Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team461085036.679.7.4599.127.7.32927.552.0.52916.020.5.78211.527.338.717.87.83.613.422.298.4
Opp461085040.281.8.49210.128.2.35730.253.6.56317.522.9.76312.329.441.722.19.23.411.421.2108.0

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Joe Young4341.513.226.9.4933.18.7.36310.118.2.5546.57.1.9181.43.85.15.22.00.13.41.836.1
Isaiah Austin3526.36.614.3.4640.93.4.2505.810.9.5322.63.5.7421.37.18.30.90.62.01.62.416.7
Guo Yifei4526.03.27.4.4351.33.9.3411.93.5.5411.31.8.7041.12.33.40.80.70.20.83.09.0
Jianhua Song4329.72.97.5.3891.24.2.2791.73.3.5281.72.1.8111.73.04.71.91.10.61.72.28.7
Feng Xin3026.73.87.8.4871.22.8.4402.65.0.5131.51.9.8040.52.12.75.31.20.02.02.110.3
ChangChun Yu2722.42.86.8.4151.64.1.3821.32.7.4660.91.1.7670.72.73.40.60.50.10.92.18.0
Duncan Reid4216.82.03.3.5930.00.02.03.3.5930.50.8.5711.52.13.70.60.40.50.51.94.4
Tursun Mardan4121.31.53.0.5000.00.01.53.0.5000.81.5.5571.72.54.20.90.20.21.23.53.8
Qiao Wenhan2918.71.64.9.3240.62.0.2931.02.9.3451.01.2.7780.81.62.31.40.50.21.32.14.7
Adreian Payne827.65.911.8.5000.51.9.2675.49.9.5444.65.6.8222.56.18.61.61.41.01.42.316.9
Caibao Zhang2320.81.74.8.3600.92.5.3450.92.3.3770.30.6.6150.82.63.42.61.00.01.62.44.7
Li Yang2020.71.94.9.3780.52.6.1961.42.4.5740.30.4.7500.91.62.51.71.00.21.02.14.5
Jingjia He2514.41.53.3.4630.20.4.4001.42.9.4720.40.7.5560.80.61.51.00.40.00.41.63.6
Wang Rui229.81.02.0.5350.20.5.4000.91.5.5760.20.3.5710.51.41.90.20.40.10.31.52.5
Li Bairun920.81.84.2.4210.41.6.2861.32.7.5001.62.0.7780.92.23.12.00.40.01.31.05.6
Zhenduo Leng169.10.92.1.4120.10.8.1670.81.4.5450.10.3.5000.81.01.80.50.40.10.50.82.0
Li Jiayi99.61.22.3.5240.00.01.22.3.5240.61.3.4170.21.71.90.20.20.20.61.23.0
Zhang Han318.32.34.7.5000.01.3.0002.33.3.7000.00.3.0001.00.71.70.30.00.70.72.34.7
Hongpeng Li13.00.01.0.0000.00.00.01.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Joe Young4317865691155.493135372.363434783.554280305.91859162221225864146791553
Isaiah Austin35921232500.46430120.250202380.53292124.742442482923221715584586
Guo Yifei451172145333.43560176.34185157.5415781.704491031523533836137407
Jianhua Song431278125321.38950179.27975142.5287390.811731272008249277494373
Feng Xin30801114234.4873784.44077150.5134556.8041664801593705963310
ChangChun Yu2760576183.41542110.3823473.4662330.767197392171322356217
Duncan Reid4270583140.5930083140.5932035.57164901542416232378186
Tursun Mardan4187461122.5000061122.5003461.55768103171368751142156
Qiao Wenhan2954246142.3241758.2932984.3452836.778224567411463860137
Adreian Payne82214794.500415.2674379.5443745.822204969131181118135
Caibao Zhang2347840111.3602058.3452053.377813.615196079602203655108
Li Yang204143798.3781051.1962747.57468.75017324934204194290
Jingjia He253613882.463410.4003472.4721018.55621163726100113990
Wang Rui222162343.535410.4001933.57647.57111304158263454
Li Bairun91871638.421414.2861224.5001418.77882028184012950
Zhenduo Leng161451434.412212.1671222.54524.50012162886181332
Li Jiayi9861121.524001121.524512.4172151722251127
Zhang Han355714.50004.000710.70001.0003251022714
Hongpeng Li1301.0000001.00000000000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Joe Young43178611.523.3.4932.77.5.3638.715.8.5545.66.1.9181.23.34.54.51.70.12.91.631.3
Isaiah Austin359219.119.5.4641.24.7.2507.914.9.5323.64.8.7421.79.711.41.30.82.82.13.322.9
Guo Yifei4511724.510.2.4351.85.4.3412.64.8.5411.82.5.7041.53.24.71.11.00.21.14.212.5
Jianhua Song4312783.59.0.3891.45.0.2792.14.0.5282.12.5.8112.13.65.62.31.40.82.12.610.5
Feng Xin308015.110.5.4871.73.8.4403.56.7.5132.02.5.8040.72.93.67.11.70.02.72.813.9
ChangChun Yu276054.510.9.4152.56.5.3822.04.3.4661.41.8.7671.14.35.51.00.80.11.43.312.9
Duncan Reid427054.27.1.5930.00.04.27.1.5931.01.8.5713.34.67.91.20.81.21.24.09.5
Tursun Mardan418742.55.0.5000.00.02.55.0.5001.42.5.5572.84.27.01.50.30.32.15.86.4
Qiao Wenhan295423.19.4.3241.13.9.2931.95.6.3451.92.4.7781.53.04.52.70.90.42.54.09.1
Adreian Payne82217.715.3.5000.72.4.2677.012.9.5446.07.3.8223.38.011.22.11.81.31.82.922.0
Caibao Zhang234783.08.4.3601.54.4.3451.54.0.3770.61.0.6151.44.55.94.51.70.02.74.18.1
Li Yang204143.28.5.3780.94.4.1962.34.1.5740.50.7.7501.52.84.33.01.70.31.73.77.8
Jingjia He253613.88.2.4630.41.0.4003.47.2.4721.01.8.5562.11.63.72.61.00.01.13.99.0
Wang Rui222163.87.2.5350.71.7.4003.25.5.5760.71.2.5711.85.06.80.81.30.31.05.79.0
Li Bairun91873.17.3.4210.82.7.2862.34.6.5002.73.5.7781.53.95.43.50.80.02.31.79.6
Zhenduo Leng161453.58.4.4120.53.0.1673.05.5.5450.51.0.5003.04.07.02.01.50.22.03.27.9
Li Jiayi9864.68.8.5240.00.04.68.8.5242.15.0.4170.86.37.10.80.80.82.14.611.3
Zhang Han3554.69.2.5000.02.6.0004.66.5.7000.00.7.0002.01.33.30.70.01.31.34.69.2
Hongpeng Li130.012.0.0000.00.00.012.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0