Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team461084136.479.3.4599.731.1.31326.648.2.55318.024.1.74610.730.541.219.06.63.513.522.7100.4
Opp461084140.084.2.47511.030.3.36329.053.9.53818.424.0.76711.230.341.621.48.82.89.924.3109.4

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jamaal Franklin3942.69.819.7.4962.27.2.3047.612.5.60710.612.5.8452.07.99.97.92.41.83.33.332.3
Jason Thompson4538.99.316.2.5700.52.0.2738.714.3.6113.55.4.6493.811.114.93.00.80.82.23.422.6
Chen Chen3829.94.28.7.4801.13.6.3013.15.1.6051.41.7.8281.02.43.40.90.70.11.92.810.8
Zhennian Zuo3324.22.66.7.3851.23.7.3221.43.0.4601.01.5.6670.93.03.90.70.30.20.82.77.3
Huang Rongqi3919.32.37.0.3330.93.2.2701.53.8.3880.61.0.5750.51.52.02.20.50.11.81.66.1
Yang Yue3218.22.55.9.4201.12.4.4551.43.5.3961.01.3.7440.60.81.40.40.30.10.71.47.0
Jordan Crawford638.512.729.2.4345.014.0.3577.715.2.5056.28.0.7711.02.73.73.70.80.32.82.236.5
Da Meng2922.82.86.8.4181.64.2.3801.22.6.4800.10.3.5000.31.21.61.50.70.31.31.37.4
Wang Zhengbo3718.61.54.0.3830.92.7.3200.71.3.5100.40.6.6090.40.71.11.50.40.00.92.04.3
Wen-Ting Tseng4120.01.33.4.3880.72.3.2840.71.1.6140.00.2.2860.61.62.21.30.40.50.52.83.3
Li Keqi2623.01.84.8.3790.82.6.2941.02.2.4820.40.7.5260.81.42.22.51.20.11.23.04.8
Qingfei Min2912.51.53.3.4430.72.1.3500.81.3.5950.40.7.6500.71.92.60.30.20.00.81.34.1
XiaoDong Chen2411.81.63.0.5340.20.5.3851.42.5.5670.50.8.6670.41.01.50.40.30.10.41.74.0
Tianyi Hou1813.21.74.3.4030.10.8.0711.73.5.4760.41.1.4211.21.52.70.20.20.10.71.73.9
Jing Hanyi1310.91.23.9.3140.31.5.2110.92.5.3750.80.9.9170.41.21.60.30.10.20.51.53.6
Hu Linsen129.71.23.5.3330.31.8.1360.91.7.5500.30.4.8000.20.81.00.30.30.00.50.62.9
Mo Mengcheng46.80.52.5.2000.31.8.1430.30.8.3330.00.00.31.31.50.30.00.01.30.81.3
Zhang Haikuo11.00.01.0.0000.00.00.01.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jamaal Franklin391661381768.49685280.304296488.607413489.8457830838631095711271301260
Jason Thompson451749417731.5702488.273393643.611159245.64917349967213636341011521017
Chen Chen381135159331.48041136.301118195.6055364.82839921313428373106412
Zhennian Zuo3379985221.38539121.32246100.4603248.667299912822952790241
Huang Rongqi3975391273.33334126.27057147.3882340.575205979872046964239
Yang Yue3258179188.4203577.45544111.3963243.744202444141032246225
Jordan Crawford623176175.4343084.3574691.5053748.7716162222521713219
Da Meng2966082196.41846121.3803675.48048.500936454421103737214
Wang Zhengbo3768757149.38332100.3202549.5101423.609142741541303575160
Wen-Ting Tseng4181854139.3882795.2842744.61427.28624679154171920113135
Li Keqi2659747124.3792068.2942756.4821019.526203757663023278124
Qingfei Min293634397.4432160.3502237.5951320.6502054749612439120
XiaoDong Chen242833973.534513.3853460.5671218.667102535107394195
Tianyi Hou182383177.403114.0713063.476819.421222749432123071
Jing Hanyi131421651.314419.2111232.3751112.9175162141261947
Hu Linsen121161442.333322.1361120.55045.800210124306735
Mo Mengcheng427210.20017.14313.33300156100535
Zhang Haikuo1101.0000001.00000000000100

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jamaal Franklin3916618.316.6.4961.86.1.3046.410.6.6079.010.6.8451.76.78.46.72.11.52.82.827.3
Jason Thompson4517498.615.0.5700.51.8.2738.113.2.6113.35.0.6493.610.313.82.80.70.72.13.120.9
Chen Chen3811355.010.5.4801.34.3.3013.76.2.6051.72.0.8281.22.94.21.10.90.12.33.413.1
Zhennian Zuo337993.810.0.3851.85.5.3222.14.5.4601.42.2.6671.34.55.81.00.40.21.24.110.9
Huang Rongqi397534.413.1.3331.66.0.2702.77.0.3881.11.9.5751.02.83.84.21.00.23.33.111.4
Yang Yue325814.911.6.4202.24.8.4552.76.9.3962.02.7.7441.21.52.70.90.60.21.42.913.9
Jordan Crawford623111.827.3.4344.713.1.3577.214.2.5055.87.5.7710.92.53.43.40.80.32.62.034.1
Da Meng296604.510.7.4182.56.6.3802.04.1.4800.20.4.5000.52.02.52.41.10.52.02.011.7
Wang Zhengbo376873.07.8.3831.75.2.3201.32.6.5100.71.2.6090.71.42.12.80.70.01.83.98.4
Wen-Ting Tseng418182.46.1.3881.24.2.2841.21.9.6140.10.3.2861.12.94.02.40.70.80.95.05.9
Li Keqi265972.87.5.3791.24.1.2941.63.4.4820.61.1.5261.22.23.44.01.80.11.94.77.5
Qingfei Min293634.39.6.4432.16.0.3502.23.7.5951.32.0.6502.05.47.30.90.60.12.43.911.9
XiaoDong Chen242835.09.3.5340.61.7.3854.37.6.5671.52.3.6671.33.24.51.30.90.41.15.212.1
Tianyi Hou182384.711.6.4030.22.1.0714.59.5.4761.22.9.4213.34.17.40.60.50.31.84.510.7
Jing Hanyi131424.112.9.3141.04.8.2113.08.1.3752.83.0.9171.34.15.31.00.30.51.54.811.9
Hu Linsen121164.313.0.3330.96.8.1363.46.2.5501.21.6.8000.63.13.71.20.90.01.92.210.9
Mo Mengcheng4272.713.3.2001.39.3.1431.34.0.3330.00.01.36.78.01.30.00.06.74.06.7
Zhang Haikuo110.036.0.0000.00.00.036.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.00.00.0