.027.7.5063.28.7.36510.919.1.5707.18.0.8900.83.84.76.42.30.03.91.538.3
Hamed Haddadi4030.45.49.8.5510.21.1.2095.28.7.5943.55.2.6753.510.914.44.90.82.43.93.514.5
Jianhua Song3229.93.27.2.4481.84.6.3781.52.6.5731.92.2.8451.22.73.91.51.20.41.32.310.1
Qiao Wenhan3820.32.66.5.4020.92.9.3001.73.6.4851.31.7.7780.81.72.41.00.60.10.82.37.4
Guerschon Yabusele1527.76.314.0.4521.95.7.3374.48.3.5323.34.5.7461.55.77.21.81.11.32.22.317.9
Jingjia He3622.42.65.0.5080.10.4.1882.54.6.5390.91.7.5501.31.22.51.30.60.20.92.46.1
ChangChun Yu2419.92.96.2.4661.94.7.4021.01.5.6670.70.8.8500.61.52.10.50.40.00.51.98.3
Hongpeng Li2129.43.07.6.3962.66.9.3750.40.7.6000.61.0.6190.42.63.00.70.80.30.73.39.2
Guo Yifei3617.41.84.2.4330.72.2.3131.11.9.5710.61.0.6390.91.42.30.50.40.00.62.44.9
Behnam Yakhchali1133.95.712.8.4472.67.1.3723.15.7.5402.02.8.7101.04.25.23.21.50.20.71.916.1
Wang Rui3018.42.34.7.4930.61.5.3701.73.1.5530.50.9.5561.22.03.20.30.40.10.83.45.7
Li Bairun3516.31.74.2.4010.11.3.1061.52.9.5401.21.5.7880.51.21.81.10.90.01.11.34.7
Wei Lu2216.21.84.2.4191.22.9.4220.51.3.4140.60.9.6840.21.01.10.60.60.00.50.85.4
Shengdong Li2118.51.85.2.3390.32.0.1631.43.1.4550.91.4.6001.42.23.60.70.60.21.03.04.7
Tursun Mardan4513.60.71.1.6530.00.0.0000.71.1.6670.40.7.5151.01.62.60.80.20.11.03.21.8
Sizhen Sun1116.41.85.1.3570.21.3.1431.63.8.4290.50.8.6670.72.43.10.40.50.51.11.64.4
Feng Xin812.11.32.9.4350.81.8.4290.51.1.4440.10.3.5000.41.11.51.30.30.01.01.53.4
Zhang Han12.00.02.0.0000.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.02.02.00.00.00.00.01.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Joe Young4417816171220.506139381.365478839.570314353.890371682052801010173681687
Hamed Haddadi401214215390.551943.209206347.594141209.6751394355741953296156140580
Jianhua Song32958103230.44856148.3784782.5736071.84538871254839144374322
Qiao Wenhan3877199246.40233110.30066136.4854963.778296493372253086280
Guerschon Yabusele1541695210.4522986.33766124.5325067.74623851082716193334269
Jingjia He3680892181.508316.18889165.5393360.550474390462183186220
ChangChun Yu2447869148.46645112.4022436.6671720.850153651121011246200
Hongpeng Li2161863159.39654144.375915.6001321.61995564141671469193
Guo Yifei3662765150.4332580.3134070.5712336.639345084171612286178
Behnam Yakhchali1137363141.4472978.3723463.5402231.71011465735172821177
Wang Rui3055269140.4931746.3705294.5531527.556356095913424103170
Li Bairun3556959147.401547.10654100.5404152.788194362373303746164
Wei Lu223563993.4192764.4221229.4141319.68442125131311218118
Shengdong Li2138837109.339743.1633066.4551830.60029467514134216399
Tursun Mardan456113249.65301.0003248.6671733.515467211837864714581
Sizhen Sun111802056.357214.1431842.42969.66782634455121848
Feng Xin8971023.435614.42949.44412.5003912102081227
Zhang Han1202.00001.00001.00000022000010

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Joe Young44178112.524.7.5062.87.7.3659.717.0.5706.37.1.8900.73.44.15.72.00.03.51.434.1
Hamed Haddadi4012146.411.6.5510.31.3.2096.110.3.5944.26.2.6754.112.917.05.80.92.84.64.217.2
Jianhua Song329583.98.6.4482.15.6.3781.83.1.5732.32.7.8451.43.34.71.81.50.51.62.812.1
Qiao Wenhan387714.611.5.4021.55.1.3003.16.4.4852.32.9.7781.43.04.31.71.00.21.44.013.1
Guerschon Yabusele154168.218.2.4522.57.4.3375.710.7.5324.35.8.7462.07.49.32.31.41.62.92.923.3
Jingjia He368084.18.1.5080.10.7.1884.07.4.5391.52.7.5502.11.94.02.00.90.41.43.89.8
ChangChun Yu244785.211.1.4663.48.4.4021.82.7.6671.31.5.8501.12.73.80.90.80.10.93.515.1
Hongpeng Li216183.79.3.3963.18.4.3750.50.9.6000.81.2.6190.53.23.70.80.90.40.84.011.2
Guo Yifei366273.78.6.4331.44.6.3132.34.0.5711.32.1.6392.02.94.81.00.90.11.34.910.2
Behnam Yakhchali113736.113.6.4472.87.5.3723.36.1.5402.13.0.7101.14.45.53.41.60.20.82.017.1
Wang Rui305524.59.1.4931.13.0.3703.46.1.5531.01.8.5562.33.96.20.60.80.31.66.711.1
Li Bairun355693.79.3.4010.33.0.1063.46.3.5402.63.3.7881.22.73.92.32.10.02.32.910.4
Wei Lu223563.99.4.4192.76.5.4221.22.9.4141.31.9.6840.42.12.51.31.30.11.21.811.9
Shengdong Li213883.410.1.3390.64.0.1632.86.1.4551.72.8.6002.74.37.01.31.20.41.95.89.2
Tursun Mardan456111.92.9.6530.00.1.0001.92.8.6671.01.9.5152.74.27.02.20.50.42.88.54.8
Sizhen Sun111804.011.2.3570.42.8.1433.68.4.4291.21.8.6671.65.26.80.81.01.02.43.69.6
Feng Xin8973.78.5.4352.25.2.4291.53.3.4440.40.7.5001.13.34.53.70.70.03.04.510.0
Zhang Han120.036.0.0000.018.0.0000.018.0.0000.00.00.036.036.00.00.00.00.018.00.0